8/22/2020 - Macon Speedway
8/22/2020 - Macon Speedway

8/22/2020
Macon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

POWRi 600cc Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23C Tony Clifton Tony Clifton Mt Zion, IL Mt Zion, IL 1
2 5 00 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 3
3 4 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
4 11 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 7
5 16 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 11
6 10 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 4
7 9 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 2
8 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
9 19 08K Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10
10 17 1B Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 7
11 13 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
12 20 55H Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL 8
13 22 94C Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 9
14 21 11 Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff 7
15 15 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -
16 6 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -10
17 12 84 Paul Day Paul Day Atwood, IL Atwood, IL -5
18 1 23 Jeremy Camp Jeremy Camp Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL -17
19 7 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -12
20 18 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
21 3 21A Aaron Andruskevitch Aaron Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -18
22 14 10 Jacob Tipton Jacob Tipton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -8
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Outlaw MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1B Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
2 5 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
3 1 08K Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
4 2 55H Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL -2
5 7 11 Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff 2
6 11 94C Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 5
7 9 17D Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 2
8 6 4 Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
9 12 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
10 8 14 Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -2
11 14 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
12 4 B8 John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL -8
13 13 44S Jacob Stewart Jacob Stewart Rockyface, GA Rockyface, GA -
14 10 8W Breanna Wirth Breanna Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -4
15 15 00T Joe Taft Joe Taft Dawson, IL Dawson, IL -
16 16 94 Andrew Peters Andrew Peters Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
17 17 93 Dana Christensen Dana Christensen Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
8 Laps

POWRi 600cc Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 23 Jeremy Camp Jeremy Camp Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 8
2 1 84 Paul Day Paul Day Atwood, IL Atwood, IL -1
3 7 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
4 3 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -1
5 2 B8 John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL -3
6 6 4 Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
7 8 14 Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 1
DNS 4 00T Joe Taft Joe Taft Dawson, IL Dawson, IL -
DNS 5 94 Andrew Peters Andrew Peters Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
8 Laps

POWRi 600cc Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23C Tony Clifton Tony Clifton Mt Zion, IL Mt Zion, IL 5
2 4 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 3 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
4 2 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -2
5 1 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -4
6 8 55H Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL 2
7 7 8W Breanna Wirth Breanna Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -
DNS 5 93 Dana Christensen Dana Christensen Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
8 Laps

POWRi 600cc Outlaw MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -
2 8 21A Aaron Andruskevitch Aaron Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 6
3 5 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
4 7 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 3
5 3 1B Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
6 2 17D Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -4
7 6 94C Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -1
8 4 44S Jacob Stewart Jacob Stewart Rockyface, GA Rockyface, GA -4
8 Laps

POWRi 600cc Outlaw MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 2
2 4 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
3 8 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 5
4 2 08K Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
5 7 10 Jacob Tipton Jacob Tipton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
6 5 11 Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff -1
7 6 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
8 1 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -7
20 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
2 10 10 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL 8
3 9 52 Billy Knebel Billy Knebel Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 6
4 2 11 Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -2
5 14 71 Jeff Graham Jeff Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL 9
6 7 35 Clark Robertson Clark Robertson Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL 1
7 13 4G John Goveia John Goveia Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 6
8 1 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL -7
9 DNF 6 54 Clint Martin Clint Martin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL -3
10 DNF 15 95 William Jackson William Jackson Vandalia, IL Vandalia, IL 5
11 DNF 11 15C Kevin Crowder Kevin Crowder Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -
12 DNF 3 E55 Chad Sellers Chad Sellers Breese, IL Breese, IL -9
13 DNF 12 1 Chris Erwin Chris Erwin Bement, IL Bement, IL -1
DNS 8 13 Jason Scrimpsher Jason Scrimpsher Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
DNS 4 77 Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 2 E55 Chad Sellers Chad Sellers Breese, IL Breese, IL -
3 3 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL -
4 4 35 Clark Robertson Clark Robertson Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL -
5 5 52 Billy Knebel Billy Knebel Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
6 7 15C Kevin Crowder Kevin Crowder Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 1
7 6 4G John Goveia John Goveia Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -1
8 DNF 8 95 William Jackson William Jackson Vandalia, IL Vandalia, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 4 11 Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 2
3 5 54 Clint Martin Clint Martin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL 2
4 DNF 6 13 Jason Scrimpsher Jason Scrimpsher Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
5 DNF 2 10 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL -3
6 DNF 7 1 Chris Erwin Chris Erwin Bement, IL Bement, IL 1
DNS 3 71 Jeff Graham Jeff Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.071
2 3 E55 Chad Sellers Chad Sellers Breese, IL Breese, IL 12.186
3 6 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL 12.303
4 7 35 Clark Robertson Clark Robertson Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL 12.489
5 5 52 Billy Knebel Billy Knebel Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 12.714
6 8 4G John Goveia John Goveia Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 12.954
7 2 15C Kevin Crowder Kevin Crowder Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 13.285
8 4 95 William Jackson William Jackson Vandalia, IL Vandalia, IL 15.179
0 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 77 Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.130
2 5 10 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL 12.363
3 4 71 Jeff Graham Jeff Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL 12.527
4 1 11 Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 12.565
5 2 54 Clint Martin Clint Martin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL 12.748
6 6 13 Jason Scrimpsher Jason Scrimpsher Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 13.070
7 DNF 3 1 Chris Erwin Chris Erwin Bement, IL Bement, IL 13.070
15 Laps

Archers Alley Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Nick Macklin Nick Macklin Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -
2 3 14 Wes Biesenthal Wes Biesenthal Athens, IL Athens, IL 1
3 7 21 Jaret Duff Jaret Duff Maroa, IL Maroa, IL 4
4 12 67 Rudy Zaragoza Rudy Zaragoza Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 8
5 13 3J Jonathon Hall Jonathon Hall Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 8
6 2 21R Dustin Reed Dustin Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -4
7 4 B26 Bobby Beiler Bobby Beiler Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL -3
8 5 13 Ryan Blankenship Ryan Blankenship Harristown, IL Harristown, IL -3
9 15 80 Brian Dasenbrock Jr Brian Dasenbrock Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 6
10 9 23Z Shawn Ziemer Shawn Ziemer Boody, IL Boody, IL -1
11 6 Z24 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -5
12 14 58 Jerit Murphy Jerit Murphy Lodge, IL Lodge, IL 2
13 16 808 John Bright Jr John Bright Jr Long Creek, IL Long Creek, IL 3
14 17 08 Brian Dasenbrock Brian Dasenbrock Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
15 DNF 11 P53 Javin Coleman Javin Coleman Champaign, IL Champaign, IL -4
16 DNF 10 12 Dean Holt Dean Holt Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -6
DNS 8 X7 Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
DNS 18 D7 Carter Dart Carter Dart Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 Laps

Archers Alley Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Nick Macklin Nick Macklin Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 2
2 4 B26 Bobby Beiler Bobby Beiler Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL 2
3 6 13 Ryan Blankenship Ryan Blankenship Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 3
4 8 Z24 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
5 9 23Z Shawn Ziemer Shawn Ziemer Boody, IL Boody, IL 4
6 1 67 Rudy Zaragoza Rudy Zaragoza Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -5
7 2 58 Jerit Murphy Jerit Murphy Lodge, IL Lodge, IL -5
8 DNF 5 80 Brian Dasenbrock Jr Brian Dasenbrock Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -3
9 DNF 7 D7 Carter Dart Carter Dart Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
8 Laps

Archers Alley Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21R Dustin Reed Dustin Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
2 5 14 Wes Biesenthal Wes Biesenthal Athens, IL Athens, IL 3
3 4 21 Jaret Duff Jaret Duff Maroa, IL Maroa, IL 1
4 7 X7 Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
5 2 12 Dean Holt Dean Holt Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -3
6 9 P53 Javin Coleman Javin Coleman Champaign, IL Champaign, IL 3
7 8 3J Jonathon Hall Jonathon Hall Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 1
8 6 808 John Bright Jr John Bright Jr Long Creek, IL Long Creek, IL -2
9 1 08 Brian Dasenbrock Brian Dasenbrock Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -8
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 32B Brady Reed Brady Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 10
2 2 98 Ken Reed Ken Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
3 4 3H Allan Harris Allan Harris Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
4 5 21M Joe McChristy Joe McChristy Mt Zion, IL Mt Zion, IL 1
5 DNF 7 51 Cole Johnson Cole Johnson Assumption, IL Assumption, IL 2
6 DNF 3 44 Bill Basso Bill Basso Athens, IL Athens, IL -3
7 DNF 8 66D Carson Dart Carson Dart Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
8 DNF 6 1 Cook Crawford Cook Crawford Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -2
9 DNF 9 357 Billy Mason Billy Mason Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL -
10 DNF 10 39M Marty Sullivan Marty Sullivan Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
11 DNF 1 20 Casey Eskew Casey Eskew Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -10
6 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Bill Basso Bill Basso Athens, IL Athens, IL 3
2 6 98 Ken Reed Ken Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 4
3 2 20 Casey Eskew Casey Eskew Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
4 3 1 Cook Crawford Cook Crawford Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -1
5 1 51 Cole Johnson Cole Johnson Assumption, IL Assumption, IL -4
6 DNF 5 39M Marty Sullivan Marty Sullivan Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
6 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32B Brady Reed Brady Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
2 4 357 Billy Mason Billy Mason Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL 2
3 3 3H Allan Harris Allan Harris Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
4 5 21M Joe McChristy Joe McChristy Mt Zion, IL Mt Zion, IL 1
5 DNF 1 66D Carson Dart Carson Dart Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -4
30 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
2 6 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 4
3 1 71K Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
4 13 56D Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 9
5 4 21 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -1
6 5 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
7 3 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
8 8 00 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
9 10 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
10 14 77W Joey Wirth Joey Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL 4
11 19 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 8
12 23 21K Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11
13 12 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -1
14 11 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
15 15 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
16 17 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
17 20 11 Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 3
18 16 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
19 24 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 5
20 21 97A Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 1
21 7 49 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -14
22 22 08 Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
23 18 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -5
24 9 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -15
12 Laps

MidgetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 6
2 2 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
3 18 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 15
4 3 11 Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -1
5 1 97A Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -4
6 9 08 Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 3
7 14 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
8 17 21K Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
9 5 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -4
10 10 87 Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
11 11 53 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
12 13 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
13 4 103 Broc Hunnell Broc Hunnell Eolia, MO Eolia, MO -9
14 15 17C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
15 12 19A Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
16 16 6 Rayce Rudy Rayce Rudy St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
17 8 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -9
18 6 88 Tyler Nelson Tyler Nelson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -12
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71K Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
2 3 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
3 5 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
4 7 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 3
5 1 88 Tyler Nelson Tyler Nelson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
6 9 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 3
7 8 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
8 2 21K Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
9 4 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -5
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
2 1 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -1
3 9 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
4 5 56D Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 1
5 4 11 Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -1
6 7 103 Broc Hunnell Broc Hunnell Eolia, MO Eolia, MO 1
7 3 19A Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -4
8 6 17C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
9 8 6 Rayce Rudy Rayce Rudy St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
2 4 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
3 6 00 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
4 2 97A Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -2
5 1 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -4
6 7 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
7 5 53 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -2
8 8 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
2 4 49 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
3 1 77W Joey Wirth Joey Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -2
4 2 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -2
5 6 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
6 3 08 Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -3
7 7 87 Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
8 8 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -