5/8/2021 - 141 Speedway
5/8/2021 - 141 Speedway

5/8/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
2 10 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 8
3 7 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 4
4 4 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI -
5 9 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 4
6 8 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
7 3 09B Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -4
8 5 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
9 18 18 Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 9
10 13 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
11 15 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
12 14 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
13 17 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 4
14 12 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -2
15 20 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 5
16 1 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -15
17 16 07V Cody Vinney Cody Vinney Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
18 11 73C Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
19 21 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
20 19 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
DQ 2 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI 1
2 7 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 5
3 6 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 3
4 3 09B Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -1
5 1 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
6 5 07V Cody Vinney Cody Vinney Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
7 4 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
2 6 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 4
3 1 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
4 7 73C Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
5 4 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
6 2 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -4
7 3 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 5
2 4 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 2
3 5 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
4 7 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 3
5 2 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
6 3 18 Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
7 1 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
2 10 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 8
3 12 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 9
4 8 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 4
5 7 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
6 13 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 7
7 6 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 1 1150 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -7
9 9 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
10 11 38 Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
11 15 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 4
12 5 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -7
13 4 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -9
14 14 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -
15 3 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -12
16 17 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
17 16 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -1
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
2 5 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
3 4 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 1
4 1 1150 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -3
5 8 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 3
6 9 38 Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 3
7 7 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI -
8 6 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -2
9 3 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
2 2 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
3 6 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
4 7 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
5 5 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
6 8 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 2
7 4 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -3
8 3 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 9
2 12 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 10
3 11 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 8
4 6 139 Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
5 8 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
6 1 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
7 4 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
8 3 288 Kevin Luedtke Kevin Luedtke Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -5
9 23 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 14
10 18 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 8
11 5 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -6
12 9 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
13 20 55 Andrew Fuhrmann Andrew Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 7
14 7 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -7
15 14 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
16 15 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -1
17 19 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 2
18 13 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
19 22 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
20 2 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -18
21 21 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
22 16 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -6
23 17 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -6
24 24 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
2 8 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 6
3 3 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -
4 2 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
5 7 55 Andrew Fuhrmann Andrew Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 2
6 10 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 4
7 4 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
8 6 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
9 5 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -4
Top 9 transfer
10 9 21X Kenny Schehr Kenny Schehr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 7
2 1 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
3 5 139 Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
4 6 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
5 3 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
7 2 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
8 4 55 Andrew Fuhrmann Andrew Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -4
9 9 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 7 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 5
3 2 288 Kevin Luedtke Kevin Luedtke Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
4 5 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
5 3 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
7 8 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 1
8 6 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
2 7 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 5
3 5 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
4 4 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
5 1 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -3
7 6 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 8 21X Kenny Schehr Kenny Schehr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -
2 5 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 18 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 15
4 16 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 12
5 11 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
6 10 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
7 3 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -4
8 9 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 1
9 6 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -3
10 19 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 9
11 20 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 9
12 23 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 11
13 14 6 Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
14 24 13 Eddie Lemay Eddie Lemay Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 10
15 21 21K James Tebon James Tebon 6
16 13 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -3
17 17 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
18 4 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -14
19 7 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -12
20 22 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
21 12 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -9
22 15 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
23 2 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -21
24 8 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -16
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
2 1 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 3 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
5 4 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
6 6 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
7 7 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
8 9 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 1
9 8 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -1
10 10 65 Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
2 1 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -1
3 3 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 1
5 4 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
6 7 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
7 9 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
8 8 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -
9 6 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
2 2 21K James Tebon James Tebon -
3 3 13 Eddie Lemay Eddie Lemay Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 20 Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 4
5 7 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
6 6 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
7 5 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
8 4 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
9 9 33B Cooper Berlin Cooper Berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
2 2 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
3 7 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 8 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
5 4 21K James Tebon James Tebon -1
6 3 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 5 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
8 9 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
9 6 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
2 5 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 3
3 2 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 3
5 8 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
6 6 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
7 9 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 2
8 1 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -7
9 4 33B Cooper Berlin Cooper Berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 2 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -
3 4 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
5 3 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -2
6 7 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 6 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
8 5 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -3
9 9 65 Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
2 3 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
3 1 6 Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
5 4 13 Eddie Lemay Eddie Lemay Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
6 8 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 2
7 7 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
8 5 20 Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
2 4 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
3 7 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 2
5 5 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
6 2 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -4
7 8 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
8 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -7
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 5
2 9 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 7
3 8 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 5
4 11 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
5 12 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 7
6 15 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 9
7 4 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -3
8 14 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
9 7 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
10 19 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 9
11 16 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
12 20 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
13 18 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 5
14 1 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -13
15 17 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 2
16 21 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 5
17 3 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -14
18 13 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
19 23 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 4
20 24 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
21 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -19
22 10 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -12
23 22 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -1
24 5 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -19
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 2
2 1 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
3 5 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
4 2 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -1
6 7 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
7 8 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI 1
8 6 32Z Andy Welter Andy Welter Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -
2 3 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 2 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -1
4 6 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
6 7 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 5 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
2 6 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
3 2 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -1
4 4 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
6 8 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 2
7 5 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -2
8 1 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
2 3 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
3 5 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
4 4 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 3
6 7 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
7 1 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -6
8 2 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
2 4 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 2
3 7 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
4 6 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -2
6 5 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -1
7 8 32Z Andy Welter Andy Welter Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI 1
8 1 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
2 5 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 3
3 4 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
4 6 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -2
6 1 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
7 7 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
2 6 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
3 10 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 7
4 1 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
5 19 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 14
6 8 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 2
7 18 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 11
8 15 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 7
9 14 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
10 11 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
11 5 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -6
12 24 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 12
13 21 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 8
14 22 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 8
15 9 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -6
16 2 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -14
17 20 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 3
18 3 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -15
19 13 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI -6
20 17 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
21 23 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
22 16 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe -6
23 12 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI -11
24 7 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -17
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 3 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
3 4 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
4 2 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
6 8 03 Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 2
7 5 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
8 7 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -1
9 10 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 1
10 6 76 Jonathan Miller Jonathan Miller Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -4
11 9 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
2 2 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -
3 3 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
4 5 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
6 7 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
7 9 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
8 8 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
9 6 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -3
10 10 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
2 2 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 4 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
4 9 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
6 8 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
7 5 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
8 3 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -5
9 1 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -8
10 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
2 2 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 8 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 5
4 4 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
6 7 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
7 5 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -2
8 1 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -7
9 9 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
2 4 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 2
3 2 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -1
4 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
6 7 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
7 1 76 Jonathan Miller Jonathan Miller Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -6
8 8 03 Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
9 9 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
2 3 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
3 8 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI 5
4 7 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 1
6 5 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
7 2 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -5
8 9 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
9 1 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -8