5/7/2021 - English Creek Speedway
5/7/2021 - English Creek Speedway

5/7/2021
English Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

10 Laps

R-Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -
2 5 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 3
3 2 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -1
4 8 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 4
5 7 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 2
6 13 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 7
7 10 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 3
8 3 1 Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
9 12 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
10 14 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 4
11 9 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -2
12 11 28 Drake Halstead Drake Halstead Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -1
13 6 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -7
14 DNF 4 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -10
8 Laps

R-Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Drake Halstead Drake Halstead Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 1
2 1 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
3 4 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
4 5 22S Swayze Vermon Swayze Vermon Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 6 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
6 DNF 8 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
7 DNF 3 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -4
DNS 7 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
8 Laps

R-Box StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 2 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 3 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
4 4 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
5 8 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
6 5 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 7 77 Chase Mccaughey Chase Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 6 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -
2 2 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -
3 3 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
4 4 28 Drake Halstead Drake Halstead Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
5 7 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
6 6 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA -
7 DNF 5 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
2 2 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 3 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
4 4 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
5 6 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 1
6 5 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
DNS 7 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
2 1 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman -1
3 3 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
4 4 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
5 5 22S Swayze Vermon Swayze Vermon Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 6 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
2 2 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA -
3 3 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
4 4 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
5 5 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 6 77 Chase Mccaughey Chase Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
100 Laps

R-Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 14.144
2 26 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 14.218
3 25 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 14.345
4 17 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 14.587
5 2 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 14.645
6 16 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14.799
7 11 1 Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 14.883
8 14 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 15.277
9 19 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 15.283
10 21 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 15.473
11 3 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 15.492
12 5 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.556
13 10 28 Drake Halstead Drake Halstead Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 15.639
14 1 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.943
15 12 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 16.007
16 24 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 16.303
17 7 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.774
18 15 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.930
19 9 22S Swayze Vermon Swayze Vermon Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.575
20 20 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.911
21 22 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA 28.762
22 4 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 28.762
23 6 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 28.762
24 8 77 Chase Mccaughey Chase Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 28.762
25 13 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 28.762
26 23 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 28.762
All transfer
15 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 3 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
3 5 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 2
4 6 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
5 DNF 2 5S Cassidy Saffell Cassidy Saffell Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -3
6 DNF 9 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
7 DNF 10 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 3
8 DNF 4 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -4
DNS 7 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
DNS 8 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 2 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
3 4 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 1
4 3 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
5 5 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5S Cassidy Saffell Cassidy Saffell Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 2
2 2 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
3 4 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
4 5 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 1
5 DNF 1 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -4
100 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 12.116
2 2 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 12.297
3 6 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 12.467
4 7 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 12.564
5 9 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.821
6 1 5S Cassidy Saffell Cassidy Saffell Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 12.941
7 3 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 12.992
8 10 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 13.218
9 5 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.797
10 8 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 13.797
All transfer
15 Laps

Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 2
2 12 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 10
3 13 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 10
4 1 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
5 5 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
6 11 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
7 6 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
8 7 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
9 2 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -7
10 10 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -
11 8 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -3
12 DNF 4 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -8
13 DNF 9 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -4
14 DNF 14 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
10 Laps

Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
2 7 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 5
3 2 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
4 3 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -1
5 8 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 3
6 5 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
7 4 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -3
8 DNF 1 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -7
9 DNF 9 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 Laps

Box StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 7
2 1 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -1
3 2 38 Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
4 5 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 7 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
6 3 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -3
7 6 02 Gage Moss Gage Moss Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -1
8 9 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
DNS 4 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
2 2 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
3 1 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -2
4 6 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
5 4 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -1
6 5 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
7 7 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 1
2 3 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 6 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 3
4 5 38 Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
5 4 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -1
6 7 02 Gage Moss Gage Moss Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 1
7 DNF 1 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -6
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
2 4 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 2
3 6 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
4 3 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -1
5 DNF 5 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
6 DNF 1 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -5
DNS 7 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 4
2 1 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -1
3 3 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
4 6 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 2
5 4 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
6 7 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 DNF 2 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -5
100 Laps

Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 12.641
2 20 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 12.709
3 22 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 12.739
4 26 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 12.774
5 3 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 12.825
6 23 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 12.846
7 9 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 12.898
8 5 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 13.058
9 13 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 13.082
10 27 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.090
11 11 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 13.128
12 16 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 13.181
13 28 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 13.212
14 4 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 13.252
15 8 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 13.308
16 15 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.329
17 14 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 13.390
18 2 38 Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 13.495
19 10 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 13.506
20 6 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.528
21 12 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.534
22 7 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 13.568
23 1 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13.708
24 21 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 13.785
25 17 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 14.043
26 19 02 Gage Moss Gage Moss Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 14.221
27 24 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.377
DNS 18 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.377
All transfer
15 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 2
2 5 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 3
3 16 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 13
4 8 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
5 2 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -3
6 6 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 9 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
8 7 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
9 10 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
10 DNF 1 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -9
11 DNF 4 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -7
12 DNF 11 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
13 DNF 12 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
14 DNF 13 04 Jason Slaughter Jason Slaughter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
15 DNF 18 35 Wyatt Teeter Wyatt Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 3
DNS 15 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
DNS 17 17 Spencer McCarty Spencer McCarty Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -
DNS 14 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
3 3 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
4 5 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
5 4 04 Jason Slaughter Jason Slaughter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
6 6 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -
2 3 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
3 5 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 6 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
5 DNF 2 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -3
DNS 4 17 Spencer McCarty Spencer McCarty Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -
2 2 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 5 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 4 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 6 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
DNS 3 35 Wyatt Teeter Wyatt Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -
100 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.491
2 17 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 12.503
3 3 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 12.731
4 2 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 12.766
5 14 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 12.832
6 9 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.905
7 1 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 12.934
8 7 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 13.145
9 5 35 Wyatt Teeter Wyatt Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 13.153
10 6 04 Jason Slaughter Jason Slaughter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.321
11 8 17 Spencer McCarty Spencer McCarty Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 13.477
12 4 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.495
13 12 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 13.505
14 13 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.533
15 18 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.080
16 11 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 15.500
17 10 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 29.565
DNS 16 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 15.500
All transfer
15 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
2 3 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
3 2 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -1
4 DNF 4 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
5 DNF 5 11 Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
DNS 6 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
8 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
2 3 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 1
3 2 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
4 5 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 DNF 4 11 Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
DNS 6 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
100 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 11.398
2 1 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.461
3 6 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 11.493
4 4 11 Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.303
5 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14.206
DNS 3 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 14.206
All transfer
15 Laps

Open-500ccA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 6
2 2 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
3 11 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 8
4 8 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
5 9 98 Mark Mccaughey Mark Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
6 6 5 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 DNF 3 31 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
8 DNF 4 57 Kale Critchlow Kale Critchlow Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
9 DNF 5 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -4
10 DNF 1 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -9
DNS 10 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
2 3 31 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 5 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 2
4 DNF 2 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -2
5 DNF 6 98 Mark Mccaughey Mark Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
6 DNF 1 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -5
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 3 57 Kale Critchlow Kale Critchlow Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 2 5 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
4 5 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
DNS 4 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
100 Laps

Open-500ccQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10.847
2 10 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 10.954
3 6 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 10.959
4 9 5 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.245
5 1 31 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.335
6 3 57 Kale Critchlow Kale Critchlow Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.347
7 11 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 11.390
8 4 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.621
9 5 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 11.645
10 8 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 12.106
11 7 98 Mark Mccaughey Mark Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 12.136
All transfer