6/25/2004 - State Fair Speedway
6/25/2004 - State Fair Speedway

6/25/2004
State Fair Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -
2 3 A.G. Rains A.G. Rains West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
3 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
4 29 Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX -
5 36D Larry Neighbors Larry Neighbors Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 9 Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
7 11X Garry Lee Maier Garry Lee Maier Cimarron, KS Cimarron, KS -
8 91 Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
9 61J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -
10 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
11 11F Foster Landon Foster Landon Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
12 31C Matt Clevenger Matt Clevenger Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
13 15 Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
14 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
15 61A Toby Brown Toby Brown Carthage, MO Carthage, MO -
16 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
17 11P Preston Peebles II Preston Peebles II Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
18 23 Jimmy Taylor Jimmy Taylor Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
19 45 J.P. Bailey J.P. Bailey Justin, TX Justin, TX -
20 26 Derek Drown Derek Drown Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
21 15S Nick Smith Nick Smith Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
22 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
23 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
0 Laps

ASCS SprintsFirst B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91 Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
2 31C Matt Clevenger Matt Clevenger Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
3 11F Foster Landon Foster Landon Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 49 Mike Peters Mike Peters Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
5 22 Dan Adkins Dan Adkins Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
6 61A Toby Brown Toby Brown Carthage, MO Carthage, MO -
7 5 Barry McCord Barry McCord Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
8 25 Jeff Dodd Jeff Dodd Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
9 94S Natalie Sather Natalie Sather Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
10 3J Joel Howard Joel Howard Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
11 61 Earnest Jennings Earnest Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -
12 94 Cody Branchcomb Cody Branchcomb Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
0 Laps

ASCS SprintsSecond B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15S Nick Smith Nick Smith Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 26 Derek Drown Derek Drown Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
3 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
5 31B Brian Harvill Brian Harvill Irving, TX Irving, TX -
6 31 Brandon Berryman Brandon Berryman Missouri City, TX Missouri City, TX -
7 97 Chris Burns Chris Burns Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
8 23 Jimmy Taylor Jimmy Taylor Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
9 62 James Shoun James Shoun Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
10 20 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
11 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
12 34 Jeff Leep Jeff Leep Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
0 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -
2 9 Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
3 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
4 11F Foster Landon Foster Landon Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 5 Barry McCord Barry McCord Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
6 31 Brandon Berryman Brandon Berryman Missouri City, TX Missouri City, TX -
7 97 Chris Burns Chris Burns Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
8 23 Jimmy Taylor Jimmy Taylor Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
0 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 45 J.P. Bailey J.P. Bailey Justin, TX Justin, TX -
2 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
3 29 Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX -
4 26 Derek Drown Derek Drown Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
5 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 91 Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
7 31C Matt Clevenger Matt Clevenger Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
8 61A Toby Brown Toby Brown Carthage, MO Carthage, MO -
0 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 11X Garry Lee Maier Garry Lee Maier Cimarron, KS Cimarron, KS -
3 36D Larry Neighbors Larry Neighbors Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 94 Cody Branchcomb Cody Branchcomb Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
5 25 Jeff Dodd Jeff Dodd Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
6 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
7 94S Natalie Sather Natalie Sather Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 34 Jeff Leep Jeff Leep Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
0 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
2 61J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -
3 31B Brian Harvill Brian Harvill Irving, TX Irving, TX -
4 15S Nick Smith Nick Smith Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
6 61 Earnest Jennings Earnest Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -
7 20 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
0 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 A.G. Rains A.G. Rains West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
2 11P Preston Peebles II Preston Peebles II Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
3 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
4 49 Mike Peters Mike Peters Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
5 3J Joel Howard Joel Howard Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 62 James Shoun James Shoun Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
7 22 Dan Adkins Dan Adkins Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -