10/24/2020 - Longdale Speedway
10/24/2020 - Longdale Speedway

10/24/2020
Longdale Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
2 3 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
3 12 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 9
4 9 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
5 1 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -4
6 11 23G Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
7 5 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
8 16 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 8
9 13 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
10 10 10 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS -
11 18 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS 7
12 19 32G Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 7
13 21 44 Jared Sewell Jared Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
14 17 72 Chris Tarrant Chris Tarrant Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
15 7 11A Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -8
16 8 20 Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -8
17 22 35 Rick Wright Jr Rick Wright Jr Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK 5
18 6 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -12
19 14 27B Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -5
20 15 3G Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
21 2 03 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -19
22 20 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 3 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
3 1 10 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS -2
4 5 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 6 23G Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
6 4 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS -2
7 7 32G Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 8 35 Rick Wright Jr Rick Wright Jr Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11A Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 3 20 Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
3 6 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
4 2 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
5 4 3G Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
6 5 72 Chris Tarrant Chris Tarrant Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
7 7 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 4 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 2
3 3 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -
4 1 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
5 5 27B Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -
6 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
7 6 44 Jared Sewell Jared Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
2 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
3 5 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 2
4 4 96JR Jon Herring Jr Jon Herring Jr Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
5 2 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
6 8 91T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK 2
7 16 66 Greg Burt Greg Burt Enid, OK Enid, OK 9
8 10 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 2
9 7 08 Hunter McDonald Hunter McDonald Oakwood, OK Oakwood, OK -2
10 13 7 Treyton Gann Treyton Gann Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK 3
11 18 15C Cam Case Cam Case Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 7
12 17 33M Jonathon Morgan Jonathon Morgan Medford, OK Medford, OK 5
13 19 96 Jon Herring Sr Jon Herring Sr Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 6
14 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -13
15 9 96T R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
16 11 3 Troy Gemmill Troy Gemmill Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -5
17 15 32B Bob Bills Bob Bills Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
18 12 4A Josh Lanterman Josh Lanterman Derby, KS Derby, KS -6
19 14 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
20 20 69X Jason Martin Jason Martin Enid, OK Enid, OK -
12 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32B Bob Bills Bob Bills Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 3 66 Greg Burt Greg Burt Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
3 4 33M Jonathon Morgan Jonathon Morgan Medford, OK Medford, OK 1
4 7 15C Cam Case Cam Case Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
5 13 96 Jon Herring Sr Jon Herring Sr Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 8
6 14 69X Jason Martin Jason Martin Enid, OK Enid, OK 8
Top 6 transfer
7 8 92 Jeffrey Kaup Jeffrey Kaup Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
8 5 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -3
9 10 9 Danton Odell Danton Odell Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
10 11 20 Austin Sessions Austin Sessions Longdale, OK Longdale, OK 1
11 6 52 Chad Davis Chad Davis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
12 12 55 Jonathan McCoy Jonathan McCoy Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
13 9 121 Scott Edwards Scott Edwards Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
14 1 23R Logan Robertson Logan Robertson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -13
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
2 10 96T R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 8
3 7 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 4
4 3 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
5 9 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 4
6 1 33M Jonathon Morgan Jonathon Morgan Medford, OK Medford, OK -5
7 5 52 Chad Davis Chad Davis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
8 8 92 Jeffrey Kaup Jeffrey Kaup Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
9 6 20 Austin Sessions Austin Sessions Longdale, OK Longdale, OK -3
10 2 69X Jason Martin Jason Martin Enid, OK Enid, OK -8
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 5
2 1 3 Troy Gemmill Troy Gemmill Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -1
3 8 96JR Jon Herring Jr Jon Herring Jr Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 5
4 9 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
5 5 23R Logan Robertson Logan Robertson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 7 32B Bob Bills Bob Bills Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
7 2 121 Scott Edwards Scott Edwards Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
8 3 9 Danton Odell Danton Odell Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -5
9 4 55 Jonathan McCoy Jonathan McCoy Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -5
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Hunter McDonald Hunter McDonald Oakwood, OK Oakwood, OK -
2 6 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 4
3 5 91T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK 2
4 4 7 Treyton Gann Treyton Gann Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -
5 8 4A Josh Lanterman Josh Lanterman Derby, KS Derby, KS 3
6 7 66 Greg Burt Greg Burt Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
7 3 15C Cam Case Cam Case Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
8 9 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 1
9 2 96 Jon Herring Sr Jon Herring Sr Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -7
20 Laps

LimitedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 09R Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 12
2 5 21B Brandon Kenny Brandon Kenny Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
3 2 4P Daylon Bergeron Daylon Bergeron Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
4 3 76 Timmy Johnson Timmy Johnson Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -1
5 8 92 Jeffrey Kaup Jeffrey Kaup Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
6 10 07R Rhett Gambill Rhett Gambill Canton, OK Canton, OK 4
7 9 78 Leon Ramirez Leon Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 2
8 11 19 Chris Golden Chris Golden Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 3
9 12 99A Aren Watson Aren Watson Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
10 14 11H Denver Howard Denver Howard Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 4
11 4 5R Kaleb Roach Kaleb Roach Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -7
12 1 33R James Lott James Lott Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -11
13 7 81 Troy Bynum Troy Bynum Enid, OK Enid, OK -6
14 6 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -8
15 15 2E Keith Estes Keith Estes Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
16 16 22 Adam Robison Adam Robison Hitchcock, OK Hitchcock, OK -
17 17 116 Eric Brooks Eric Brooks Enid, OK Enid, OK -
8 Laps

LimitedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 6
2 1 33R James Lott James Lott Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -1
3 2 81 Troy Bynum Troy Bynum Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
4 5 92 Jeffrey Kaup Jeffrey Kaup Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
5 3 07R Rhett Gambill Rhett Gambill Canton, OK Canton, OK -2
6 9 116 Eric Brooks Eric Brooks Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
7 4 99A Aren Watson Aren Watson Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -3
8 8 09R Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -
9 6 22 Adam Robison Adam Robison Hitchcock, OK Hitchcock, OK -3
8 Laps

LimitedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5R Kaleb Roach Kaleb Roach Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 2
2 7 21B Brandon Kenny Brandon Kenny Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 5
3 5 4P Daylon Bergeron Daylon Bergeron Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 2
4 8 76 Timmy Johnson Timmy Johnson Hydro, OK Hydro, OK 4
5 4 78 Leon Ramirez Leon Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
6 1 19 Chris Golden Chris Golden Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -5
7 2 11H Denver Howard Denver Howard Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -5
8 6 2E Keith Estes Keith Estes Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -2