9/19/2020 - Lucas Oil Speedway
9/19/2020 - Lucas Oil Speedway

9/19/2020
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

40 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 5 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
3 1 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -2
4 9 88X Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
5 7 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 2
6 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
7 3 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -4
8 8 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
9 13 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
10 16 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
11 22 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 11
12 19 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 7
13 11 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
14 18 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
15 20 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 5
16 4 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -12
17 23 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
18 21 9M Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
19 10 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -9
20 17 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
21 15 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -6
22 14 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -8
23 12 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -11
24 25 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
25 24 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
15 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
3 3 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 5 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
5 8 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 3
6 6 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
7 9 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS 2
8 17 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 9
9 10 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
10 14 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 4
11 7 22L Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -4
12 11 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -1
13 13 90X Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY -
14 DNF 4 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -10
15 DNF 12 3Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -3
DNS 15 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -
DNS 16 99 Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Milford, NJ Milford, NJ -
15 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
2 4 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
3 9 9M Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 6
4 5 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
5 10 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 5
6 8 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 2
7 11 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
8 15 3P Rusty Potter Rusty Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 7
9 13 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 4
10 14 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 4
11 DNF 12 23G Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
12 DNF 1 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -11
13 DNF 2 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -11
14 DNF 6 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -8
15 DNF 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -8
DNS 16 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
15 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
2 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
3 4 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 1
4 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
5 5 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
6 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
7 8 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
8 2 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -6
9 15 0 Corey Nelson Corey Nelson Eugene, MO Eugene, MO 6
10 9 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
11 14 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 3
12 10 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
13 13 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -
14 11 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
15 DNF 12 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
16 DNF 16 75B Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88X Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
2 2 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 3 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 6 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 2
5 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -4
6 5 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
7 8 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
8 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
9 12 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS 3
10 11 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
11 13 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
12 10 90X Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY -2
13 14 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 1
14 9 0 Corey Nelson Corey Nelson Eugene, MO Eugene, MO -5
15 15 75B Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
DNS 16 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
DNS 17 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
DNS 18 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
2 3 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
3 1 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
4 4 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -
5 6 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
6 8 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 2
7 7 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
8 10 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 2
9 5 9M Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -4
10 9 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
11 11 3Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -
12 13 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
13 12 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -1
DNS 14 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
DNS 15 45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
DNS 17 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -
DNS 16 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
2 6 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
3 3 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
4 1 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
5 5 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
6 7 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
7 12 22L Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 5
8 14 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 6
9 11 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 2
10 8 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -2
11 9 23G Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
12 10 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -2
13 15 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR 2
14 13 99 Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Milford, NJ Milford, NJ -1
15 DNF 4 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -11
DNS 16 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO -
DNS 17 29 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
2 1 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 3 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
4 4 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
5 7 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 2
6 6 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
7 5 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
8 9 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
9 8 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
10 10 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
11 13 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
12 12 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
13 14 3P Rusty Potter Rusty Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
14 11 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
DNS 16 121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -
DNS 17 37H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
DNS 15 28V Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsLast Chance Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
3 5 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 2
4 3 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
5 8 9M Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
6 9 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 3
7 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
8 10 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
9 13 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 4
10 12 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 2
11 14 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3
12 15 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 3
13 DNF 11 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
14 DNF 6 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -8
15 DNF 7 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -8
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL 1
2 15 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 13
3 3 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
4 5 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
5 14 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 9
6 13 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 7
7 12 77M R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
8 4 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -4
9 18 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 9
10 7 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -3
11 9 8D Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
12 21 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 9
13 19 311 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 6
14 20 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
15 6 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -9
16 22 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
17 16 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -1
18 1 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -17
19 10 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -9
20 11 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -9
21 23 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
22 8 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -14
23 17 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -6
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
2 1 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 15 Jeremy Jonas Jeremy Jonas El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
4 2 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -2
5 6 7S Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL 1
6 9 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO 3
7 12 96 Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
8 11 6X Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 3
9 3 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -6
10 8 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -2
11 7 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -4
DNS 10 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
DNS 13 2K Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -
DNS 14 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 3 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -1
4 7 24LCR Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
5 5 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -
6 4 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
7 12 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
8 6 90X Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -2
9 9 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
10 11 00E Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 1
DNS 8 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
DNS 10 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
DNS 13 21C Chris Desselle Chris Desselle Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 311 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 3 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 3
4 5 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE 1
5 2 1ST Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -3
6 8 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
7 4 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
8 10 26B Nick Rasa Nick Rasa Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
9 7 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
10 12 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
11 13 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
12 11 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
13 9 2C Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -4
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8D Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
2 1 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
4 3 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -1
5 5 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 8 15 Jeremy Jonas Jeremy Jonas El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
7 9 90X Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 2
8 7 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
9 11 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO 2
10 4 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -6
11 10 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
DNS 12 2K Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
2 1 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
4 8 1ST Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 4
5 3 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
6 6 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -
7 5 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -2
8 9 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 1
9 7 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -2
10 12 26B Nick Rasa Nick Rasa Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
11 11 96 Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 10 21C Chris Desselle Chris Desselle Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
2 2 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 311 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
4 7 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
5 4 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
6 5 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -1
7 11 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 4
8 10 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
9 6 2C Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -3
10 9 6X Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -1
11 8 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
12 12 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77M R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 3 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1
4 6 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
5 8 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 3
6 7 7S Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL 1
7 1 24LCR Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -6
8 11 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
9 9 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
10 12 00E Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 2
11 10 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
12 5 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -7