6/20/2020 - Eagle Raceway
6/20/2020 - Eagle Raceway

6/20/2020
Eagle Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Wulf

Justin Wulf

Arlington, NE

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 12 10 2
Heat 4 4 3 1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 3
2 11 51 Mike Boston Mike Boston Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 9
3 12 95 Trevor Grossenbacher Trevor Grossenbacher Panama, NE Panama, NE 9
4 7 14 Joey Danley Joey Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
5 20 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 15
6 5 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
7 13 20P Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 6
8 17 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 9
9 15 40X Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE 6
10 16 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
11 9 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -2
12 3 14G Gene Ackland Gene Ackland Martell, NE Martell, NE -9
13 10 20 Tim Hilfiker Tim Hilfiker Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE -3
14 6 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -8
15 2 100 Clint Benson Clint Benson Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -13
16 1 12K Troy Sanford Troy Sanford Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -15
17 14 12N Neil Nickolite Neil Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -3
18 19 93 Ryan King Ryan King Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 1
19 8 1A Alex Salzman Alex Salzman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -11
20 18 69 Mike Moore Mike Moore Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 3 69 Mike Moore Mike Moore Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
3 2 93 Ryan King Ryan King Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -1
4 5 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 1B Brandon Horton Brandon Horton Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
6 9 0 Chase Weiler Chase Weiler Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
7 12 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
8 6 4W Nathan Weiler Nathan Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
9 7 28 Rich Cerveny Rich Cerveny Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
10 11 77 Jason Miller Jason Miller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
11 10 62 Tim Fricke Tim Fricke Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -1
DNS 8 55 Doug Lovegrove Doug Lovegrove Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
DNS 13 5A Andrew Jackson Andrew Jackson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
DNS 14 8B Bobby Becker Bobby Becker Denton, NE Denton, NE -
DNS 15 25 Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12K Troy Sanford Troy Sanford Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 5 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
3 4 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 1
4 7 20P Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
6 8 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
7 3 0 Chase Weiler Chase Weiler Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
8 1 5A Andrew Jackson Andrew Jackson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -7
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 100 Clint Benson Clint Benson Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 4
2 7 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
3 2 20 Tim Hilfiker Tim Hilfiker Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE -1
4 3 12N Neil Nickolite Neil Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 93 Ryan King Ryan King Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -1
6 6 4W Nathan Weiler Nathan Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
7 1 62 Tim Fricke Tim Fricke Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -6
8 8 8B Bobby Becker Bobby Becker Denton, NE Denton, NE -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14G Gene Ackland Gene Ackland Martell, NE Martell, NE 4
2 7 14 Joey Danley Joey Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
3 6 51 Mike Boston Mike Boston Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
4 3 40X Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 69 Mike Moore Mike Moore Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
6 2 28 Rich Cerveny Rich Cerveny Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
7 1 77 Jason Miller Jason Miller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -6
8 4 25 Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -4
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 5
2 1 1A Alex Salzman Alex Salzman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
3 7 95 Trevor Grossenbacher Trevor Grossenbacher Panama, NE Panama, NE 4
4 5 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 1B Brandon Horton Brandon Horton Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
6 3 55 Doug Lovegrove Doug Lovegrove Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -3
7 4 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8A Dustin Andersen Dustin Andersen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 8 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE 6
3 5 21 Josh Blumer Josh Blumer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 2
4 6 21H Shane Hiatt Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 2
5 14 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 9
6 7 27 Clint Homan Clint Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 1
7 18 15H Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 11
8 1 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -7
9 11 81 Mike Densberger Mike Densberger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
10 12 86 Justin Wulf Justin Wulf Arlington, NE Arlington, NE 2
11 4 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -7
12 10 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
13 17 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
14 19 7X Justin Gregg Justin Gregg Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 5
15 16 24T Terry Hurt Terry Hurt Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
16 9 V45 Rik Gropp Rik Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
17 13 5S Bob Zoubek Bob Zoubek Dorcester, NE Dorcester, NE -4
18 20 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
19 15 16 Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -4
20 3 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE -17
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
2 4 15H Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
3 3 7X Justin Gregg Justin Gregg Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
4 2 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 72 Mike Lineberry Mike Lineberry Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
6 6 15A Josh Kennell Josh Kennell Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -
7 9 3A Aaron Pella Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
8 7 7 Bob Ruisinger Bob Ruisinger Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -1
9 11 13J Jared Deterding Jared Deterding Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
10 10 4B Brandon Verbeek Brandon Verbeek Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -
11 5 S56 Scott Bivens Scott Bivens Ceresco, NE Ceresco, NE -6
12 12 1Z Norm Ziegenbein Norm Ziegenbein Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3A Aaron Pella Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
2 4 4B Brandon Verbeek Brandon Verbeek Hickman, NE Hickman, NE 2
3 2 13J Jared Deterding Jared Deterding Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 6 1Z Norm Ziegenbein Norm Ziegenbein Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 89B Andrew Bowman Andrew Bowman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
6 5 97 Ryan Sample Ryan Sample Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
7 8 3 Nick Frey Nick Frey Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 1
8 9 10K Kyle Owen Kyle Owen Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 1
9 7 17K Travis Patterson Travis Patterson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 7
2 4 21 Josh Blumer Josh Blumer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 2
3 6 V45 Rik Gropp Rik Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
4 5 5S Bob Zoubek Bob Zoubek Dorcester, NE Dorcester, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
6 3 S56 Scott Bivens Scott Bivens Ceresco, NE Ceresco, NE -3
7 9 89B Andrew Bowman Andrew Bowman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
8 1 97 Ryan Sample Ryan Sample Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
9 2 10K Kyle Owen Kyle Owen Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -7
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8A Dustin Andersen Dustin Andersen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
2 7 21H Shane Hiatt Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 5
3 6 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
4 8 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
6 3 15A Josh Kennell Josh Kennell Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -3
7 1 13J Jared Deterding Jared Deterding Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
8 2 1Z Norm Ziegenbein Norm Ziegenbein Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 5
2 4 27 Clint Homan Clint Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 2
3 7 81 Mike Densberger Mike Densberger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
4 5 16 Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 7X Justin Gregg Justin Gregg Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 3
6 2 7 Bob Ruisinger Bob Ruisinger Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -4
7 3 3A Aaron Pella Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
8 1 17K Travis Patterson Travis Patterson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 6
2 2 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE -
3 4 86 Justin Wulf Justin Wulf Arlington, NE Arlington, NE 1
4 5 24T Terry Hurt Terry Hurt Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 15H Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
6 3 72 Mike Lineberry Mike Lineberry Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
7 1 4B Brandon Verbeek Brandon Verbeek Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -6
8 8 3 Nick Frey Nick Frey Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -
2 4 22 Matt Andrews Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 2
3 3 2 Ryan Arbogast Ryan Arbogast Goehner, NE Goehner, NE -
4 17 5TN Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 13
5 8 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
6 5 7V Adam Vrbka Adam Vrbka Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -1
7 15 7 Lee Horky Lee Horky Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 8
8 19 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 11
9 10 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 1
10 2 44D Derek Hall Derek Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -8
11 13 18 Dion Kovar Dion Kovar Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 2
12 11 3J Jeremy Baker Jeremy Baker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -1
13 16 17 Mary Lenz Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE Elmwood, NE 3
14 6 06 Michael Sherwood Michael Sherwood Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -8
15 14 35 Alex Deeke Alex Deeke Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -1
16 12 21 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
17 18 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
18 20 62 Robert Draper Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE Valparaiso, NE 2
19 9 44 Tracy Babcock Tracy Babcock Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -10
20 7 96 Gary Saathoff Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -13
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Mary Lenz Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE Elmwood, NE -
2 2 5TN Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -
3 7 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 4
4 12 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 8
5 3 62 Robert Draper Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE Valparaiso, NE -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 51 Mike Scheinost Mike Scheinost Cereso, NE Cereso, NE 2
7 11 25! Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Roca, NE Roca, NE 4
8 10 22X KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
9 4 27W Noah Williams Noah Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -5
10 5 X52 Sean Manning Sean Manning Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -5
11 9 22B Daniel Morris Daniel Morris Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -2
12 6 14K Melissa Latture Melissa Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -6
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 25! Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Roca, NE Roca, NE 10
2 9 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 7
Top 2 transfer
3 2 14 Braydon Latture Braydon Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
4 10 88F Rich Flock Rich Flock Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 6
5 3 17X Steffen Oaks Steffen Oaks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
6 12 05 David Sherwood David Sherwood Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
7 4 6SJ Shawn Pospisil Shawn Pospisil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
8 5 31R James Hines James Hines Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -3
9 8 36 Dana Deeke Dana Deeke Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -1
10 7 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
DNS 1 11H Nick Morris Nick Morris Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
DNS 6 5H Shawn Hein Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModD Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25! Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Roca, NE Roca, NE 3
2 7 05 David Sherwood David Sherwood Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 98 McLain Reed McLain Reed Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
4 6 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE 2
5 2 45 Lane Malchow Lane Malchow Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
DNS 1 9X John Allensworth Sr John Allensworth Sr Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
DNS 3 99W Hunter Weber Hunter Weber Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 6
2 3 06 Michael Sherwood Michael Sherwood Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
3 5 3J Jeremy Baker Jeremy Baker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 17 Mary Lenz Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE Elmwood, NE 2
5 9 14K Melissa Latture Melissa Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
6 4 11H Nick Morris Nick Morris Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -2
7 2 5H Shawn Hein Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -5
8 8 9X John Allensworth Sr John Allensworth Sr Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
9 1 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE -8
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 44D Derek Hall Derek Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
2 6 96 Gary Saathoff Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
3 3 21 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 5TN Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 4
5 7 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 2
6 4 14 Braydon Latture Braydon Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
7 1 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
8 9 45 Lane Malchow Lane Malchow Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
9 2 05 David Sherwood David Sherwood Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -7
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Ryan Arbogast Ryan Arbogast Goehner, NE Goehner, NE 1
2 7 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
3 6 18 Dion Kovar Dion Kovar Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 62 Robert Draper Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE Valparaiso, NE -3
5 3 51 Mike Scheinost Mike Scheinost Cereso, NE Cereso, NE -2
6 5 17X Steffen Oaks Steffen Oaks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
7 8 36 Dana Deeke Dana Deeke Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
8 4 99W Hunter Weber Hunter Weber Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -4
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22 Matt Andrews Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 6
2 3 44 Tracy Babcock Tracy Babcock Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 1
3 8 35 Alex Deeke Alex Deeke Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 5
Top 3 transfer
4 4 27W Noah Williams Noah Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -
5 2 22B Daniel Morris Daniel Morris Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -3
6 1 6SJ Shawn Pospisil Shawn Pospisil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
7 5 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -2
8 6 25! Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Roca, NE Roca, NE -2
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7V Adam Vrbka Adam Vrbka Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 5
2 5 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 3
3 7 7 Lee Horky Lee Horky Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 X52 Sean Manning Sean Manning Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
5 8 22X KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 3
6 1 31R James Hines James Hines Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -5
7 3 88F Rich Flock Rich Flock Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -4
8 2 98 McLain Reed McLain Reed Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
2 9 85 Albert Kiihne Albert Kiihne Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
3 14 44 John Cain John Cain Homer, NE Homer, NE 11
4 1 26L Brint Lemke Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
5 12 41 Adam Wasserman Adam Wasserman Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 7
6 2 9R Charlie Bartels Charlie Bartels Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
7 19 94 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE 12
8 6 6R Roy Armstrong Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
9 3 22 Nick Beckman Nick Beckman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
10 10 18 Timothy LaPointe Timothy LaPointe Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
11 8 92 Don Hall Don Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
12 20 B4 Ben Becher Ben Becher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 8
13 15 66 Jeff Watts Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
14 13 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE -1
15 11 39 Khrysta Stransky Khrysta Stransky Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
16 18 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
17 5 12 Michael Wade Michael Wade Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -12
18 4 3N Neil Pella Neil Pella Adams, NE Adams, NE -14
19 16 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
20 17 3 Taylor Huss Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -3
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
2 8 3 Taylor Huss Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 6
3 7 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 4
4 12 94 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE 8
5 5 B4 Ben Becher Ben Becher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
Top 5 transfer
6 1 10 Brad Schreiner Brad Schreiner Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE -5
7 11 30K Cole Krichau Cole Krichau Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
8 3 2X Hunter Wergin Hunter Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -5
9 4 83J Jeff Oehm Jeff Oehm Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -5
10 6 98 Jared Jackson Jared Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
11 9 13T Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
DNS 10 42C Scott Santee Scott Santee Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 26L Brint Lemke Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
2 2 3N Neil Pella Neil Pella Adams, NE Adams, NE -
3 8 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
4 4 18 Timothy LaPointe Timothy LaPointe Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 7 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 10 Brad Schreiner Brad Schreiner Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE -3
7 1 83J Jeff Oehm Jeff Oehm Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -6
8 5 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
9 9 42C Scott Santee Scott Santee Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9R Charlie Bartels Charlie Bartels Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
2 4 12 Michael Wade Michael Wade Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 2
3 5 92 Don Hall Don Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
4 1 39 Khrysta Stransky Khrysta Stransky Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
5 7 44 John Cain John Cain Homer, NE Homer, NE 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
7 6 B4 Ben Becher Ben Becher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
8 9 3 Taylor Huss Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 1
9 2 30K Cole Krichau Cole Krichau Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Nick Beckman Nick Beckman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
2 6 6R Roy Armstrong Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
3 8 85 Albert Kiihne Albert Kiihne Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
4 5 41 Adam Wasserman Adam Wasserman Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 1
5 3 66 Jeff Watts Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 2X Hunter Wergin Hunter Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE 3
7 1 98 Jared Jackson Jared Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
8 2 13T Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
9 7 94 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE -2
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 19 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 11
2 4 13J Joshua Young Joshua Young Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
3 10 24 Drake Bohlmeyer Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 7
4 3 18R Thomas Powell Thomas Powell Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -1
5 11 88K Rj Maas Rj Maas Wilber, NE Wilber, NE 6
6 5 3 Tim Horsham Tim Horsham Raymond, NE Raymond, NE -1
7 9 52D Devin Bruce Devin Bruce Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 2
8 14 88 Michelle Nicholson Michelle Nicholson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 6
9 8 19X Noah Boller Noah Boller Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
10 17 70 Ray Harrington Ray Harrington Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
11 2 66 Steve Phillips Steve Phillips Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -9
12 15 16W Bryce Walker Bryce Walker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
13 18 10J Jeremy Bohlen Jeremy Bohlen Percival, IA Percival, IA 5
14 16 13P Leah Penney Leah Penney Hickman, NE Hickman, NE 2
15 1 14W Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE -14
16 13 92K Kasha Hall Kasha Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
17 7 6 Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE -10
18 6 23B Tyler Masek Tyler Masek Raymond, NE Raymond, NE -12
DNS 19 19J Jacob Schwab Jacob Schwab Crete, NE Crete, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24 Drake Bohlmeyer Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
2 4 3 Tim Horsham Tim Horsham Raymond, NE Raymond, NE 2
3 5 19X Noah Boller Noah Boller Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
4 2 66 Steve Phillips Steve Phillips Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
5 1 92K Kasha Hall Kasha Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
6 7 13P Leah Penney Leah Penney Hickman, NE Hickman, NE 1
DNS 3 10J Jeremy Bohlen Jeremy Bohlen Percival, IA Percival, IA -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88K Rj Maas Rj Maas Wilber, NE Wilber, NE 5
2 2 18R Thomas Powell Thomas Powell Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -
3 4 23B Tyler Masek Tyler Masek Raymond, NE Raymond, NE 1
4 1 14W Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE -3
5 3 88 Michelle Nicholson Michelle Nicholson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
DNS 5 19J Jacob Schwab Jacob Schwab Crete, NE Crete, NE -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE 3
2 6 19 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
3 5 52D Devin Bruce Devin Bruce Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 2
4 3 13J Joshua Young Joshua Young Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
5 2 16W Bryce Walker Bryce Walker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
6 1 70 Ray Harrington Ray Harrington Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
All transfer