8/21/2021 - English Creek Speedway
8/21/2021 - English Creek Speedway

8/21/2021
English Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

10 Laps

R-Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
2 5 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 3
3 4 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 1
4 6 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 2
5 3 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -2
6 7 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
7 8 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 1
8 9 87 Carson Reutzel Carson Reutzel Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
9 13 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 4
10 14 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
11 DNF 11 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
12 DNF 10 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
13 DNF 1 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -12
14 DNF 12 5K Kassadie Martin Kassadie Martin Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -2
8 Laps

R-Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
2 4 5K Kassadie Martin Kassadie Martin Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 2
3 2 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
4 5 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
5 6 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
6 3 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -3
7 7 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
8 8 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
9 10 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
10 9 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA -1
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 2 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman -
3 3 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
4 4 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
5 6 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 1
6 5 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 7 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
2 1 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -1
3 3 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
4 4 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
5 7 5K Kassadie Martin Kassadie Martin Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 2
6 5 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
7 6 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -
2 2 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA -
3 3 87 Carson Reutzel Carson Reutzel Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 4 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
5 5 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA -
6 6 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
100 Laps

R-Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 13.766
2 10 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 13.935
3 6 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 13.978
4 9 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 14.133
5 1 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 14.184
6 12 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 14.287
7 17 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 14.377
8 20 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 14.567
9 13 87 Carson Reutzel Carson Reutzel Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.628
10 11 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.013
11 3 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 15.414
12 5 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 15.470
13 8 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.504
14 2 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 15.667
15 7 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA 15.847
16 18 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 15.937
17 14 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.657
18 15 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.716
19 19 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA 18.590
20 4 5K Kassadie Martin Kassadie Martin Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 18.590
All transfer
15 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 5 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 3
3 6 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 3
4 4 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
5 7 43 Taton Geetings Taton Geetings Pella, IA Pella, IA 2
6 DNF 3 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -3
7 DNF 9 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 2
8 DNF 2 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -6
DNS 8 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 2 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
3 3 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -
4 5 43 Taton Geetings Taton Geetings Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
5 4 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA -1
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
2 2 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
3 3 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
4 DNF 4 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
100 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 12.009
2 7 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 12.278
3 6 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 12.473
4 3 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.624
5 5 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 12.626
6 1 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 12.765
7 4 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 12.783
8 9 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.138
9 8 43 Taton Geetings Taton Geetings Pella, IA Pella, IA 13.138
All transfer
15 Laps

Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
2 5 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 3
3 1 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -2
4 6 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 2
5 4 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -1
6 9 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
7 8 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
8 12 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
9 13 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 4
10 7 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -3
11 DNF 3 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -8
12 DNF 11 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
13 DNF 10 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
14 DNF 14 17 Oliver Sackett Oliver Sackett Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -
10 Laps

Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 6
2 1 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -1
3 5 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 2
4 2 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -2
5 6 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 1
6 3 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
7 4 9P Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
8 8 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
DNS 9 99S Sierra Rose Gary Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
10 Laps

Box StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
2 2 17 Oliver Sackett Oliver Sackett Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -
3 7 7D drake ballard drake ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 4
4 6 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
5 1 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -4
6 8 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
7 DNF 4 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -3
8 DNF 5 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -3
9 DNF 9 9 Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 1
2 1 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -1
3 4 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
4 3 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -1
5 5 9P Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 7 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 1
7 6 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
2 2 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -
3 3 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
4 4 17 Oliver Sackett Oliver Sackett Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -
5 5 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
6 6 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -
7 7 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
2 3 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 1
3 4 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 1
4 7 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
5 DNF 6 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 1
6 DNF 2 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
7 DNF 5 99S Sierra Rose Gary Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
2 2 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
3 5 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
4 6 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
5 3 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -2
6 4 7D drake ballard drake ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
7 7 9 Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA -
100 Laps

Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 12.335
2 3 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 12.375
3 14 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 12.407
4 10 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 12.492
5 27 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 12.505
6 12 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 12.581
7 9 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.675
8 28 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 12.682
9 25 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 12.757
10 8 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 12.759
11 19 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 12.766
12 24 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 12.772
13 4 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.872
14 20 17 Oliver Sackett Oliver Sackett Pierson, IA Pierson, IA 12.875
15 13 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 12.900
16 7 7D drake ballard drake ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.902
17 6 9P Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.930
18 5 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 12.953
19 11 99S Sierra Rose Gary Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 12.982
20 22 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 12.994
21 26 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13.023
22 18 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.024
23 15 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 13.082
24 1 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.198
25 23 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 13.365
26 16 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.476
27 2 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.163
28 21 9 Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA 14.294
All transfer
15 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 6 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
3 3 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -
4 12 000 Chad Nilles Chad Nilles Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 8
5 7 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
6 8 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
7 11 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 4
8 13 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 5
9 DNF 2 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -7
10 DNF 5 33 Max Allen Max Allen Urbandale, IA Urbandale, IA -5
11 DNF 14 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
12 DNF 9 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -3
13 DNF 10 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
14 DNF 4 17LB Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -10
10 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
2 9 000 Chad Nilles Chad Nilles Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 7
3 6 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 3
4 7 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
5 DNF 3 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -2
6 DNF 2 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -4
7 DNF 5 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
DNS 4 8 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 8 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Albia, IA Albia, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 17LB Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 3 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
4 5 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 DNF 7 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 2
6 DNF 6 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
DNS 4 000 Chad Nilles Chad Nilles Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
2 1 33 Max Allen Max Allen Urbandale, IA Urbandale, IA -1
3 3 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 4 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
5 5 8 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 6 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -
2 3 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
3 2 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -1
4 DNF 4 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -
5 DNF 5 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 DNF 6 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Albia, IA Albia, IA -
100 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.011
2 4 33 Max Allen Max Allen Urbandale, IA Urbandale, IA 12.371
3 1 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 12.404
4 12 17LB Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.460
5 10 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.540
6 17 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 12.557
7 9 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 12.584
8 6 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.590
9 14 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12.630
10 11 000 Chad Nilles Chad Nilles Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 12.646
11 2 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 12.718
12 13 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 12.828
13 8 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.919
14 18 8 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.010
15 15 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.140
16 7 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 13.167
17 19 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.686
18 3 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Albia, IA Albia, IA 15.529
DNS 5 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 15.529
All transfer
15 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 4
2 2 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -
3 3 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
4 1 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -3
5 4 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -1
6 6 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
7 8 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 1
8 DNF 7 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -1
8 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -
2 2 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -
3 6 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
4 3 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -1
5 4 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
6 8 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
7 5 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -2
8 7 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -1
100 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 11.011
2 5 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 11.110
3 6 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 11.261
4 4 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 11.271
5 2 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.306
6 3 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.357
7 8 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.551
8 1 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.586
All transfer
15 Laps

Open-500ccA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 3 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
3 8 8 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
4 10 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 6
5 7 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 2
6 DNF 4 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens -2
7 DNF 12 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
8 DNF 5 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
9 DNF 6 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -3
10 DNF 2 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -8
DNS 11 31 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 9 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
2 1 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
3 5 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
4 6 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 2
5 DNF 3 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -2
DNS 4 31 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 3 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 1
3 2 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -1
4 4 8 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 6 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 1
6 5 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
100 Laps

Open-500ccQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 10.939
2 5 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10.955
3 10 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 11.038
4 12 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 11.146
5 4 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.207
6 3 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 11.212
7 6 31 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.333
8 7 8 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.333
9 9 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.441
10 8 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 11.829
11 2 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 18.484
12 1 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 18.484
All transfer