8/3/2019 - Riverside International Speedway
8/3/2019 - Riverside International Speedway

8/3/2019
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

38 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 3
2 6 M1 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 4
3 2 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -1
4 3 8 B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS -1
5 12 47 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR 7
6 9 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
7 15 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 8
8 7 25 Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
9 10 61 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
10 20 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 10
11 18 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 7
12 5 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -7
13 8 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -5
14 16 29W Wade Woolsey Wade Woolsey Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
15 13 2 Jason Shavers Jason Shavers Canton, MS Canton, MS -2
16 14 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN -2
17 11 55H Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -6
18 19 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
19 1 65 Brandon Lovelace Brandon Lovelace Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -18
20 17 91 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -3
12 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 1
2 3 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
3 6 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
4 14 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 10
Top 4 transfer
5 1 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS -4
6 4 11B Tyler Horn Tyler Horn Covington, TN Covington, TN -2
7 12 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 5
8 7 43 Johnny Wright Jr Johnny Wright Jr -1
9 8 36 Michael Moore Jr Michael Moore Jr Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
10 5 55 Link Knauff Link Knauff Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -5
11 11 5 Mark Lott Mark Lott Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
DNS 10 24C Kenny Coke Kenny Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
DNS 15 X Carl Jenkins Carl Jenkins Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
DNS 9 6 Jim Kinney Jim Kinney Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
DNS 13 71 Barry Blue Barry Blue Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Brandon Lovelace Brandon Lovelace Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
2 2 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
3 4 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
4 3 2 Jason Shavers Jason Shavers Canton, MS Canton, MS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS 1
6 7 55 Link Knauff Link Knauff Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
7 8 6 Jim Kinney Jim Kinney Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
DNS 5 71 Barry Blue Barry Blue Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR 1
2 3 M1 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
3 5 61 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
4 4 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 91 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 1
6 7 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
7 1 24C Kenny Coke Kenny Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -6
DNS 8 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS 1
2 1 25 Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
3 6 55H Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
4 4 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
6 3 43 Johnny Wright Jr Johnny Wright Jr -3
7 5 5 Mark Lott Mark Lott Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
DNS 8 X Carl Jenkins Carl Jenkins Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
2 2 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
3 7 47 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
4 6 29W Wade Woolsey Wade Woolsey Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 11B Tyler Horn Tyler Horn Covington, TN Covington, TN -
6 3 36 Michael Moore Jr Michael Moore Jr Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
7 4 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -3
15 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47 Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 4
2 1 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -1
3 7 5X Christopher Aldy Christopher Aldy Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 4
4 4 91 Mark Shaw Mark Shaw Marion, AR Marion, AR -
5 6 0 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS 1
6 12 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton 6
7 15 21G Raymond Gustavus Jr Raymond Gustavus Jr West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 8
8 13 45P Patrick Odom Patrick Odom Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 5
9 11 60 Blake Bass Blake Bass Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 2
10 3 3W Jeff Waller Jeff Waller Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -7
11 14 7 Logan Daniel Logan Daniel Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
12 17 42 MJ Knuckles MJ Knuckles Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR 5
13 16 45N Donald Null Donald Null Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 3
14 9 11 Chuck York Chuck York Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -5
15 10 24B Terry Bowen Terry Bowen Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -5
16 2 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -14
DNS 8 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN -
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
2 4 3W Jeff Waller Jeff Waller Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 2
3 7 47 Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 4
4 9 5X Christopher Aldy Christopher Aldy Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 5
5 1 11 Chuck York Chuck York Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -4
6 6 60 Blake Bass Blake Bass Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
7 3 45P Patrick Odom Patrick Odom Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -4
8 8 21G Raymond Gustavus Jr Raymond Gustavus Jr West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
DNS 5 42 MJ Knuckles MJ Knuckles Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -
All transfer
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
2 2 91 Mark Shaw Mark Shaw Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 7 0 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS 4
4 3 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN -1
5 6 24B Terry Bowen Terry Bowen Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
6 8 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton 2
7 5 7 Logan Daniel Logan Daniel Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -2
8 4 45N Donald Null Donald Null Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 215 Howard Kimbrough Howard Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
2 4 19JR Terrell (T.J.) Hughes Terrell (T.J.) Hughes Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
3 2 C4 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -1
4 7 44 Bubba Wilburn Bubba Wilburn Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 3
5 6 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
6 5 76 Joseph Shurtz Joseph Shurtz Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -1
7 10 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 3
8 8 99S Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
9 11 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 2
10 9 8J Lance Johnson Lance Johnson Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
11 12 D1 Wade Douglas Wade Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR 1
12 14 23 Brad Riley Brad Riley Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 2
13 3 15W Brian Woodard Brian Woodard Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -10
DNS 13 C4Z Zach Jenkins Zach Jenkins Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 215 Howard Kimbrough Howard Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
2 2 15W Brian Woodard Brian Woodard Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
3 6 76 Joseph Shurtz Joseph Shurtz Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 3
4 7 44 Bubba Wilburn Bubba Wilburn Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 3
5 3 8J Lance Johnson Lance Johnson Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -2
6 4 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -2
7 5 C4Z Zach Jenkins Zach Jenkins Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 C4 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
2 1 19JR Terrell (T.J.) Hughes Terrell (T.J.) Hughes Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -1
3 2 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
4 5 99S Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
5 6 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 1
6 7 D1 Wade Douglas Wade Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR 1
7 4 23 Brad Riley Brad Riley Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -3
All transfer
15 Laps

The Supply House StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
2 4 137JR CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
3 7 5150 Jon Stinson Jon Stinson 4
4 1 7 Joe Baker Joe Baker Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -3
5 9 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS 4
6 15 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN 9
7 5 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN -2
8 12 66C Carter Caldwell Carter Caldwell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 4
9 6 81 April Kahler April Kahler Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -3
10 16 33 Chase Honeycutt Chase Honeycutt Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 6
11 11 137 CJ Davison CJ Davison Marion, AR Marion, AR -
12 10 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -2
13 21 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 8
14 14 870 Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
15 20 26H Steve Hurley Steve Hurley Millington, TN Millington, TN 5
16 13 30 Jared Wagster Jared Wagster Newbern, TN Newbern, TN -3
17 2 D7 Stephen Frazier Stephen Frazier Marion, AR Marion, AR -15
18 22 45N Houston Null Houston Null Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 4
19 19 18K Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
20 8 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -12
21 24 11J Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
DNS 18 29 Joey Cupp Joey Cupp Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
DNS 23 4A Autumn Wheeler Autumn Wheeler Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
DQ 17 J1 Randy Wimberley Randy Wimberley Bono, AR Bono, AR -
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Joe Baker Joe Baker Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 1
2 6 137JR CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
3 4 5150 Jon Stinson Jon Stinson 1
4 8 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 4
5 5 30 Jared Wagster Jared Wagster Newbern, TN Newbern, TN -
6 7 33 Chase Honeycutt Chase Honeycutt Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 1
7 3 18K Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -4
8 1 45N Houston Null Houston Null Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 D7 Stephen Frazier Stephen Frazier Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
2 1 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
3 7 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 4
4 2 137 CJ Davison CJ Davison Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
5 8 870 Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 3
6 6 J1 Randy Wimberley Randy Wimberley Bono, AR Bono, AR -
7 3 26H Steve Hurley Steve Hurley Millington, TN Millington, TN -4
8 4 4A Autumn Wheeler Autumn Wheeler Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
2 1 81 April Kahler April Kahler Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
3 5 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS 2
4 4 66C Carter Caldwell Carter Caldwell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
5 8 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN 3
6 2 29 Joey Cupp Joey Cupp Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
7 6 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
8 7 11J Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
All transfer