6/19/2019 - Speedway 95
6/19/2019 - Speedway 95

6/19/2019
Speedway 95

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Kenny U-Pull Road RunnerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 44 David Cook David Cook Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME 16
2 3 12 Darrin Durrell Darrin Durrell Bangor, ME Bangor, ME 1
3 1 34 Jason Trundy Jason Trundy Newburgh, ME Newburgh, ME -2
4 5 13 Shawn Macnevin Shawn Macnevin Hudson, ME Hudson, ME 1
5 7 69 Sean Stevenson Sean Stevenson Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 2
6 15 71 Troy Gould Troy Gould Winterport, ME Winterport, ME 9
7 2 31 Zachary Horlieca Zachary Horlieca Hudson, ME Hudson, ME -5
8 6 93 Anthony Miles Anthony Miles Orono, ME Orono, ME -2
9 8 18 Craig Holm Craig Holm Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -1
10 11 88 Henry Boudreau Henry Boudreau Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 1
11 9 00 Barrett Ridley Barrett Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -2
12 18 6 Edgar Spaulding Edgar Spaulding Belfast, ME Belfast, ME 6
13 12 80 Kevin Hathaway Kevin Hathaway St. Albans, VT St. Albans, VT -1
14 4 27 Chris Horlieca Chris Horlieca Glenburn, ME Glenburn, ME -10
15 DNF 10 81 Julie Ridley Julie Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -5
16 DNF 16 99 Robert Caruso Robert Caruso Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME -
17 DNF 13 68 Charles Sewall Charles Sewall Pittsfield, ME Pittsfield, ME -4
DQ 14 40 Adam Gardner Adam Gardner Orono, ME Orono, ME -
10 Laps

Kenny U-Pull Road RunnerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Jason Trundy Jason Trundy Newburgh, ME Newburgh, ME 1
2 6 99 Robert Caruso Robert Caruso Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME 4
3 3 12 Darrin Durrell Darrin Durrell Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -
4 8 27 Chris Horlieca Chris Horlieca Glenburn, ME Glenburn, ME 4
5 5 93 Anthony Miles Anthony Miles Orono, ME Orono, ME -
6 1 18 Craig Holm Craig Holm Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -5
7 7 81 Julie Ridley Julie Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -
8 DNF 4 88 Henry Boudreau Henry Boudreau Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -4
9 DNF 9 68 Charles Sewall Charles Sewall Pittsfield, ME Pittsfield, ME -
All transfer
10 Laps

Kenny U-Pull Road RunnerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 David Cook David Cook Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME 1
2 6 31 Zachary Horlieca Zachary Horlieca Hudson, ME Hudson, ME 4
3 5 71 Troy Gould Troy Gould Winterport, ME Winterport, ME 2
4 9 13 Shawn Macnevin Shawn Macnevin Hudson, ME Hudson, ME 5
5 8 69 Sean Stevenson Sean Stevenson Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 3
6 1 00 Barrett Ridley Barrett Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -5
7 4 6 Edgar Spaulding Edgar Spaulding Belfast, ME Belfast, ME -3
8 3 80 Kevin Hathaway Kevin Hathaway St. Albans, VT St. Albans, VT -5
9 DNF 7 40 Adam Gardner Adam Gardner Orono, ME Orono, ME -2
All transfer
30 Laps

Cap's Tavern Modified EnduroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Keith Drost Keith Drost Stetson, ME Stetson, ME 1
2 3 69 Scott Bonney Scott Bonney Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 1
3 5 27 Jason Trundy Jason Trundy Newburgh, ME Newburgh, ME 2
4 1 78 Dustyn Carrow Dustyn Carrow Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -3
5 4 18 George Dunn II George Dunn II Otis, ME Otis, ME -1
6 12 73 Brett McCullough Brett McCullough 6
7 6 20 Josh Merrill Josh Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME -1
8 10 23 Scott Hunt Scott Hunt Glenburn, ME Glenburn, ME 2
9 8 12 Ben Merrill Ben Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME -1
10 11 99 Robert Mushero Robert Mushero West Enfield, ME West Enfield, ME 1
11 7 41 Seth Woodard Seth Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME -4
12 9 51 Dalaney Dunn Dalaney Dunn Otis, ME Otis, ME -3
13 DNF 13 62 Andrew Crosby Andrew Crosby Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -
14 DNF 14 80 Kevin Hartley Kevin Hartley Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -
DNS 15 04 Durbon Davis Jr Durbon Davis Jr Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -
10 Laps

Cap's Tavern Modified EnduroHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Andrew Crosby Andrew Crosby Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 1
2 1 78 Dustyn Carrow Dustyn Carrow Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -1
3 7 74 Keith Drost Keith Drost Stetson, ME Stetson, ME 4
4 4 18 George Dunn II George Dunn II Otis, ME Otis, ME -
5 5 20 Josh Merrill Josh Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME -
6 6 12 Ben Merrill Ben Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME -
7 8 23 Scott Hunt Scott Hunt Glenburn, ME Glenburn, ME 1
8 3 99 Robert Mushero Robert Mushero West Enfield, ME West Enfield, ME -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Cap's Tavern Modified EnduroHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Brett McCullough Brett McCullough 3
2 6 80 Kevin Hartley Kevin Hartley Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 4
3 7 69 Scott Bonney Scott Bonney Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 4
4 5 27 Jason Trundy Jason Trundy Newburgh, ME Newburgh, ME 1
5 3 41 Seth Woodard Seth Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME -2
6 2 51 Dalaney Dunn Dalaney Dunn Otis, ME Otis, ME -4
DNS 1 04 Durbon Davis Jr Durbon Davis Jr Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -
All transfer
15 Laps

Stars Of TomorrowA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Bryson Parritt Bryson Parritt stuben, ME stuben, ME 1
2 1 54 Gage Higgins Gage Higgins Newburg, ME Newburg, ME -1
3 3 14 Destiny Overlock Destiny Overlock Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -
4 DNF 4 04 Darius Miranda Darius Miranda Orono, ME Orono, ME -
8 Laps

Stars Of TomorrowHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Bryson Parritt Bryson Parritt stuben, ME stuben, ME 3
2 2 54 Gage Higgins Gage Higgins Newburg, ME Newburg, ME -
3 3 14 Destiny Overlock Destiny Overlock Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -
4 DNF 1 04 Darius Miranda Darius Miranda Orono, ME Orono, ME -3
All transfer