5/15/2021 - 141 Speedway
5/15/2021 - 141 Speedway

5/15/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 8
2 8 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 6
3 10 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 7
4 3 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
5 2 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
6 5 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI -1
7 4 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
8 11 3J Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
9 12 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
10 7 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
11 1 19J joseph Martin joseph Martin Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -10
12 13 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
13 6 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -7
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 5
2 7 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 5
3 5 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 2
4 1 19J joseph Martin joseph Martin Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -3
5 4 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
6 3 3J Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
7 2 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 6 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 4
3 4 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 1
4 5 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
5 3 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
6 2 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 7
2 7 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
3 12 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 9
4 4 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
5 3 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
6 14 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 8
7 15 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 8
8 5 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
9 10 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
10 9 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
11 11 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -
12 2 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -10
13 6 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -7
14 18 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
15 16 1150 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 1
16 19 4P David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI 3
17 1 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -16
18 20 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 2
19 17 63W Jeff Wilz Jeff Wilz Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
20 13 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -7
21 21 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
2 4 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 2
3 6 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
4 1 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
5 3 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
6 2 1150 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -4
7 7 4P David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 4
2 2 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
3 6 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 3
4 4 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
5 3 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -2
6 7 63W Jeff Wilz Jeff Wilz Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
7 1 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
2 5 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
3 6 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 3
4 3 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
5 7 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 2
6 1 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
7 2 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 10
2 9 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 7
3 10 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 7
4 6 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
5 7 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
6 5 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
7 12 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
8 8 139 Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -
9 3 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -6
10 21 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 11
11 2 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -9
12 18 63 Tony Wilz Tony Wilz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
13 20 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 7
14 14 21 Justin Brown Justin Brown Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -
15 17 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
16 13 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -3
17 4 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -13
18 15 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
19 16 55 Andrew Fuhrmann Andrew Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
20 1 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -19
21 19 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 6
2 4 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 2
3 6 139 Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 3
4 5 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
5 2 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -3
6 3 55 Andrew Fuhrmann Andrew Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
7 1 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
2 6 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 4
3 7 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
4 3 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -1
5 1 21 Justin Brown Justin Brown Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -4
6 2 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
7 4 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
2 6 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
3 2 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
4 1 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
5 5 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 7 63 Tony Wilz Tony Wilz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
7 3 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
2 15 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13
3 17 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 14
4 7 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
5 5 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
6 12 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 6
7 3 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -4
8 14 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
9 23 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 14
10 24 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 14
11 21 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 10
12 10 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -2
13 19 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 6
14 13 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
15 11 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -4
16 6 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -10
17 22 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 5
18 9 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -9
19 18 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
20 20 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
21 2 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -19
22 8 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -14
23 16 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -7
24 1 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -23
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
2 1 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -1
3 2 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
4 6 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
6 7 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 9 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI 2
8 5 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
9 8 66 Tyler DeBouche Tyler DeBouche Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
2 3 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
3 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -2
4 6 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
6 7 41 Beetle Bailey Beetle Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI 1
7 5 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -2
8 8 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 1
2 1 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
3 5 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
4 7 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -1
6 6 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
7 9 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
8 8 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
9 3 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
2 6 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 4
3 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 2
4 7 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -4
6 8 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
7 3 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -4
8 2 41 Beetle Bailey Beetle Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
2 6 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
3 4 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 7 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
6 1 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
7 5 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
8 8 66 Tyler DeBouche Tyler DeBouche Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
2 2 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
3 4 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
4 5 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
6 3 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -3
7 7 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 8 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 7
2 4 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI 2
3 10 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 7
4 1 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
5 6 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
6 13 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 7
7 11 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
8 19 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11
9 17 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 8
10 3 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -7
11 20 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 9
12 18 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 6
13 12 21K Kyle Odekirk Kyle Odekirk Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
14 21 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 7
15 15 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -
16 23 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI 7
17 16 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
18 14 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
19 5 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -14
20 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -18
21 7 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -14
22 22 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
23 24 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
24 9 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -15
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
2 2 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 3 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
4 6 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
5 13 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 8
6 8 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 2
7 9 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
8 5 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -3
9 4 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
Top 9 transfer
10 7 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
11 11 50V Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
12 12 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
13 10 14H Robbie Holst Jr Robbie Holst Jr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
2 8 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 6
3 3 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
4 9 21K Kyle Odekirk Kyle Odekirk Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 5
5 7 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
7 2 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 1 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -7
9 10 14H Robbie Holst Jr Robbie Holst Jr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
10 4 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
2 4 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI 2
3 7 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
4 8 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
5 1 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 3 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -4
8 5 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -3
9 9 50V Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
2 5 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
3 4 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
4 6 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
5 3 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 2
7 7 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 1 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
9 9 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
2 3 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
3 11 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 8
4 9 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
5 12 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 7
6 1 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI -5
7 16 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 9
8 14 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 6
9 20 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 11
10 7 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -3
11 15 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
12 22 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 10
13 18 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
14 17 03 Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 3
15 13 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
16 21 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 5
17 5 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -12
18 2 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -16
19 4 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -15
20 23 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 3
21 19 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
22 24 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
23 10 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -13
24 8 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -16
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 3 03 Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 1
3 8 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
4 6 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
5 5 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
6 2 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -4
7 11 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 4
8 12 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 4
9 14 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
Top 9 transfer
10 4 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -6
11 7 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -4
12 13 15G Ryan Glembin Ryan Glembin Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
13 9 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
14 10 92 Rod Dart Rod Dart Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
15 15 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 7
2 4 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
3 1 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI -2
4 7 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
5 5 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
7 2 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -5
8 10 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 2
9 3 92 Rod Dart Rod Dart Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -6
10 9 15G Ryan Glembin Ryan Glembin Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
2 6 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 4
3 8 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 5
4 9 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 5
5 4 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -1
7 7 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
8 2 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
9 10 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 1
10 3 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
2 5 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 3 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
4 7 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
5 8 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 03 Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
7 4 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
8 2 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
9 9 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -
10 6 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe -4