7/22/2021 - 141 Speedway
7/22/2021 - 141 Speedway

7/22/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 1
2 4 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 2
3 1 38 Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -2
4 8 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
5 5 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
6 6 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
7 9 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
8 7 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -1
9 3 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -6
10 10 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Band, WI West Band, WI -
11 12 1150 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 1
12 13 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
13 11 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -2
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Band, WI West Band, WI 1
2 1 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -1
3 4 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
4 3 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -1
5 6 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
6 5 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
7 7 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
2 4 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
3 6 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 3
4 5 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
5 3 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
6 1 1150 Todd True Todd True Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -5
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
2 3 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
3 14 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 11
4 15 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11
5 4 21 Teagan Wudstrack Teagan Wudstrack Caroline, WI Caroline, WI -1
6 8 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
7 16 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 9
8 6 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -2
9 11 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
10 12 4 Jeffery Teske Jeffery Teske Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
11 9 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
12 17 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
13 13 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
14 1 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -13
15 10 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
16 18 26H Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 2
17 5 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -12
18 20 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 2
19 19 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
20 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -18
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -1
3 3 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -
4 8 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
5 6 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
6 7 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
7 5 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -2
8 9 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
9 10 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
10 4 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Teagan Wudstrack Teagan Wudstrack Caroline, WI Caroline, WI -
2 4 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI 2
3 8 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI 5
4 6 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
5 10 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
6 7 4 Jeffery Teske Jeffery Teske Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
7 5 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
8 3 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
9 9 26H Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
10 2 26 Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -8
All transfer
50 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 8
2 10 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 8
3 4 99XX Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 1
4 5 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
5 18 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 13
6 6 11M Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI -
7 7 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
8 11 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
9 22 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 13
10 12 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 2
11 15 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
12 8 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -4
13 13 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
14 23 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 9
15 17 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
16 16 33X Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
17 20 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
18 1 19J Jay Schmidt Jay Schmidt Tama, IA Tama, IA -17
19 14 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
20 24 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 4
21 21 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
22 2 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -20
23 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -20
24 19 65 Bret Koehler Bret Koehler Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
2 10 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 8
3 1 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -2
4 3 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 11 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 6
6 7 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
7 13 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA 6
8 8 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
9 14 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
10 15 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 5
11 6 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -5
12 5 74X Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -7
13 12 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -1
14 9 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -5
15 4 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -11
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
2 1 33X Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
4 7 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 3
5 8 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 3
6 3 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -3
7 13 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 6
8 9 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
9 4 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -5
10 5 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
11 14 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 3
12 11 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
13 10 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -3
14 12 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -2
15 15 14 Dave Budzban Dave Budzban -
16 16 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 1
2 1 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
4 7 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 3
5 9 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 4
6 6 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
7 10 07M Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 3
8 8 94 Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -
9 5 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -4
10 14 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 4
11 15 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
12 11 21L Kevin Lubach Kevin Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -1
13 4 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -9
14 13 55 Jeremy Olson Jeremy Olson Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN -1
15 12 77X Brandon Setser Brandon Setser Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -3
16 16 15 Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
2 4 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
4 2 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -2
5 7 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA 2
6 9 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 3
7 8 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
8 6 37X Jeff Tubbs Jeff Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS -2
9 13 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI 4
10 11 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
11 12 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 1
12 14 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
13 10 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -3
14 15 9X Logan Lannet Logan Lannet 1
15 5 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -10
16 16 26 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI -
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
2 7 65 Bret Koehler Bret Koehler Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
Top 2 transfer
3 4 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
4 6 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
5 3 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
6 1 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
7 5 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe -2
8 14 57X Jesse Olson Jesse Olson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 6
9 8 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
10 11 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
11 9 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
12 10 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -2
13 15 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
14 12 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -2
15 13 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -2
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 9
2 1 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 74X Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -1
4 9 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
5 4 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
6 5 72W Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI -1
7 7 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 3 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -5
9 6 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -3
10 14 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
11 13 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
12 15 22K Kevin Rose Kevin Rose Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 3
13 12 07 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
14 8 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -6
15 11 21E Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -4