9/20/2019 - Lucas Oil Speedway
9/20/2019 - Lucas Oil Speedway

9/20/2019
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
2 5 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
3 4 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 10 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
5 19 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 14
6 16 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 10
7 18 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11
8 17 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 9
9 11 35M Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
10 7 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
11 12 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
12 13 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
13 21 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 8
14 20 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
15 14 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
16 22 29 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 6
17 9 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -8
18 15 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -3
19 23 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 4
20 25 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 5
21 2 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO -19
22 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -19
23 6 01 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -17
24 8 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -16
25 24 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 2
2 2 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
3 1 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
4 5 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
5 7 37H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 2
6 6 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 14 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 7
8 11 38 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
9 8 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
10 15 33 Austin Alumbaugh Austin Alumbaugh Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 5
11 4 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -7
12 13 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
13 9 24C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
14 16 3V Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
15 12 44 Jared Sewell Jared Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
16 10 14M Randy Martin Randy Martin California, MO California, MO -6
17 18 75E Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 1
18 17 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -1
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 2 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
3 3 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
4 8 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
5 6 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 1
6 9 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
7 11 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 4
8 7 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -1
9 10 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
10 13 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
11 5 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -6
12 16 12X Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 4
13 15 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 2
14 14 18X Nathan Ryun Nathan Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
15 18 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 3
16 4 21X Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -12
17 17 1 Brad Ryun Brad Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
18 12 21C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -6
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 4 29 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 2
3 2 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
4 5 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
5 3 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
6 7 21G Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
7 9 21K Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
8 8 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -
9 14 11F Colton Fisher Colton Fisher Mediapolis, IA Mediapolis, IA 5
10 15 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 5
11 6 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
12 11 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -1
13 13 3Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -
14 10 11X Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
15 12 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -3
16 16 26 Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -
17 17 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35M Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
2 2 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
3 3 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
4 6 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 2
5 4 14M Randy Martin Randy Martin California, MO California, MO -1
6 9 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 3
7 5 3Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -2
8 7 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
9 8 1 Brad Ryun Brad Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 4 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
3 6 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
4 3 29 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -1
5 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
6 9 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 5 38 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
8 8 44 Jared Sewell Jared Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 1 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -8
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
2 4 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
3 1 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -2
4 6 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 7 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
6 3 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -3
7 5 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -2
8 8 21K Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
9 9 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
2 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
3 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
4 8 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
5 5 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -
6 6 24C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
7 7 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
8 9 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
9 2 75E Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -7
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO -
2 2 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 4 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
4 6 01 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 2
5 8 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
6 9 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 3
7 5 21C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -2
8 7 3V Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
9 3 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
2 1 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
3 4 37H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
4 5 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
5 6 11X Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 8 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
7 3 11F Colton Fisher Colton Fisher Mediapolis, IA Mediapolis, IA -4
8 7 12X Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
2 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
3 5 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
4 1 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -3
5 4 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
6 6 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
7 7 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
8 8 33 Austin Alumbaugh Austin Alumbaugh Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
2 1 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -1
3 6 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 3 21G Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
5 5 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
6 8 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 2
7 4 18X Nathan Ryun Nathan Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -3
8 7 26 Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
2 4 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO 2
3 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -2
4 8 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 4
5 5 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
6 6 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 7 21G Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 3 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -5
9 10 21C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
10 9 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 1 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
3 5 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
4 4 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
5 3 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -2
6 6 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
7 9 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
8 8 14M Randy Martin Randy Martin California, MO California, MO -
9 7 11X Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
10 10 18X Nathan Ryun Nathan Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
2 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
3 2 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
4 3 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -1
5 5 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 6 21X Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
7 7 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
8 8 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
9 9 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
10 10 11F Colton Fisher Colton Fisher Mediapolis, IA Mediapolis, IA -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 3
2 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
3 1 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 5 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
6 3 37H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -3
7 8 24C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
8 9 44 Jared Sewell Jared Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
9 7 3Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -2
10 10 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
2 3 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
3 4 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
4 5 35M Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
5 6 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
6 7 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 1
7 10 21K Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
8 9 38 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
9 8 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -1
10 1 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -9
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 1 29 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -1
3 2 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -1
4 5 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
5 6 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
6 4 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
7 7 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -
8 9 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
9 8 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
10 10 33 Austin Alumbaugh Austin Alumbaugh Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
25 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 410 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
2 3 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
3 6 01 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
4 1 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -3
5 9 7R Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 4
6 13 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 7
7 7 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
8 11 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 3
9 15 65 Chris Parkinson Chris Parkinson Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 6
10 2 28M Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -8
11 5 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -6
12 10 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
13 12 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
14 14 73S Lane Stone Lane Stone Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
15 17 91 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
16 16 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
17 DNF 4 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -13
18 DNF 20 31 Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
19 DNF 19 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
20 DNF 18 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
2 6 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
3 3 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
4 4 31 Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 8 Jeff Wingate Jeff Wingate Centertown, MO Centertown, MO 4
6 1 22 Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -5
7 8 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 1
8 7 3 Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
9 5 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -4
10 14 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 4
11 12 6R Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 1
12 13 21C Chris Desselle Chris Desselle Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 1
13 11 72 Al Thomas Al Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -2
14 DNF 10 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -4
DNS 15 13 Grant Wresche Grant Wresche Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -
DNS 16 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
2 1 7R Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -1
3 2 73S Lane Stone Lane Stone Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
4 3 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
5 7 3 Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
6 5 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -1
7 6 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -1
DNS 8 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
2 3 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
3 2 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
4 1 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
5 5 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
6 6 31 Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
7 7 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -
8 8 6R Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 1
2 1 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -1
3 3 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
4 5 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1
5 4 22 Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -1
6 8 72 Al Thomas Al Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 2
7 DNF 6 8 Jeff Wingate Jeff Wingate Centertown, MO Centertown, MO -1
8 DNF 7 13 Grant Wresche Grant Wresche Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -1
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 410 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 2 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
3 3 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
4 5 28M Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 1
5 1 91 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
6 6 65 Chris Parkinson Chris Parkinson Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
7 7 21C Chris Desselle Chris Desselle Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -
8 DNF 8 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
10 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS
2 3 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL
3 2 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN
4 4 7R Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN
5 1 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO
6 5 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO
7 8 31 Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS
8 9 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO
9 7 3 Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX
10 10 21C Chris Desselle Chris Desselle Richmond, MO Richmond, MO
11 11 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX
10 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 01 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA
2 1 28M Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN
3 5 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO
4 4 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO
5 3 73S Lane Stone Lane Stone Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK
6 2 22 Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN
7 7 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
8 9 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO
9 8 72 Al Thomas Al Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL
DNS 10 13 Grant Wresche Grant Wresche Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK
DNS 11 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO
10 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 410 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
2 5 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL
3 2 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
4 4 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA
5 8 65 Chris Parkinson Chris Parkinson Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO
6 1 91 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO
7 7 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX
8 9 8 Jeff Wingate Jeff Wingate Centertown, MO Centertown, MO
9 10 6R Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA
10 DNF 3 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK