7/21/2021 - 141 Speedway
7/21/2021 - 141 Speedway

7/21/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 4
2 3 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 1
3 1 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI -2
4 4 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
5 11 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
6 8 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 12 6 Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 5
8 6 10C Trevor Cronick Trevor Cronick Norway, MI Norway, MI -2
9 9 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
10 16 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
11 10 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -1
12 2 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -10
13 15 05 William Vandersteen William Vandersteen Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 2
14 17 28D Jason Dondlinger Jason Dondlinger Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 3
15 13 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
16 14 9 Kasey Gross Kasey Gross Gleason, WI Gleason, WI -2
DQ 7 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 2
2 6 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
3 4 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
4 2 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
5 1 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -4
6 5 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 9 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
8 8 05 William Vandersteen William Vandersteen Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -
9 7 28D Jason Dondlinger Jason Dondlinger Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10C Trevor Cronick Trevor Cronick Norway, MI Norway, MI 1
2 7 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 5
3 4 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 1
4 1 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
5 6 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 1
6 3 6 Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI -3
7 5 9 Kasey Gross Kasey Gross Gleason, WI Gleason, WI -2
8 8 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
2 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 3 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
4 4 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
5 7 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 2
6 2 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -4
7 8 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 1
8 10 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
9 6 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -3
10 11 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
11 12 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
12 13 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
13 16 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 3
14 18 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 4
15 14 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
16 9 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -7
17 20 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
18 19 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 1
19 21 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI 2
20 15 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -5
21 22 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI 1
22 17 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 3
2 2 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
3 1 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -2
4 3 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
5 5 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 7 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 1
7 6 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -1
8 8 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 1
2 3 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
3 4 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
4 6 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
5 1 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
6 7 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 5 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
2 1 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -1
3 3 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
4 4 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -
5 6 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
6 7 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
7 2 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99XX Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
2 2 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 3 11M Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI -
4 4 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
5 5 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
6 6 19J Jay Schmidt Jay Schmidt Tama, IA Tama, IA -
7 7 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
8 8 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
9 9 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
10 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
11 11 33X Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
12 12 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
13 13 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
14 14 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
15 15 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
16 16 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
17 17 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI -
18 18 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
19 19 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
20 20 74X Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
21 21 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
22 22 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
23 23 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
24 24 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
25 25 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -
26 26 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -
27 27 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -
28 28 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -
29 29 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
30 30 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -
31 31 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
32 32 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
33 33 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
34 34 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe -
35 35 72W Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI -
36 36 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
37 37 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
38 38 37X Jeff Tubbs Jeff Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS -
39 39 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -
40 40 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -
41 41 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
42 42 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
43 43 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA -
44 44 65 Bret Koehler Bret Koehler Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
45 45 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
46 46 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -
47 47 94 Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -
48 48 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
49 49 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
50 50 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
51 51 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
52 52 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
53 53 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -
54 54 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
55 55 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
56 56 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -
57 57 07M Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
58 58 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
59 59 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
60 60 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
61 61 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
62 62 21L Kevin Lubach Kevin Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
63 63 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
64 64 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
65 65 21E Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
66 66 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -
67 67 77X Brandon Setser Brandon Setser Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
68 68 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -
69 69 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -
70 70 07 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
71 71 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
72 72 55 Jeremy Olson Jeremy Olson Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN -
73 73 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI -
74 74 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
75 75 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
76 76 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -
77 77 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -
78 78 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
79 79 57X Jesse Olson Jesse Olson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
80 80 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
81 81 14 Dave Budzban Dave Budzban -
82 82 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
83 83 9X Logan Lannet Logan Lannet -
84 84 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
85 85 22K Kevin Rose Kevin Rose Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
86 86 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
87 87 15 Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
88 88 26 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
3 3 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
4 9 33X Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
5 5 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
6 7 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 1
7 8 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 1
8 10 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 2
9 4 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -5
10 6 22K Kevin Rose Kevin Rose Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -4
11 11 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
2 3 37X Jeff Tubbs Jeff Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
3 5 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 2
4 9 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 5
5 6 94 Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 1
6 10 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 4
7 7 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
8 8 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
9 4 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -5
10 11 57X Jesse Olson Jesse Olson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
11 2 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -9
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
3 5 19J Jay Schmidt Jay Schmidt Tama, IA Tama, IA 2
4 6 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
5 7 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
6 8 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
7 10 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
8 11 21L Kevin Lubach Kevin Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 3
9 4 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -5
10 9 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
11 3 15 Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -8
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 99XX Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 7
2 3 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
3 10 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 7
4 6 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 2
5 7 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI 2
6 1 21E Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -5
7 9 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
8 11 65 Bret Koehler Bret Koehler Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
9 2 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -7
10 5 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -5
11 4 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI -7
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
2 1 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
3 4 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
4 10 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
5 6 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 1
6 9 72W Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI 3
7 11 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 4
8 8 07 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
9 5 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
10 7 9X Logan Lannet Logan Lannet -3
11 3 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -8
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
2 4 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
3 1 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -2
4 10 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 6
5 6 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
6 8 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 2
7 5 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -2
8 9 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA 1
9 7 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -2
10 11 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
11 3 14 Dave Budzban Dave Budzban -8
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 74X Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 5
2 3 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
3 2 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
4 5 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
5 4 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -1
6 8 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 2
7 1 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -6
8 10 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
9 9 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
10 11 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
11 7 26 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI -4
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
2 5 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 3
3 6 11M Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 3
4 4 07M Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
5 11 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 6
6 1 77X Brandon Setser Brandon Setser Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -5
7 8 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
8 9 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
9 3 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -6
10 10 55 Jeremy Olson Jeremy Olson Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN -
11 7 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 3
2 3 33X Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
3 2 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -1
4 11 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 7
5 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
6 9 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
7 5 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -2
8 8 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -
9 1 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -8
10 7 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -3
11 6 22K Kevin Rose Kevin Rose Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -5
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
2 2 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -
3 3 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
4 7 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 3
5 5 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
6 6 94 Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -
7 11 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 4
8 9 37X Jeff Tubbs Jeff Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
9 8 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -1
10 1 57X Jesse Olson Jesse Olson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -9
11 10 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
2 7 19J Jay Schmidt Jay Schmidt Tama, IA Tama, IA 5
3 10 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
4 5 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
5 11 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
6 8 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
7 4 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -3
8 1 21L Kevin Lubach Kevin Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -7
9 2 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -7
10 6 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -4
11 9 15 Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99XX Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
2 2 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
3 1 65 Bret Koehler Bret Koehler Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
4 6 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 2
5 5 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -
6 9 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 3
7 8 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI 1
8 3 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -5
9 7 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -2
10 11 21E Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
11 10 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
2 2 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
3 3 72W Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI -
4 8 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 4
5 9 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
6 11 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
7 10 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
8 6 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -2
9 4 07 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -5
10 5 9X Logan Lannet Logan Lannet -5
11 7 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
2 3 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA 1
3 8 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 5
4 4 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
5 6 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
6 5 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
7 11 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
8 1 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -7
9 9 14 Dave Budzban Dave Budzban -
10 7 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -3
11 10 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 1
2 1 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
3 4 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 1
4 7 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
5 9 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
6 10 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 4
7 6 74X Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -1
8 3 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -5
9 8 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -1
10 11 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
11 5 26 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI -6
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11M Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 5
2 1 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
3 4 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
4 10 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
5 3 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
6 7 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 1
7 2 55 Jeremy Olson Jeremy Olson Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN -5
8 5 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
9 9 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
10 8 07M Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -2
11 11 77X Brandon Setser Brandon Setser Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -