7/14/2005 - Twin Cities Raceway Park
7/14/2005 - Twin Cities Raceway Park

7/14/2005
Twin Cities Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 15 -
Heat 3 8 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 67 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
2 69 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
3 11 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
5 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 6 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
7 10T Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
8 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
9 3R Brandon Petty Brandon Petty Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
10 7C Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
11 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
12 71 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
13 21 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
14 2J Derek Scheffel Derek Scheffel Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
15 50 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
16 82G Bart Grider Bart Grider Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
17 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
18 77S Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
19 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
20 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
21 53 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
22 5 Kevin Briscoe Kevin Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
23 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
2 10T Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
3 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
5 3R Brandon Petty Brandon Petty Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
6 7C Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
7 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
8 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
9 4M Jonathan Vennard Jonathan Vennard Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
10 66S Corey Smith Corey Smith Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
11 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
12 96 Eric Davis Eric Davis Madison, IN Madison, IN -
13 3M John Wolfe John Wolfe Parker City, IN Parker City, IN -
14 97 Allan Ballard Allan Ballard Oildale, CA Oildale, CA -
15 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
16 11Z Zac Osborn Zac Osborn Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
17 33 Ronnie Clark Ronnie Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
18 7E Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
19 0 Broc Burton Broc Burton Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
20 12 Ted Hines Ted Hines Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Race 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7E Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 4M Jonathan Vennard Jonathan Vennard Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
3 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
4 34 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
5 35 Jared Parsons Jared Parsons Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -
6 15 Kevin Besecker Kevin Besecker Centerville, OH Centerville, OH -
7 3X Derek Franks Derek Franks North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
8 21X Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Race 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3M John Wolfe John Wolfe Parker City, IN Parker City, IN -
2 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
3 22W Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
4 11D Derek O'Dell Derek O'Dell East Alton, IL East Alton, IL -
5 7X Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
6 7 Jon Sciscoe Jon Sciscoe Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 16 Rodney Stone Rodney Stone Charlestown, IN Charlestown, IN -
8 11S Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 2J Derek Scheffel Derek Scheffel Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
3 6 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
4 21 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
5 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 33 Ronnie Clark Ronnie Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 7C Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
8 12 Ted Hines Ted Hines Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
9 7E Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Kevin Briscoe Kevin Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 53 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
3 67 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
4 77S Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
5 4M Jonathan Vennard Jonathan Vennard Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
6 11Z Zac Osborn Zac Osborn Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
7 97 Allan Ballard Allan Ballard Oildale, CA Oildale, CA -
8 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
9 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
2 82G Bart Grider Bart Grider Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
3 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 50 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
5 3M John Wolfe John Wolfe Parker City, IN Parker City, IN -
6 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
7 69 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
8 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
9 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
2 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 71 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
4 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
5 3R Brandon Petty Brandon Petty Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
6 0 Broc Burton Broc Burton Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
7 96 Eric Davis Eric Davis Madison, IN Madison, IN -
8 66S Corey Smith Corey Smith Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 10T Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 13.817