7/17/2021 - 141 Speedway
7/17/2021 - 141 Speedway

7/17/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
2 10 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 8
3 11 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 8
4 7 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
5 5 1 Neil Watcka Neil Watcka Lux, WI Lux, WI -
6 17 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 11
7 9 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
8 2 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -6
9 4 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
10 3 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -7
11 12 89X Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
12 15 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 3
13 13 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
14 24 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 10
15 16 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
16 18 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
17 20 271/2 Molly Stephany Molly Stephany Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 3
18 23 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
19 19 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
20 21 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
21 8 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI -13
22 1 21X Joshua Rost Joshua Rost Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -21
23 14 3J Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -9
24 22 05 William Vandersteen William Vandersteen Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -2
10 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
2 9 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 7
3 12 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 9
4 7 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 3
5 8 271/2 Molly Stephany Molly Stephany Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 3
6 11 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
7 14 05 William Vandersteen William Vandersteen Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 7
8 6 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
9 4 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -5
Top 9 transfer
10 3 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -7
11 2 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -9
12 1 21G Joe Grams Joe Grams Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -11
13 10 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
14 13 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -1
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 7
2 7 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 5
3 9 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 6
4 2 21X Joshua Rost Joshua Rost Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -2
5 6 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 21G Joe Grams Joe Grams Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
7 5 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -2
8 1 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -7
9 4 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
10 10 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 7
2 2 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
3 4 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
4 6 1 Neil Watcka Neil Watcka Lux, WI Lux, WI 2
5 3 3J Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 5 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
8 9 271/2 Molly Stephany Molly Stephany Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 1
9 1 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -8
10 10 05 William Vandersteen William Vandersteen Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
2 8 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 6
3 4 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
4 9 89X Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
5 7 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
7 1 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -6
8 5 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -3
9 2 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -7
20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 7
2 6 21F Jason Fish Jason Fish Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 4
3 7 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
4 10 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 6
5 5 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
6 9 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 3
7 12 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 5
8 15 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 7
9 1 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -8
10 3 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -7
11 11 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
12 16 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 4
13 19 70W Steven Wirtz Steven Wirtz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 6
14 18 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 4
15 13 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
16 4 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -12
17 2 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -15
18 14 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -4
19 17 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 7
2 6 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
3 4 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 1
4 10 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 6
5 3 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -2
6 2 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
7 7 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
8 9 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
9 5 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -4
10 1 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -9
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
2 3 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
3 5 21F Jason Fish Jason Fish Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 2
4 2 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -2
5 9 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 4
6 7 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
7 8 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 1
8 6 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -2
9 1 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -8
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
2 2 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
3 1 139 Kraig Koehler Kraig Koehler Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -2
4 3 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
5 11 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 6
6 9 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
7 8 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
8 6 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -2
9 14 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 5
10 15 07 Mathias Prouty Mathias Prouty Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
11 4 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -7
12 16 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 4
13 17 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
14 19 64 Mike Zitzer Mike Zitzer Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 5
15 12 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -3
16 13 1 Jesse Behnke Jesse Behnke Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
17 10 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI -7
18 18 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI -
DQ 5 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 139 Kraig Koehler Kraig Koehler Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
2 3 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
3 6 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 3
4 5 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 1
5 8 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
6 7 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
7 10 1 Jesse Behnke Jesse Behnke Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 3
8 2 07 Mathias Prouty Mathias Prouty Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
9 4 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
10 9 64 Mike Zitzer Mike Zitzer Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
2 4 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
3 7 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
4 5 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
5 8 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 3
6 1 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -5
7 3 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -4
8 2 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -6
9 9 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 6
2 5 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
3 3 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 1 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -3
5 8 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
6 12 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
7 11 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 4
8 10 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
9 2 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -7
10 18 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 8
11 21 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 10
12 6 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -6
13 9 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -4
14 17 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
15 20 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
16 22 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 6
17 19 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
18 13 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -5
19 14 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
20 24 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
21 16 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -5
22 4 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -18
23 15 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -8
24 23 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -1
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
2 5 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 3
3 7 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
4 4 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
5 8 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
6 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -5
7 2 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 3 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -5
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
2 6 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 4
3 4 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 7 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 3
5 3 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
6 1 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
7 5 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
8 8 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 4
2 2 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
3 3 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 7 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
5 8 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
6 1 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -5
7 4 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -3
8 6 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
2 10 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
3 7 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
4 11 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 7
5 16 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11
6 8 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
7 22 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 15
8 4 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -4
9 6 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -3
10 9 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -1
11 21 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 10
12 5 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -7
13 13 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -
14 15 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
15 24 21K Kyle Odekirk Kyle Odekirk Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 9
16 18 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
17 20 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
18 14 9G Joe Dyer Joe Dyer Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -4
19 1 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -18
20 2 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -18
21 23 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
22 12 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -10
23 17 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -6
24 19 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -5
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
2 1 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -1
3 8 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 5
4 4 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
6 7 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 1
7 5 50V Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
8 9 23 Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 1
9 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 3 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
3 7 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
4 1 21K Kyle Odekirk Kyle Odekirk Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -1
6 6 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -
7 9 26H Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 2
8 8 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
9 5 1F Brandon Fitzgerald Brandon Fitzgerald Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 3
2 5 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 7 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
4 6 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
6 3 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 2 50V Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -5
8 1 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -7
9 9 23 Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
2 4 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
3 3 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
4 2 9G Joe Dyer Joe Dyer Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 21K Kyle Odekirk Kyle Odekirk Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
6 6 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
7 9 1F Brandon Fitzgerald Brandon Fitzgerald Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
8 7 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
9 8 26H Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
2 6 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
3 8 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 5
4 2 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
6 1 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -5
7 DNF 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
8 DNF 7 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 7 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 5
3 4 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI 1
4 6 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
6 8 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 2
7 3 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -4
8 2 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -6
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 5
2 10 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 8
3 19 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 16
4 7 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
5 8 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
6 14 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 8
7 17 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 10
8 23 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 15
9 24 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 15
10 1 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -9
11 20 07 Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 9
12 2 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -10
13 3 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -10
14 15 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
15 4 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -11
16 11 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
17 13 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -4
18 5 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe -13
19 9 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -10
20 16 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
21 18 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -3
22 22 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
23 21 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -2
24 12 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -12
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 5
2 9 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 7
3 2 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
4 8 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
6 5 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -1
7 1 27 Dan Sell Dan Sell Suring, WI Suring, WI -6
8 7 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
9 3 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 1
2 4 07 Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 2
3 9 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
4 6 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -4
6 8 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 2
7 3 15G Ryan Glembin Ryan Glembin Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -4
8 5 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -3
9 7 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
2 5 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
3 9 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 6
4 6 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 27 Dan Sell Dan Sell Suring, WI Suring, WI -3
6 1 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -5
7 7 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -
8 4 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
9 8 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 7
2 2 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 5 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
4 4 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
6 1 15G Ryan Glembin Ryan Glembin Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -5
7 6 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -1
8 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
DQ 9 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -
2 3 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
3 7 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 4
4 8 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
6 5 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
7 6 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -1
8 4 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
2 3 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 1
3 4 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
4 1 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 3
6 6 07 Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
7 5 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
8 2 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -6