7/2/2021 - English Creek Speedway
7/2/2021 - English Creek Speedway

7/2/2021
English Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

10 Laps

R-Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
2 2 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -
3 5 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 2
4 4 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
5 10 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 5
6 12 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 6
7 13 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 6
8 1 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -7
9 8 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA -1
10 6 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
11 14 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
12 DNF 11 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
13 DNF 9 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -4
14 DNF 7 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA -7
8 Laps

R-Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
2 2 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
3 4 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
4 5 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
5 1 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -4
6 9 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 3
7 6 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
8 8 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
9 7 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
10 10 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 11 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -
2 4 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
3 2 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA -1
4 5 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 1
5 3 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
6 6 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
7 7 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -
2 2 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman -
3 3 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA -
4 4 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
5 5 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
6 6 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 7 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -
2 2 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 3 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -
4 4 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
5 5 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
6 6 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
7 7 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA -
100 Laps

R-Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 13.866
2 15 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 13.952
3 7 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 14.179
4 4 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA 14.466
5 13 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 14.533
6 21 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14.561
7 17 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 14.725
8 9 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 14.765
9 6 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 14.809
10 1 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 14.819
11 12 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 14.833
12 10 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 15.098
13 5 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 15.233
14 2 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.353
15 8 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.574
16 14 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 15.880
17 11 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.296
18 20 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 18.118
19 3 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 18.593
20 19 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 19.524
21 18 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA 24.487
All transfer
15 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 2 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -
3 4 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
4 3 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -1
5 7 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
6 5 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA -1
7 8 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 DNF 6 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 5 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 3
3 2 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -1
4 3 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
5 7 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 2
6 6 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 4 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
8 8 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
100 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 12.069
2 3 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 12.149
3 2 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 12.452
4 7 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.505
5 1 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 12.703
6 8 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.780
7 4 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 12.833
8 5 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.062
All transfer
15 Laps

Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 2 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
3 3 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -
4 13 11K Kinser Groves Kinser Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 9
5 4 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -1
6 7 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 1
7 8 9P Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 5 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -3
9 10 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
10 14 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 4
11 DNF 12 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 1
12 DNF 11 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
13 DNF 9 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
14 DNF 6 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -8
10 Laps

Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
2 3 11K Kinser Groves Kinser Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 1
3 7 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
4 4 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
5 8 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
6 DNF 5 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
7 DNF 1 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -6
DNS 6 57R Rylea Kriegel Rylea Kriegel Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
10 Laps

Box StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
2 2 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
3 4 60F Caden Frandson Caden Frandson Edgar, WI Edgar, WI 1
4 6 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 2
5 3 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -2
6 5 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
7 7 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 8 9 Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 2 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -
3 4 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
4 3 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
5 5 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
6 7 57R Rylea Kriegel Rylea Kriegel Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 1
7 6 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
2 2 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
3 6 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 3
4 4 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
5 5 60F Caden Frandson Caden Frandson Edgar, WI Edgar, WI -
6 3 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -3
7 DNF 7 9 Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -
2 4 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 2
3 6 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 3
4 DNF 2 11K Kinser Groves Kinser Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -2
5 DNF 5 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
6 DNF 3 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
2 2 9P Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 3 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
4 5 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
5 4 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
6 6 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
100 Laps

Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.306
2 6 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 12.398
3 23 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 12.570
4 8 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 12.678
5 17 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 12.690
6 7 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 12.731
7 16 11K Kinser Groves Kinser Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 12.775
8 15 9P Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.793
9 18 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 12.799
10 1 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 12.820
11 4 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.837
12 20 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 12.846
13 26 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.034
14 24 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 13.055
15 25 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 13.082
16 12 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13.137
17 14 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 13.236
18 9 60F Caden Frandson Caden Frandson Edgar, WI Edgar, WI 13.347
19 19 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 13.356
20 2 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.555
21 5 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.609
22 3 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.938
23 11 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 14.031
24 13 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.452
25 DNF 22 57R Rylea Kriegel Rylea Kriegel Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 14.452
DNS 21 9 Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA 14.452
All transfer
15 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 10
2 6 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 4
3 1 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
4 3 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
5 13 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 8
6 12 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
7 9 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
8 14 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 6
9 10 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
10 DNF 8 35 Wyatt Teeter Wyatt Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -2
11 DNF 2 17LB Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -9
12 DNF 4 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -8
13 DNF 7 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
DNS 5 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 7
2 2 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 6 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 3
4 3 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -1
5 1 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -4
6 5 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
DNS 9 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
DNS 4 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -
DNS 7 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Albia, IA Albia, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 3 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
3 4 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
4 7 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
5 5 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -
6 6 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 DNF 2 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -5
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17LB Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
2 1 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 3 35 Wyatt Teeter Wyatt Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -
4 5 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
5 6 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
6 4 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 1 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -1
3 3 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
4 4 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 5 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -
6 DNF 6 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Albia, IA Albia, IA -
100 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.206
2 14 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.253
3 16 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 12.484
4 7 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 12.524
5 19 17LB Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.548
6 6 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12.603
7 15 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 12.618
8 5 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 12.639
9 13 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.643
10 2 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.702
11 12 35 Wyatt Teeter Wyatt Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 12.719
12 10 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.723
13 11 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 12.745
14 9 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 13.034
15 3 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 13.303
16 1 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.482
17 4 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 14.529
18 17 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Albia, IA Albia, IA 15.037
DQ 18 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.783
All transfer
15 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 2
2 8 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 6
3 2 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI -1
4 5 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 1
5 10 18 Rodney Greenwalt Rodney Greenwalt Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 5
6 DNF 4 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
7 DNF 9 33K Kahne Groves Kahne Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 2
8 DNF 6 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -2
9 DNF 7 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -2
10 DNF 1 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -9
11 DNF 11 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DNS 12 11 Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
8 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 1
2 1 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -1
3 4 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 1
4 3 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -1
5 6 33K Kahne Groves Kahne Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 1
6 5 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
8 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI 1
2 4 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
3 5 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 2
4 DNF 1 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -3
DNS 3 18 Rodney Greenwalt Rodney Greenwalt Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -
DNS 6 11 Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
100 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 10.819
2 4 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 10.989
3 8 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.002
4 7 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI 11.078
5 11 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.088
6 1 18 Rodney Greenwalt Rodney Greenwalt Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 11.112
7 3 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 11.140
8 2 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.360
9 9 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.408
10 10 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 11.489
11 12 33K Kahne Groves Kahne Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 24.475
DNS 5 11 Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 24.475
All transfer
15 Laps

Open-500ccA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 3 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
3 4 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
4 6 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
5 7 03 Ty Schurr Ty Schurr Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 2
6 8 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
7 9 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
8 DNF 2 55 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
9 DNF 13 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 4
10 DNF 12 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
11 DNF 10 18 Rodney Greenwalt Rodney Greenwalt Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -1
12 DNF 14 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 2
13 DNF 11 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -2
14 DNF 5 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens -9
10 Laps

Open-500ccB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 6
2 3 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
3 5 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 2
4 2 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -2
5 6 24K Kolten Sipes Kolten Sipes Oquawka, IL Oquawka, IL 1
6 DNF 4 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -2
7 DNF 1 98 Mark Mccaughey Mark Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
DNS 8 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
DNS 10 36 Kyle Erdmann Kyle Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
DNS 9 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 11 11W Richard witkowski Richard witkowski Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 2 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
3 3 03 Ty Schurr Ty Schurr Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -
4 5 18 Rodney Greenwalt Rodney Greenwalt Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 1
5 4 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
6 6 24K Kolten Sipes Kolten Sipes Oquawka, IL Oquawka, IL -
7 7 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens -
3 4 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
4 7 98 Mark Mccaughey Mark Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
5 6 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
DNS 5 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
DNS 3 36 Kyle Erdmann Kyle Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
2 2 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 6 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
4 5 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 1
5 4 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -1
6 DNF 3 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -3
7 DNF 7 11W Richard witkowski Richard witkowski Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
100 Laps

Open-500ccQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 10.373
2 17 55 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10.703
3 21 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 10.752
4 11 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 10.845
5 8 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 10.899
6 12 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10.899
7 15 03 Ty Schurr Ty Schurr Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 11.033
8 6 36 Kyle Erdmann Kyle Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 11.053
9 9 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 11.152
10 7 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 11.193
11 4 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 11.227
12 3 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.277
13 19 18 Rodney Greenwalt Rodney Greenwalt Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 11.311
14 13 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 11.326
15 5 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 11.385
16 18 24K Kolten Sipes Kolten Sipes Oquawka, IL Oquawka, IL 11.785
17 16 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 11.821
18 2 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.886
19 20 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 14.960
20 14 98 Mark Mccaughey Mark Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 38.992
21 1 11W Richard witkowski Richard witkowski Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 38.992
All transfer