4/17/2021 - 141 Speedway
4/17/2021 - 141 Speedway

4/17/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 1
2 5 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
3 3 7S Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -
4 12 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 8
5 14 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 9
6 18 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 12
7 24 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 17
8 16 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 8
9 21 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 12
10 20 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 10
11 15 33G Gabriel Santoya Gabriel Santoya Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 4
12 17 07V Cody Vinney Cody Vinney Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
13 19 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 6
14 13 03 Allan Gauthier Allan Gauthier Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
15 7 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -8
16 23 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 7
17 4 43B Michael Brehmer Michael Brehmer Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -13
18 9 18W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -9
19 6 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -13
20 22 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
21 1 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -20
22 8 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI -14
23 10 787 Skyler Bork Skyler Bork Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -13
24 11 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -13
8 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07V Cody Vinney Cody Vinney Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
2 7 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
3 6 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
4 3 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
6 1 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
7 5 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
8 8 19J joseph Martin joseph Martin Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
9 9 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
2 3 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 1
3 6 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
4 5 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
6 7 52V Brandon VanOoyen Brandon VanOoyen 1
7 2 43 Jessaaron Bauer Jessaaron Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -5
8 8 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 7
2 3 787 Skyler Bork Skyler Bork Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
3 4 18W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
4 9 03 Allan Gauthier Allan Gauthier Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 2 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
6 7 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
7 1 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
8 5 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
9 6 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -
2 2 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
3 5 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI 2
4 4 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 3
6 6 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI -
7 7 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 3 52V Brandon VanOoyen Brandon VanOoyen -5
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
2 7 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
3 4 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 6 33G Gabriel Santoya Gabriel Santoya Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 07V Cody Vinney Cody Vinney Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
6 2 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
7 5 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
8 1 19J joseph Martin joseph Martin Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -7
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 4
2 2 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
3 6 43B Michael Brehmer Michael Brehmer Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
4 8 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 4
Top 4 transfer
5 1 43 Jessaaron Bauer Jessaaron Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
6 4 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
7 7 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 3 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -5
20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI -
2 12 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 10
3 3 99S Donald Sorce Jr Donald Sorce Jr West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
4 4 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
5 10 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 5
6 11 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
7 5 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -2
8 16 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 8
9 7 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -2
10 2 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -8
11 17 22R Jodica Rupp Jodica Rupp Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI 6
12 13 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 1
13 15 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 2
14 9 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -5
15 6 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -9
16 21 1150 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 5
17 18 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
18 14 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -4
19 19 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
20 8 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -12
21 20 44T Paul Tod Paul Tod Redgranite, WI Redgranite, WI -1
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 1
2 1 99S Donald Sorce Jr Donald Sorce Jr West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -1
3 3 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
4 6 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
5 5 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -
6 7 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
7 4 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 3
2 2 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
3 1 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
4 7 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
5 5 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -
6 6 22R Jodica Rupp Jodica Rupp Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI -
7 3 44T Paul Tod Paul Tod Redgranite, WI Redgranite, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 4
2 2 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
3 3 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
4 4 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
5 1 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -4
6 7 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
7 6 1150 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 139 Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 4
2 11 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 9
3 3 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI -
4 7 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
5 8 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 3
6 2 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
7 4 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
8 17 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 9
9 10 4S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 1
10 1 4B Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -9
11 19 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 8
12 15 4 Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
13 21 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 8
14 6 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -8
15 18 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
16 16 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
17 20 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 3
18 23 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 5
19 13 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -6
20 12 55 Andrew Fuhrmann Andrew Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -8
21 9 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -12
22 22 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -
23 14 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -9
8 Laps

Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
2 2 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
3 1 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -2
4 6 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4D Eli Phillips Eli Phillips Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
6 3 18 Justin Brown Justin Brown Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -3
7 7 20R Michael Rabas Michael Rabas Maribel, WI Maribel, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
2 1 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -1
3 3 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 6 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
6 5 33L Austin Landeau Austin Landeau Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
7 7 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
2 7 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
3 3 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
4 4 4B Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
5 6 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
7 5 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
8 1 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -7
9 9 33L Austin Landeau Austin Landeau Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 8
2 1 55 Andrew Fuhrmann Andrew Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
3 4 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 8 4S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 4
5 3 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -1
7 6 18 Justin Brown Justin Brown Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -1
8 7 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
9 10 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 1
10 2 20R Michael Rabas Michael Rabas Maribel, WI Maribel, WI -8
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 3
2 5 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
3 8 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 5
4 10 139 Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 6
5 2 4 Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
7 9 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
8 6 4D Eli Phillips Eli Phillips Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
9 1 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -8
10 3 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 7 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
3 4 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
4 2 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
5 8 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
6 9 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 3
7 16 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 9
8 17 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 9
9 3 6 Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -6
10 13 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 3
11 12 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
12 10 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -2
13 5 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -8
14 19 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
15 14 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
16 18 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 2
17 24 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 7
18 20 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
19 22 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
20 11 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -9
21 23 21K James Tebon James Tebon 2
22 15 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -7
23 21 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -2
24 6 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -18
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
2 1 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 3 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
4 6 21K James Tebon James Tebon 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 4
6 5 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -1
7 4 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
8 8 4S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
9 10 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
10 12 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
11 11 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
12 7 65 Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 1
2 1 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
3 6 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
4 9 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -
6 4 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -2
7 7 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
8 8 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
9 10 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 1
10 12 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 2
11 3 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -8
12 11 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 3 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
3 4 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
4 8 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 9 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 3
7 7 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -
8 10 65 Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 2
9 6 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -3
10 1 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -9
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 3
2 2 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
3 1 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
4 3 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
6 9 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 3
7 6 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -1
8 10 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 2
9 5 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
10 8 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
2 7 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
3 2 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
4 1 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 4
6 3 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
7 5 21K James Tebon James Tebon -2
8 10 4S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
9 8 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
10 4 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
2 3 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
3 4 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
4 6 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -
6 8 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 2
7 9 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
8 7 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
9 2 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -7
10 10 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
2 9 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 7
3 7 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
4 4 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
5 17 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 12
6 13 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
7 3 17S Shane Long Shane Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -4
8 22 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 14
9 23 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 14
10 5 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -5
11 14 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 3
12 2 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -10
13 10 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -3
14 8 73W Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -6
15 21 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 6
16 20 7H Jonathan Hitsman Jonathan Hitsman Newton, WI Newton, WI 4
17 16 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -1
18 18 14 Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
19 15 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -4
20 6 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -14
21 24 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
22 12 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -10
23 11 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -12
24 19 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
2 3 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
3 5 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
4 11 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 7
Top 4 transfer
5 4 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
6 7 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
7 6 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 9 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
9 10 33M T.J. Murphy T.J. Murphy Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
10 2 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -8
11 8 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
2 7 7H Jonathan Hitsman Jonathan Hitsman Newton, WI Newton, WI 5
3 5 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 6 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 59S Spencer Long Spencer Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
6 8 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI 2
7 2 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 9 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
9 4 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -5
10 3 2C Dale Cayemberg Dale Cayemberg Valders, WI Valders, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
2 2 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
3 7 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
4 4 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
6 6 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
7 9 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
8 10 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
9 3 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -6
10 8 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
2 2 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 3 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
4 9 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 8 14 Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 3
6 1 2C Dale Cayemberg Dale Cayemberg Valders, WI Valders, WI -5
7 5 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 7 7H Jonathan Hitsman Jonathan Hitsman Newton, WI Newton, WI -1
9 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
2 4 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
3 6 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI 3
4 1 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
6 3 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -3
7 9 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
8 7 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
9 8 33M T.J. Murphy T.J. Murphy Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 73W Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
2 3 17S Shane Long Shane Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
3 2 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -1
4 8 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 1 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
6 9 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
7 7 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
8 4 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -4
9 6 59S Spencer Long Spencer Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 18
2 1 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
3 4 03 Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 1
4 5 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI 1
5 6 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
6 12 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
7 2 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe -5
8 9 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
9 11 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
10 23 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 13
11 8 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
12 3 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -9
13 10 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
14 20 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
15 14 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
16 17 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
17 22 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 5
18 24 35 Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
19 13 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -6
20 18 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
21 21 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
22 15 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
23 7 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -16
24 16 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
2 4 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 10 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 7
4 7 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
6 5 92 Rod Dart Rod Dart Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
7 3 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
8 1 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -7
9 6 09X Brian Vinney Jr Brian Vinney Jr Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -3
10 9 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
2 3 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
3 1 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
4 6 35 Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -1
6 5 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
7 8 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 1
8 9 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 1
9 7 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
2 3 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 1
3 7 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
4 8 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -3
6 4 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
7 9 92 Rod Dart Rod Dart Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
8 6 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
9 5 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI -
2 2 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
3 4 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
4 3 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
6 8 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
7 7 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
8 9 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
9 5 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
2 6 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
3 4 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
4 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
6 8 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 1 09X Brian Vinney Jr Brian Vinney Jr Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -6
8 7 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 03 Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
2 2 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -
3 3 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
4 4 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -4
6 6 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -
7 7 35 Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
8 8 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
9 9 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -