10/2/2020 - I-30 Speedway
10/2/2020 - I-30 Speedway

10/2/2020
I-30 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 7 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 5
3 19 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 16
4 10 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 6
5 17 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 12
6 5 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
7 14 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 7
8 20 X3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 12
9 18 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 9
10 13 X Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR 3
11 12 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 1
12 4 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -8
13 9 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -4
14 15 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
15 2 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -13
16 6 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -10
17 11 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -6
18 8 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -10
19 3 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -16
20 16 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -4
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 1 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
3 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 4
4 4 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
5 5 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 10 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
7 8 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
8 12 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 4
9 3 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -6
10 16 10B Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 6
11 14 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3
12 6 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -6
13 15 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
14 9 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -5
15 11 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -4
16 13 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -3
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 3 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
3 10 X3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 7
4 5 22 Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 1
5 7 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 2
6 14 16 Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 8
7 16 5L Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
8 11 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
9 4 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -5
10 12 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 2
11 8 61 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -3
12 1 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -11
13 15 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 2
14 6 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -8
15 13 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
16 9 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -7
10 Laps

ASCS SprintsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3
2 1 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
3 7 10B Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 4
4 3 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
5 2 45F Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
6 6 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
7 12 23M Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 5
8 9 48 Cody Stacy Cody Stacy Port Lavaca, TX Port Lavaca, TX 1
9 10 12T Joe Young Joe Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
10 8 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR -2
11 17 45 David Luckie David Luckie Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 6
12 13 23J Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
13 18 92 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR 5
14 5 0 Mike Vaculik Mike Vaculik Hot Springs Village, AR Hot Springs Village, AR -9
15 15 10K2 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
16 14 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -2
17 11 88K Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -6
18 16 10H Dustin Homan Dustin Homan Marquand, MO Marquand, MO -2
19 19 3B Chris Banja Chris Banja Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
10 Laps

ASCS SprintsC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
2 4 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 2
3 1 5L Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
4 13 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 9
5 5 07T Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -
6 8 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
7 7 12 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
8 9 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
9 6 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -3
10 11 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
11 15 8Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
12 10 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
13 14 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR 1
14 17 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 3
15 18 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS 3
16 16 21M Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
17 3 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -14
18 19 29 Pete Butler Pete Butler Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 1
19 12 95S Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -7
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 3 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 1
3 2 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -1
4 6 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
5 5 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -
6 7 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
7 10 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 3
8 8 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
9 9 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
10 DNF 4 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -6
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 4 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
3 2 X Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR -1
4 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 2
5 7 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
6 8 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 2
7 DNF 3 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -4
8 DNF 9 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
9 DNF 5 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -4
DNS 10 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
2 4 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
3 1 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
4 3 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
5 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
6 7 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
7 9 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 2
8 8 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 5 61 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -4
10 DNF 10 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
2 3 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
3 6 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
4 1 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -3
5 7 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 2
6 9 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 3
7 5 22 Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -2
8 8 X3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
9 10 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 1
10 DNF 4 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -6
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
2 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
3 3 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
4 5 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
6 8 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
7 4 23M Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -3
8 7 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -1
DNS 9 29 Pete Butler Pete Butler Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
2 4 61 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
3 5 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
4 2 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
5 8 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 3
6 6 07T Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -
7 7 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
8 9 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
9 3 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -6
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 4 22 Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 2
3 1 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -2
4 6 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
5 8 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
6 3 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR -3
7 5 88K Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
8 7 10K2 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
DNS 9 3B Chris Banja Chris Banja Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 3 X Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR 1
3 4 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
4 2 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -2
5 5 16 Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
6 6 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
7 7 48 Cody Stacy Cody Stacy Port Lavaca, TX Port Lavaca, TX -
8 8 23J Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
9 9 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
2 4 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 2
3 6 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
4 1 5L Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
5 5 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
6 9 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 3
7 8 12 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 1
8 7 8Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
9 3 92 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -6
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS 1
2 4 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
3 5 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
4 1 45F Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
5 3 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -2
6 7 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 1
7 6 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
8 8 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -
9 9 21M Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
2 2 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
3 4 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
4 3 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
5 6 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
6 7 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
7 5 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
8 DNF 8 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 4 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
3 8 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 5
4 5 X3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
5 2 0 Mike Vaculik Mike Vaculik Hot Springs Village, AR Hot Springs Village, AR -3
6 6 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
7 DNF 3 95S Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -4
8 DNF 7 10H Dustin Homan Dustin Homan Marquand, MO Marquand, MO -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
2 1 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
3 4 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
4 8 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 4
5 7 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
6 5 10B Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
7 6 12T Joe Young Joe Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
8 3 45 David Luckie David Luckie Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5