9/17/2020 - Lucas Oil Speedway
9/17/2020 - Lucas Oil Speedway

9/17/2020
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 4
2 8 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 6
3 1 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -2
4 11 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 7
5 3 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -2
6 4 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
7 17 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 10
8 7 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
9 13 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 4
10 2 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -8
11 10 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
12 6 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -6
13 18 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 5
14 16 88X Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
15 9 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -6
16 21 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 5
17 20 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
18 12 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -6
19 15 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -4
20 14 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -6
21 19 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
22 24 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
23 25 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 2
24 22 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
25 23 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
15 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
2 12 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 10
3 3 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
4 2 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -2
5 5 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
6 6 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
7 10 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
8 13 9M Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 5
9 8 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -1
10 7 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -3
11 14 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 3
12 11 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -1
13 17 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
14 15 45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
15 18 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 3
16 21 75B Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 5
17 16 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
18 20 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 2
19 4 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -15
20 9 29 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -11
21 19 28V Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -2
15 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 3 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
3 7 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 4
4 5 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
5 8 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 3
6 6 23G Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
7 14 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Milford, NJ Milford, NJ 7
8 11 90X Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY 3
9 13 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 4
10 16 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 6
11 12 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
12 19 3Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 7
13 9 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
14 15 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
15 4 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -11
16 2 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -14
17 10 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -7
18 17 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
19 20 121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 1
20 18 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO -2
15 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 1
2 1 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
3 4 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 5 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 7 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
6 6 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -
7 19 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12
8 16 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 8
9 20 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 11
10 12 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 2
11 3 0 Corey Nelson Corey Nelson Eugene, MO Eugene, MO -8
12 10 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
13 9 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS -4
14 13 3P Rusty Potter Rusty Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -1
15 17 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 2
16 8 22L Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -8
17 11 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -6
18 15 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -3
19 18 37H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -1
20 14 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -6
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
2 4 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
3 1 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
4 7 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
5 5 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
7 10 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
8 9 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
9 6 37H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -3
10 8 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 6 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 4
3 4 88X Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
4 3 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
5 9 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 4
6 7 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 1
7 2 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS -5
8 10 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
9 5 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -4
10 8 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
2 4 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
3 3 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
4 7 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
5 9 1M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 4
6 5 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
7 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -5
8 10 9M Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
9 8 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
10 6 75B Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 8
2 1 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -1
3 2 0 Corey Nelson Corey Nelson Eugene, MO Eugene, MO -1
4 3 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
5 4 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
6 10 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 4
7 5 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Milford, NJ Milford, NJ -2
8 6 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -2
9 7 90X Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY -2
10 8 121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
2 4 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
3 6 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 3
4 10 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 6
5 5 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
6 9 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 3
7 3 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
8 1 45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -7
9 8 22L Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -1
10 7 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
2 4 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
3 3 23G Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
4 7 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
5 9 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 4
6 1 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -5
7 6 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
8 8 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
9 5 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
2 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 5
3 1 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -2
4 8 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
5 4 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -1
6 9 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
7 3 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO -4
8 6 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -2
9 5 28V Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 1
2 1 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -1
3 5 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 2
4 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
5 6 29 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 8 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
7 3 3P Rusty Potter Rusty Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -4
8 9 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 1
9 4 3Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -5
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 5 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
3 6 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 3
4 2 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
5 10 22L Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 5
6 4 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
7 7 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
8 9 3P Rusty Potter Rusty Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
9 8 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -1
10 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -7
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
3 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 3
4 8 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 4
5 2 23G Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -3
6 10 90X Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY 4
7 7 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -
8 5 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -3
9 9 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
10 4 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -6
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
2 4 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 5 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
4 2 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -2
5 6 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
6 9 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS 3
7 10 9M Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
8 8 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
9 7 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -2
10 1 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -9
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 3
2 6 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 4
3 2 0 Corey Nelson Corey Nelson Eugene, MO Eugene, MO -1
4 5 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
5 7 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
6 1 29 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
7 3 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -4
8 10 45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 2
9 9 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
10 8 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 5 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 3
3 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
4 4 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
5 6 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
6 9 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 3
7 3 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -4
8 8 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Milford, NJ Milford, NJ -
9 7 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
10 10 37H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 3 88X Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
3 5 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
4 6 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
5 2 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -3
6 7 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
7 9 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 2
8 10 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 2
9 8 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
10 4 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -6
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
3 5 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
4 3 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -1
5 2 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -3
6 6 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
7 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 9 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
9 8 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -1
10 10 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsLast Chance Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
2 2 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
3 1 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
4 5 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
5 4 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
6 12 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
7 10 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
8 8 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
9 3 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -6
10 11 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
11 9 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -2
12 14 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
13 13 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
14 7 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -7
15 15 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
2 12 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 10
3 13 24LRC Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 10
4 3 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
5 7 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
6 10 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 4
7 8 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
8 1 32 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -7
9 19 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 10
10 5 311 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -5
11 9 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -2
12 15 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
13 16 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 3
14 6 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -8
15 22 8D Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 7
16 17 77M R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
17 18 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
18 11 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -7
19 23 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 4
20 14 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -6
21 4 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -17
22 21 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
DQ 20 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77M R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 2 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 7 15 Jeremy Jonas Jeremy Jonas El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
5 3 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
6 8 26B Nick Rasa Nick Rasa Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
7 9 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
8 14 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 6
9 5 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
10 6 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -4
11 10 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
12 16 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
13 13 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -
14 15 90W Dan Wohnoutka Dan Wohnoutka Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 1
15 12 96 Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
DNS 11 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
2 4 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
Top 2 transfer
3 8 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 5
4 5 2C Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS 1
5 1 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
6 2 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -4
7 10 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 3
8 11 2K Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS 3
9 13 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
10 7 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -3
11 16 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 5
12 15 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 3
13 9 6X Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -4
14 6 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
DNS 12 82 Christie Thomason Christie Thomason Holden, MO Holden, MO -
DNS 14 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 2 8D Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
4 5 42 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
5 13 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 8
6 9 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
7 6 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
8 14 90X Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 6
9 15 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 6
10 12 21C Chris Desselle Chris Desselle Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 2
11 4 7S Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL -7
12 8 69 Zach Sanders Zach Sanders Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -4
13 10 31C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -3
14 11 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
15 7 ST1 Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -8
DNS 16 39 Kimberly Tyre Kimberly Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL 4
2 7 311 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
3 3 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
4 9 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL 5
5 4 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
6 8 ST1 Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
7 6 31C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
8 10 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
9 2 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
10 1 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -9
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 4
2 6 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 4
3 2 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
4 3 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
5 8 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 3
6 4 6X Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -2
7 1 82 Christie Thomason Christie Thomason Holden, MO Holden, MO -6
8 9 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
9 7 90X Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -2
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
2 2 77M R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 6 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 3
4 7 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 3
5 1 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -4
6 9 7S Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL 3
7 5 2K Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -2
8 8 96 Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 3 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -6
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
2 4 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 2
3 7 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
4 8 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
5 9 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
6 2 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
7 5 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
8 3 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
DNS 6 39 Kimberly Tyre Kimberly Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
2 4 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 2
3 8 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 5
4 3 8D Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
5 2 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -3
6 7 26B Nick Rasa Nick Rasa Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
7 1 21C Chris Desselle Chris Desselle Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -6
8 5 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
9 9 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
2 5 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
3 1 2C Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -2
4 9 24LRC Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
5 2 15 Jeremy Jonas Jeremy Jonas El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
6 7 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
7 8 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
8 4 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -4
9 6 90W Dan Wohnoutka Dan Wohnoutka Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -3
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 5 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
3 4 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 1
4 9 69 Zach Sanders Zach Sanders Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 5
5 2 42 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
6 8 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
7 7 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
8 6 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -2
9 3 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -6
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
2 5 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
3 3 24LRC Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
4 2 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -2
5 7 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 2
6 4 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -2
7 8 7S Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL 1
8 6 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
9 9 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
10 10 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL 5
2 5 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
3 1 77M R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
4 7 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
5 4 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
6 2 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -4
7 8 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
8 9 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
9 10 15 Jeremy Jonas Jeremy Jonas El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
DNS 3 69 Zach Sanders Zach Sanders Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
2 3 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 1
3 5 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 2
4 6 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
5 8 8D Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
6 7 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
7 4 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
8 10 42 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 2
9 1 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
10 9 26B Nick Rasa Nick Rasa Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
2 3 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 1
3 5 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
4 6 311 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
5 9 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 4
6 4 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -2
7 2 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -5
8 7 2C Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -1
9 10 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE 1
10 8 ST1 Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -2