9/19/2019 - Lucas Oil Speedway
9/19/2019 - Lucas Oil Speedway

9/19/2019
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 8 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 6
3 2 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -1
4 7 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
5 3 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -2
6 6 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 10 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 3
8 12 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
9 14 21K Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 5
10 11 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
11 9 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
12 5 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -7
13 4 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -9
14 13 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
15 21 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 6
16 25 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 9
17 22 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 5
18 DNF 15 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
19 DNF 16 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -3
20 DNF 19 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -1
21 DNF 18 21C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -3
22 DNF 20 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
23 DNF 17 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -6
24 DNF 23 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -1
25 DNF 24 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 3
2 3 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
3 6 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
4 7 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 3
5 2 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
6 9 29 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 3
7 10 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
8 1 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -7
9 12 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
10 13 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 3
11 11 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
12 17 24C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
13 DNF 8 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -5
14 DNF 16 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
15 DNF 15 3V Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
16 DNF 5 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -11
17 DNF 14 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -3
18 DNF 18 26 Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
2 5 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 3
3 4 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
4 14 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10
5 3 01 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -2
6 2 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -4
7 6 14M Randy Martin Randy Martin California, MO California, MO -1
8 7 11X Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
9 12 11F Colton Fisher Colton Fisher Mediapolis, IA Mediapolis, IA 3
10 8 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
11 13 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 2
12 11 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -1
13 18 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 5
14 10 18X Nathan Ryun Nathan Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -4
15 9 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO -6
16 17 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
17 16 33 Austin Alumbaugh Austin Alumbaugh Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -1
18 15 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -3
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 1
2 1 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
3 4 35M Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
4 8 21G Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
5 7 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
6 11 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 5
7 5 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
8 9 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
9 12 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
10 3 21X Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -7
11 15 44 Jared Sewell Jared Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
12 16 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 4
13 18 37H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 5
14 13 38 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
15 17 3Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 2
16 10 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -6
17 6 12X Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -11
18 14 1 Brad Ryun Brad Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
2 4 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
3 6 21C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 3
4 9 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 5
5 2 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
6 5 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -1
7 7 29 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
8 3 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -5
9 8 24C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
2 4 11X Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 3 01 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
4 8 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
5 6 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
6 5 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -1
7 9 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO 2
8 7 3V Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
9 1 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -8
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
2 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 4 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
4 6 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
5 7 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
6 5 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -1
7 8 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
8 9 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
9 1 37H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -8
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
2 4 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
3 1 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 8 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 4
5 5 38 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
6 3 1 Brad Ryun Brad Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -3
7 9 11F Colton Fisher Colton Fisher Mediapolis, IA Mediapolis, IA 2
8 7 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
9 6 3Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
3 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
4 9 14M Randy Martin Randy Martin California, MO California, MO 5
5 7 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 2
6 1 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -5
7 6 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 5 33 Austin Alumbaugh Austin Alumbaugh Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -3
9 8 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
2 2 21X Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
3 5 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 2
4 6 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
5 7 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 2
6 4 18X Nathan Ryun Nathan Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -2
7 9 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 2
8 8 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
9 3 26 Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -6
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 1
2 4 35M Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
3 1 12X Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
4 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
5 5 21G Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 8 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
7 3 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -4
8 7 44 Jared Sewell Jared Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
2 3 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
3 5 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
4 2 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
5 6 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
6 8 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
7 4 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
8 7 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 2 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
4 4 21C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
5 6 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
6 10 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 4
7 5 14M Randy Martin Randy Martin California, MO California, MO -2
8 9 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
9 8 11F Colton Fisher Colton Fisher Mediapolis, IA Mediapolis, IA -1
10 7 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
2 4 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
3 5 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
4 1 12X Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -3
5 6 21K Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
6 7 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
7 8 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
8 9 18X Nathan Ryun Nathan Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
9 3 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -6
10 10 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
2 1 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
4 3 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
5 7 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
6 6 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
7 10 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
8 5 11X Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
9 8 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
10 9 1 Brad Ryun Brad Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 4 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 2
3 1 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -2
4 3 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
5 6 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
6 5 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
7 9 29 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 2
8 10 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 2
9 8 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -1
10 7 38 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
2 1 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -1
3 2 01 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -1
4 3 21X Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
5 6 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 1
6 4 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
7 7 21G Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 8 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
9 9 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -
10 10 3V Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 3
2 3 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
3 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -2
4 8 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 4
5 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
6 5 35M Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
7 7 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO -
8 10 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
9 9 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -8
25 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 4
2 1 51 Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -1
3 8 5G Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 5
4 2 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -2
5 12 31B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 7
6 4 32 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -2
7 3 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
8 17 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 9
9 11 24H Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
10 10 6 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
11 9 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
12 14 30 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
13 19 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
14 6 00 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -8
15 15 2X Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -
16 20 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 4
17 18 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
18 7 90 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -11
19 13 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -6
20 16 42 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -4
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 2 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
3 4 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
4 7 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 8 7F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 2
7 3 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
8 12 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO 4
9 11 02 Dillon Burks Dillon Burks Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 2
10 DNF 6 52 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry Henderson, KY Henderson, KY -4
11 DNF 10 96 Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
DNS 9 14 Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -
DNS 13 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL 3
2 5 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE 3
3 2 30 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
4 3 6 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
5 6 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 1
6 7 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
7 8 52 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry Henderson, KY Henderson, KY 1
8 DNF 1 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -7
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 4 00 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
3 3 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
4 1 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
5 5 7F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
6 6 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
7 7 02 Dillon Burks Dillon Burks Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5G Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
2 1 31B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
3 2 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
4 5 2X Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS 1
5 3 51 Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -2
6 7 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 6 96 Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 90 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
2 3 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
3 1 24H Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
4 2 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
5 5 42 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
6 6 14 Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -
7 7 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -
10 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 00 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
2 1 51 Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS
3 6 32 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL
4 2 24H Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK
5 3 30 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO
6 4 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE
7 8 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK
8 DNF 10 02 Dillon Burks Dillon Burks Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK
9 DNF 7 7F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK
DNS 9 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL
10 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 5G Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL
2 5 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 4 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO
4 1 2X Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS
5 7 42 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS
6 3 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
7 8 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
8 2 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX
9 9 96 Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
10 10 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO
10 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL
2 6 90 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO
3 2 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX
4 3 6 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
5 4 31B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO
6 7 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO
7 9 52 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry Henderson, KY Henderson, KY
8 1 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL
9 DNF 8 14 Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS