2/28/2020 - Canyon Speedway Park
2/28/2020 - Canyon Speedway Park

2/28/2020
Canyon Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Northern Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 4
2 2 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 4 198K Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
4 9 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 5
5 10 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 5
6 6 17 Christopher Frisbie Christopher Frisbie Fort Huachuca, AZ Fort Huachuca, AZ -
7 1 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
8 12 00SP Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 4
9 8 67 Abby Meulebroeck Abby Meulebroeck Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
10 13 85JR Brian Bullis Brian Bullis Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 3
11 14 6 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
12 7 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -5
13 3 0 Darin Center Darin Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -10
14 16 45M Eric Murphy Eric Murphy Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 2
15 11 222 Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
16 15 7D Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 2 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
3 5 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
4 4 67 Abby Meulebroeck Abby Meulebroeck Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
5 3 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
6 7 222 Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
7 8 85JR Brian Bullis Brian Bullis Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 1
8 6 7D Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 198K Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
2 5 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
3 1 0 Darin Center Darin Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
4 2 17 Christopher Frisbie Christopher Frisbie Fort Huachuca, AZ Fort Huachuca, AZ -2
5 8 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
6 6 00SP Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
7 3 6 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
8 4 45M Eric Murphy Eric Murphy Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -4
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 1 9 Paul O' Conner Paul O' Conner -1
3 5 81RX Dominique Askren Dominique Askren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 4 51R Ross Krajack Ross Krajack Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 7 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
6 9 0RB Reven Bitting Reven Bitting Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
7 6 31W Kyle Williams Kyle Williams Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
8 3 43 Brad King Brad King Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
9 8 81 Charles McDaniel Charles McDaniel -1
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 43 Brad King Brad King Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
2 5 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
3 7 51R Ross Krajack Ross Krajack Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
4 4 9 Paul O' Conner Paul O' Conner -
5 9 81RX Dominique Askren Dominique Askren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
6 8 31W Kyle Williams Kyle Williams Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
7 3 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
8 1 81 Charles McDaniel Charles McDaniel -7
9 2 0RB Reven Bitting Reven Bitting Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 41 George Fronsman George Fronsman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 7
2 1 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -1
3 2 01 Ty Warner Ty Warner Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
4 9 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ 5
5 10 $ Cody Center Cody Center Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
6 4 82P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
7 11 41JR Georgie Fronsman Georgie Fronsman 4
8 12 34 Robert Cody Robert Cody Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 4
9 6 15 Dennis Losing Dennis Losing Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -3
10 7 88 Lonnie Foss Lonnie Foss Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -3
11 3 70D Ray Doyle Ray Doyle Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -8
12 13 91 Chris Boulware Chris Boulware 1
13 5 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Marble, CO Marble, CO -8
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 4
2 4 01 Ty Warner Ty Warner Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 6 88 Lonnie Foss Lonnie Foss Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
4 1 $ Cody Center Cody Center Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
5 7 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Marble, CO Marble, CO 2
6 3 41JR Georgie Fronsman Georgie Fronsman -3
7 2 91 Chris Boulware Chris Boulware -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 George Fronsman George Fronsman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 4
2 4 82P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 6 15 Dennis Losing Dennis Losing Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 3
4 3 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ -1
5 2 70D Ray Doyle Ray Doyle Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
6 1 34 Robert Cody Robert Cody Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -5
All transfer
25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
2 11 41S Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 9
3 3 17S Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
4 4 41X Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 5 01 Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
6 7 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
7 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -1
8 8 18S Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
9 12 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
10 9 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
11 20 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 9
12 22 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 10
13 21 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
14 17 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 3
15 13 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -2
16 18 37 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
17 15 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
18 2 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -16
19 10 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -9
20 19 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
21 14 17 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -7
22 DNF 16 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -6
23 DNF 23 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
24 DNF 24 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
15 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
2 2 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
3 3 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
5 6 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 1
6 5 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -1
7 8 11C Jeff Lowery Jeff Lowery Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 1
8 14 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 6
9 7 22 Jesse Baker Jesse Baker Grants, NM Grants, NM -2
10 9 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
11 10 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
12 15 0J Jeremy McCune Jeremy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT 3
13 11 12J Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
14 13 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
15 12 14C Cody Sickles Cody Sickles Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -3
16 17 7 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ 1
17 16 2S Shad Petersen Shad Petersen Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
DNS 18 11M Mindy McCune Mindy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT -
15 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
3 6 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -3
5 8 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
6 7 75X J.T. Imperial J.T. Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
7 14 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 7
8 16 57 Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 8
9 5 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -4
10 10 99X Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
11 3 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -8
12 9 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
13 13 45C Lonnie Cox Lonnie Cox Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
14 15 43 Ryan Oerter Ryan Oerter Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO 1
15 12 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -3
16 11 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -5
DNS 17 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 3 17S Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 1
3 2 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
4 4 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
5 8 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 3
6 7 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
7 5 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -2
8 9 12J Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
9 6 57 Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -3
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
2 1 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -1
3 4 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
4 8 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 4
5 3 11C Jeff Lowery Jeff Lowery Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -2
6 5 14C Cody Sickles Cody Sickles Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
7 7 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
8 DNF 9 45C Lonnie Cox Lonnie Cox Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
9 DNF 6 7 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ -3
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
2 1 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
3 4 41X Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 8 18S Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 4
5 5 75X J.T. Imperial J.T. Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
6 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
7 7 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
8 DNF 3 11M Mindy McCune Mindy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT -5
DNS 9 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 4 17 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
3 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
4 5 41S Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
5 8 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
6 1 99X Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -5
7 7 22 Jesse Baker Jesse Baker Grants, NM Grants, NM -
8 6 43 Ryan Oerter Ryan Oerter Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
2 2 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
3 4 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
4 3 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
5 6 37 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
6 7 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
7 5 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -2
DNS 8 2S Shad Petersen Shad Petersen Casper, WY Casper, WY -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
3 5 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 8 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 4
5 4 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
6 3 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
7 6 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
8 7 0J Jeremy McCune Jeremy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
2 1 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
3 4 18S Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
4 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
5 7 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
6 10 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 4
7 8 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
8 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
9 9 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
10 2 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -8
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41X Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
3 5 01 Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
4 6 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
5 3 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -2
6 7 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
7 10 22 Jesse Baker Jesse Baker Grants, NM Grants, NM 3
8 4 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -4
9 8 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
10 9 14C Cody Sickles Cody Sickles Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 4 17S Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 2
3 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
4 5 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 7 37 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
6 2 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
7 3 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -4
8 9 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
9 10 99X Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
10 8 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41S Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 3 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
3 2 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
4 5 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
5 6 17 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
6 4 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
7 7 75X J.T. Imperial J.T. Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 8 11C Jeff Lowery Jeff Lowery Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -
9 10 12J Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
10 9 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -1
20 Laps

Arizona Micro SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
2 5 24 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
3 3 72 AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 2 52 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
5 9 1AZ Paul Martin Paul Martin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
6 10 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ 4
7 6 34W Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
8 11 28 Mark Morin Mark Morin Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
9 7 21 Austin Kromberg Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
10 8 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
11 13 36 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 2
12 4 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -8
DNS 12 27 Aranda Dutra Aranda Dutra Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
8 Laps

Arizona Micro SprintsHeat 1 TOP 2 REDRAW

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 3 72 AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 6 24 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
4 4 21 Austin Kromberg Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 5 1AZ Paul Martin Paul Martin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 2 28 Mark Morin Mark Morin Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -4
7 7 36 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

Arizona Micro SprintsHeat 2 TOP 2 REDRAW

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 3
2 6 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 4
3 3 34W Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 2 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
5 5 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ -
6 1 27 Aranda Dutra Aranda Dutra Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -5
All transfer