8/5/2019 - English Creek Speedway
8/5/2019 - English Creek Speedway

8/5/2019
English Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
2 6 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, IA Mooresville, IA 4
3 1 38 Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
4 9 1KC KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 5
5 8 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
6 3 25 Garrett Tatnell Garrett Tatnell Forrest Lake, MN Forrest Lake, MN -3
7 4 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -3
8 5 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -3
9 7 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -2
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 1
2 1 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -1
3 4 66 Nixon Heiderscheidt Nixon Heiderscheidt Algona, IA Algona, IA 1
4 7 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 3
5 6 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
6 3 87 Kelly Bundrick Kelly Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX -3
7 8 14 Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
8 5 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
9 9 42 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
2 3 5 Logon Benge Logon Benge Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 1
3 9 8 Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 6
4 2 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
5 6 7S Wyatt Snyder Wyatt Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
6 5 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -1
7 4 21A Allie Sutton Allie Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
8 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 7 7R Rhett Faildey Rhett Faildey Burlightion, IA Burlightion, IA -
DNS 8 87R Carson Reutzel Carson Reutzel Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, IA Mooresville, IA 3
2 1 1KC KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -1
3 9 38 Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 6
4 2 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
5 7 25 Garrett Tatnell Garrett Tatnell Forrest Lake, MN Forrest Lake, MN 2
6 8 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
7 5 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -2
8 6 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -2
9 3 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -6
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
2 8 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 6
3 3 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
4 6 66 Nixon Heiderscheidt Nixon Heiderscheidt Algona, IA Algona, IA 2
5 9 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 4
6 4 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -2
7 1 42 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -6
8 5 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
DQ 7 87 Kelly Bundrick Kelly Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87R Carson Reutzel Carson Reutzel Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 9 3 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 7
3 1 8 Carson Freeman Carson Freeman -2
4 7 5 Logon Benge Logon Benge Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 3
5 4 7S Wyatt Snyder Wyatt Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
6 8 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
7 5 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -2
8 6 21A Allie Sutton Allie Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
9 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 3 7R Rhett Faildey Rhett Faildey Burlightion, IA Burlightion, IA -7
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
2 2 11 Riley Dailey Riley Dailey Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 6 53 Jolyn Beaver Jolyn Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
4 8 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 4
5 7 4C Kayden Clark Kayden Clark Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
6 5 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -1
7 4 19Q Kenadi Songer Kenadi Songer Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
8 9 43J Jaslyn Jones Jaslyn Jones Monroe, IA Monroe, IA 1
9 DNF 3 44JR Cam Martin Cam Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -6
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 7 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 5
3 2 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
4 8 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 4
5 9 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
6 3 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -3
7 5 56 Seth Walraven Seth Walraven Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
8 DNF 4 72 Madison Smith Madison Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -4
9 DNF 6 17W Carter Bingham Carter Bingham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
2 1 43J Jaslyn Jones Jaslyn Jones Monroe, IA Monroe, IA -1
3 3 4C Kayden Clark Kayden Clark Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
4 6 19Q Kenadi Songer Kenadi Songer Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
5 7 44JR Cam Martin Cam Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
6 9 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 3
7 8 11 Riley Dailey Riley Dailey Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 4 53 Jolyn Beaver Jolyn Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
9 5 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -4
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 2
2 1 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 2 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -1
4 7 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 3
5 8 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
6 9 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
7 4 17W Carter Bingham Carter Bingham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
8 6 72 Madison Smith Madison Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
9 DNF 5 56 Seth Walraven Seth Walraven Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Kamdyn Haggard Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 1
2 9 15L Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 7
3 6 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 3
4 7 17 Hayden Baughman Hayden Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 3
5 10 18 Sebastian Cesar Leonard Sebastian Cesar Leonard Fort Madison, IA Fort Madison, IA 5
6 3 17K Katelynn Kemp Katelynn Kemp Fate, TX Fate, TX -3
7 1 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -6
8 8 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
9 5 10K Kynlie Smith Kynlie Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
10 4 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -6
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10S Sheridan Spragins Sheridan Spragins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 1
2 4 16HD Ian Steward Ian Steward West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 2
3 7 42J Evan Jones Evan Jones Monroe, IA Monroe, IA 4
4 1 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -3
5 6 04 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
6 9 35 Jayden Anderson Jayden Anderson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
7 8 65 Caityln Bellows Caityln Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX 1
8 5 19 Dane Cook Dane Cook Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -3
9 3 11 Leland Faidley Leland Faidley Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -6
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
2 1 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
3 2 70 Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
4 4 21 Taylor Slaughter Taylor Slaughter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 8 11Z Richard Zimmerman Richard Zimmerman Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 3
6 3 37 Kase Bundrick Kase Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX -3
7 9 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 2
8 DNF 5 01 Zoey Yaw Zoey Yaw Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
9 DNF 7 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -2
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 7
2 3 221 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
3 5 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
4 9 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 5
5 1 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -4
6 2 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
7 DNF 7 111 Donavon Brady Donavon Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 DNF 4 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
9 DNF 6 11X Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -3
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15L Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
2 9 95 Kamdyn Haggard Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 7
3 1 18 Sebastian Cesar Leonard Sebastian Cesar Leonard Fort Madison, IA Fort Madison, IA -2
4 5 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 1
5 7 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 2
6 4 17 Hayden Baughman Hayden Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -2
7 10 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
8 3 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
9 8 17K Katelynn Kemp Katelynn Kemp Fate, TX Fate, TX -1
10 6 10K Kynlie Smith Kynlie Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42J Evan Jones Evan Jones Monroe, IA Monroe, IA 2
2 6 16HD Ian Steward Ian Steward West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 4
3 5 19 Dane Cook Dane Cook Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 2
4 8 10S Sheridan Spragins Sheridan Spragins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 4
5 2 65 Caityln Bellows Caityln Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -3
6 4 04 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
7 DNF 9 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
8 DNF 1 35 Jayden Anderson Jayden Anderson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -7
DNS 7 11 Leland Faidley Leland Faidley Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
2 9 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 7
3 2 11Z Richard Zimmerman Richard Zimmerman Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -1
4 3 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -1
5 8 70 Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
6 7 37 Kase Bundrick Kase Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX 1
7 5 01 Zoey Yaw Zoey Yaw Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
8 6 21 Taylor Slaughter Taylor Slaughter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
DNS 1 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11X Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
2 1 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -1
3 5 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
4 7 221 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
5 6 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
6 8 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
7 2 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -5
8 3 111 Donavon Brady Donavon Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
9 9 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 4
2 1 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver -1
3 DNF 2 000 Clinton Goff Clinton Goff -1
4 DNF 6 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
5 DNF 3 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -2
6 DNF 4 57 John Hines John Hines Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 4
2 3 15 Kamryn Glick Kamryn Glick Ackworth, IA Ackworth, IA 1
3 1 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
4 DNF 2 1W Alexis Whitmore Alexis Whitmore Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
DNS 4 22K Kelli Harter Kelli Harter Dawson, IL Dawson, IL -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 1
2 6 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver 4
3 5 000 Clinton Goff Clinton Goff 2
4 3 57 John Hines John Hines Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
5 4 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -1
6 1 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
2 87 Gerald Hanson Gerald Hanson Monroe, IA Monroe, IA -
3 3 15 Kamryn Glick Kamryn Glick Ackworth, IA Ackworth, IA -
4 5 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 4 1W Alexis Whitmore Alexis Whitmore Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
DNS 2 22K Kelli Harter Kelli Harter Dawson, IL Dawson, IL -
8 Laps

250cc ECS 2 & 4 Stroke and 125ccHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 16 Matt French Matt French 6
2 2 18 Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
3 9 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 6
4 6 5B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX 2
5 5 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
6 4 30 Maguire DeJong Maguire DeJong Montezuma, IA Montezuma, IA -2
7 8 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 1
8 DNF 1 28 Ethan Bundrick Ethan Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX -7
DNS 3 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry TERRAL, OK TERRAL, OK -
8 Laps

250cc ECS 2 & 4 Stroke and 125ccHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 6 3 Jack Lobin Jack Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN 4
3 3 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
4 7 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
5 8 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
6 2 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens -4
7 DNF 5 88H Bryce Hobbs Bryce Hobbs Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
8 DNF 4 28H Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI -4
8 Laps

250cc ECS 2 & 4 Stroke and 125ccHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Matt French Matt French 2
2 6 30 Maguire DeJong Maguire DeJong Montezuma, IA Montezuma, IA 4
3 1 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
4 8 18 Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
5 9 28 Ethan Bundrick Ethan Bundrick Graham, TX Graham, TX 4
6 5 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
7 DNF 4 5B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX -3
8 DNF 2 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -6
DNS 7 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry TERRAL, OK TERRAL, OK -
8 Laps

250cc ECS 2 & 4 Stroke and 125ccHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 3 3 Jack Lobin Jack Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN 1
3 1 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
4 4 88H Bryce Hobbs Bryce Hobbs Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
5 6 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
6 8 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
7 5 28H Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI -2
8 7 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens -1
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
2 1 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -1
3 4 84 Dillon Latour Dillon Latour Advance, NC Advance, NC 1
4 3 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN -1
5 7 21 Kyle Beattie Kyle Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
6 8 101 Brad Smith Brad Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
7 6 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
8 DNF 10 21K Sean Knox Sean Knox Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
9 DNF 5 21C Cody Pound Cody Pound Alvord, TX Alvord, TX -4
10 DNF 9 14 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -1
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX -
2 2 43 Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 4 88 Travis Hansaker Travis Hansaker Melcher, IA Melcher, IA 1
4 7 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry TERRAL, OK TERRAL, OK 3
5 6 33 Joey Robinson Joey Robinson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
6 9 55K Wes Knox Wes Knox Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 3
7 DNF 8 22K Kelli Harter Kelli Harter Dawson, IL Dawson, IL 1
8 DNF 3 55 Derek Temple Derek Temple Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -5
9 DNF 5 18 Gracie Sonntag Gracie Sonntag Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -4
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 101 Brad Smith Brad Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
2 1 21K Sean Knox Sean Knox Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
3 8 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 5
4 6 21C Cody Pound Cody Pound Alvord, TX Alvord, TX 2
5 10 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN 5
6 4 21 Kyle Beattie Kyle Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
7 7 84 Dillon Latour Dillon Latour Advance, NC Advance, NC -
8 2 14 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -6
DNS 5 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
DQ 9 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 43 Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 7
2 2 22K Kelli Harter Kelli Harter Dawson, IL Dawson, IL -
3 3 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry TERRAL, OK TERRAL, OK -
4 9 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX 5
5 6 88 Travis Hansaker Travis Hansaker Melcher, IA Melcher, IA 1
6 1 55K Wes Knox Wes Knox Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -5
7 4 33 Joey Robinson Joey Robinson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
8 5 18 Gracie Sonntag Gracie Sonntag Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -3
9 7 55 Derek Temple Derek Temple Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -2