2/20/2021 - Cocopah Speedway
2/20/2021 - Cocopah Speedway

2/20/2021
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ellie Russo

Ellie Russo

Baypoint, CA

Sportsman Dwarf Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 - -
FAST DASH 4 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 6
2 5 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
3 9 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
4 6 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 2
5 8 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 3
6 10 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
7 17 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 10
8 4 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
9 14 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
10 13 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
11 2 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -9
12 1 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -11
13 12 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
14 3 84 James Dupre James Dupre Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -11
15 11 18 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -4
16 15 559 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -1
17 16 6F Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
18 18 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 6
2 6 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 4
3 5 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
4 4 84 James Dupre James Dupre Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
5 3 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
6 1 18 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -5
7 8 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
8 2 559 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -6
9 9 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
2 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 4
3 8 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 5
4 7 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
5 1 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
6 3 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
7 4 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
8 2 6F Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
9 9 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Daniel West Daniel West Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 10 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA Holtville, CA 8
3 9 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
4 8 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
5 3 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
6 6 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
7 1 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -6
8 5 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -3
9 7 25D Steven Duffy Steven Duffy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
10 11 44 Bill Hackett Bill Hackett San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
11 2 15F Markus Frazier Markus Frazier Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -9
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
2 3 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
3 5 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
4 4 25D Steven Duffy Steven Duffy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
5 1 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -4
6 6 44 Bill Hackett Bill Hackett San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Daniel West Daniel West Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 5 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA Holtville, CA 3
3 1 15F Markus Frazier Markus Frazier Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -2
4 4 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
5 3 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 11 Zac Forster Zac Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 10
2 10 23K Kaden Cochrun Kaden Cochrun Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
3 6 4C Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
4 5 23 AJ Whisler AJ Whisler Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 1
5 7 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
6 8 14 J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
7 23 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 16
8 3 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -5
9 16 33 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
10 12 18 Matthew Triefenbach Matthew Triefenbach Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
11 14 82 Chris Lloyd Chris Lloyd 3
12 4 88 Michael Phay Michael Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -8
13 19 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
14 2 32 Brian Schmidt Brian Schmidt Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -12
15 20 99 Mathias Kollasch Mathias Kollasch Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 5
16 17 61 Erin Holmberg Erin Holmberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
17 21 4M Rem McCauley Rem McCauley Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 4
18 22 7T Terry O'Connor Terry O'Connor Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
19 9 29A Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -10
20 1 24 Richard Kemp Richard Kemp Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -19
21 13 41 Kyle Harbek Kyle Harbek Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -8
22 18 71 Candi Varney Candi Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
23 15 18M Bryan Mccauley Bryan Mccauley Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -8
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 11 Zac Forster Zac Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
2 6 23 AJ Whisler AJ Whisler Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 4
3 7 14 J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
4 4 24 Richard Kemp Richard Kemp Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 1 41 Kyle Harbek Kyle Harbek Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -4
6 5 33 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
7 3 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
8 2 7T Terry O'Connor Terry O'Connor Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4C Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
2 7 29A Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
3 8 18 Matthew Triefenbach Matthew Triefenbach Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
4 5 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
5 4 82 Chris Lloyd Chris Lloyd -1
6 2 61 Erin Holmberg Erin Holmberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
7 3 99 Mathias Kollasch Mathias Kollasch Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -4
8 1 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 23K Kaden Cochrun Kaden Cochrun Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
2 6 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
3 4 32 Brian Schmidt Brian Schmidt Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 1
4 5 88 Michael Phay Michael Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 1
5 2 18M Bryan Mccauley Bryan Mccauley Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -3
6 3 71 Candi Varney Candi Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
7 1 4M Rem McCauley Rem McCauley Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Eastyn Figueroa Eastyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 1 12S Cody Isabella Cody Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA -1
3 3 15 Cody McCollough Cody McCollough Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -
4 4 2 Brysen Byford Brysen Byford San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
5 6 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
6 5 97S Presley Patterson Presley Patterson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
7 9 90S Jax Townzen Jax Townzen Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
8 8 12 Addison Breese Addison Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
9 11 5 Gavin Gottschalk Gavin Gottschalk Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
10 13 05 Jayden Dupre Jayden Dupre Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
11 10 48S Sadielee Talkington Sadielee Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -1
12 14 57 Melanie Ross Melanie Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA 2
13 12 17 Travis Varney Travis Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
14 7 55S Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -7
8 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55S Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
2 2 90S Jax Townzen Jax Townzen Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
3 4 5 Gavin Gottschalk Gavin Gottschalk Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
4 3 57 Melanie Ross Melanie Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Addison Breese Addison Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 4 48S Sadielee Talkington Sadielee Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA 2
3 3 17 Travis Varney Travis Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 1 05 Jayden Dupre Jayden Dupre Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansFast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12S Cody Isabella Cody Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 2
2 4 22 Eastyn Figueroa Eastyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
3 5 15 Cody McCollough Cody McCollough Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 2
4 1 2 Brysen Byford Brysen Byford San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -3
5 2 97S Presley Patterson Presley Patterson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
6 6 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
All transfer
20 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 3 Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 10
2 2 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
3 6 7 Lincoln Marks Lincoln Marks Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
4 1 33 Maleigha Estrada Maleigha Estrada Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
5 5 8M Grace Escalante Grace Escalante Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
6 9 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
7 12 73 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 5
8 3 95 Brody Lopez Brody Lopez Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
9 4 97 Troy Patterson Troy Patterson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
10 7 51 Jaxon Sanchez Jaxon Sanchez Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
11 10 11S Dillinger Esquer Dillinger Esquer Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
12 8 17Z Zaiden Haines Zaiden Haines Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
10 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
2 3 73 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
3 5 22S Joslen Skipping Joslen Skipping Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
4 1 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -3
5 2 22 Donald Diffenbaugh Donald Diffenbaugh Jamul, CA Jamul, CA -3
8 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51 Jaxon Sanchez Jaxon Sanchez Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
2 2 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
3 3 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -
4 1 73 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -3
5 4 22S Joslen Skipping Joslen Skipping Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
8 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17Z Zaiden Haines Zaiden Haines Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
2 3 11S Dillinger Esquer Dillinger Esquer Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
3 1 22 Donald Diffenbaugh Donald Diffenbaugh Jamul, CA Jamul, CA -2
4 2 3 Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
8 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersFAST DASH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Maleigha Estrada Maleigha Estrada Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 2 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
3 5 95 Brody Lopez Brody Lopez Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
4 3 97 Troy Patterson Troy Patterson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
5 6 8M Grace Escalante Grace Escalante Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
6 4 7 Lincoln Marks Lincoln Marks Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
20 Laps

Outlaw Sprint CartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J5 Jayce Bourland Jayce Bourland Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 1
2 1 55Z Zailynn Bourland Zailynn Bourland Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -1
3 3 18 JJ Thornton JJ Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
8 Laps

Outlaw Sprint CartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55Z Zailynn Bourland Zailynn Bourland Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -
2 2 J5 Jayce Bourland Jayce Bourland Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -
3 3 18 JJ Thornton JJ Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
All transfer
30 Laps

Pro DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
2 2 53O Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick -
3 9 10 Adam Teves Adam Teves Concord, CA Concord, CA 6
4 14 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 10
5 11 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 6
6 13 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 7
7 10 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 3
8 1 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -7
9 5 92N Brandon Wiley Brandon Wiley Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
10 12 48E Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 2
11 22 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 11
12 19 18 Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 7
13 7 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA -6
14 16 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 2
15 6 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -9
16 4 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -12
17 21 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 4
18 8 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -10
19 23 88L Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 4
20 15 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -5
21 17 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO -4
22 20 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
23 24 2O James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 1
24 18 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -6
12 Laps

Pro DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 8
2 6 48E Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 4
3 7 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
4 3 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
5 19 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 14
6 12 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 6
7 17 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO 10
8 5 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -3
9 1 18 Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR -8
10 16 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
11 24 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 13
12 20 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 8
13 11 88L Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -2
14 14 2O James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
Top 14 transfer
15 13 12C Krystal Breese Krystal Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
16 4 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -12
17 15 91AZ Ryan O'Connor Ryan O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -2
18 23 05 Jesse Taylor Jesse Taylor Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 5
19 18 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
20 21 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
21 22 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
22 2 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -20
23 8 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -15
24 10 21A Keaton Swane Keaton Swane -14
0 Laps

Pro DwarfC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
2 13 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO 11
3 8 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 5
4 6 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
5 9 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 4
6 11 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 5
7 4 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
8 3 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -5
9 DNF 1 28N Justin Winter Justin Winter -8
Top 9 transfer
10 DNF 10 05 Jesse Taylor Jesse Taylor Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
11 DNF 12 5X Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV 1
12 DNF 2 04 Bruce Napier Bruce Napier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -10
13 DNF 14 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 1
DNS 5 5 Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 3
2 7 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
3 5 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
4 6 21A Keaton Swane Keaton Swane 2
5 10 12C Krystal Breese Krystal Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
6 1 28N Justin Winter Justin Winter -5
7 8 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
8 DNF 9 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
9 DNF 3 05 Jesse Taylor Jesse Taylor Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -6
DNS 2 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO -
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
2 1 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -1
3 4 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 1
4 7 88L Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
5 10 2O James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 5
6 6 04 Bruce Napier Bruce Napier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
7 3 5 Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -4
8 5 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -3
9 DNF 9 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
10 DNF 8 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -2
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
2 4 48E Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 2
3 5 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 2
4 9 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 5
5 8 91AZ Ryan O'Connor Ryan O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA 3
6 2 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
7 1 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -6
8 DNF 6 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
9 DNF 7 5X Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -2
0 Laps

Pro DwarfFAST DASH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA
2 8 53O Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick
3 7 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA
4 6 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA
5 4 92N Brandon Wiley Brandon Wiley Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA
6 5 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
7 9 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA
8 1 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA
9 10 10 Adam Teves Adam Teves Concord, CA Concord, CA
10 3 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA
All transfer
20 Laps

Veteran/Sportsman DwarfsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
2 4 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 2
3 5 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 2
4 10 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 6
5 8 1X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 3
6 14 28 Roger Peel Roger Peel Casper, WY Casper, WY 8
7 6 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
8 7 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
9 9 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
10 23 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 13
11 15 52DD Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 4
12 12 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
13 11 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty -2
14 17 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil 3
15 16 41A Randy Broderick Randy Broderick Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 1
16 18 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 2
17 21 29A Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 4
18 13 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -5
19 19 94 Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
20 3 8X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -17
21 24 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 3
22 20 11 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY -2
23 2 M14 Tony Martin Tony Martin Litchfield Park, AZ Litchfield Park, AZ -21
24 22 48 Fred Donaldson Fred Donaldson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
15 Laps

Veteran/Sportsman DwarfsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty 2
2 2 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
3 7 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 4
4 10 28 Roger Peel Roger Peel Casper, WY Casper, WY 6
5 4 52DD Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -1
6 9 41A Randy Broderick Randy Broderick Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 3
7 5 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil -2
8 11 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 3
9 6 94 Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -3
10 13 11 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY 3
11 8 29A Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -3
12 14 48 Fred Donaldson Fred Donaldson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
DNS 1 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
DNS 12 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -
Top 14 transfer
8 Laps

Veteran/Sportsman DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
2 4 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty 2
3 3 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil -
4 5 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 1
5 7 41A Randy Broderick Randy Broderick Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 2
6 6 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
7 2 11 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY -5
8 Laps

Veteran/Sportsman DwarfsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
2 1 52DD Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -1
3 6 94 Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
4 2 29A Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -2
5 7 28 Roger Peel Roger Peel Casper, WY Casper, WY 2
6 3 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -3
7 5 48 Fred Donaldson Fred Donaldson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
6 Laps

Veteran/Sportsman DwarfsFAST DASH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 40 Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA
2 7 M14 Tony Martin Tony Martin Litchfield Park, AZ Litchfield Park, AZ
3 8 8X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV
4 6 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA
5 5 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA
6 10 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ
7 2 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
8 1 1X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV
9 9 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA
10 3 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
All transfer
12 Laps

Sportsman DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12C Ayden Breese Ayden Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 3 22R John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
3 5 24X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA 2
4 8 333 Michael Oakley Michael Oakley Casper, WY Casper, WY 4
5 10 70 Larry Bell Larry Bell Pine Grove, CA Pine Grove, CA 5
6 13 32 John Bridger John Bridger San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 7
7 2 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -5
8 7 823B Mike Aceves Mike Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
9 DNF 6 32E William Chambers William Chambers Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
DNS 9 711 Rick Krebaum Rick Krebaum Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
DNS 11 420 David Storment David Storment -
DNS 4 3X Kenny Kendall Kenny Kendall Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA -
DNS 12 23 Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
0 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12C Ayden Breese Ayden Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 6 22R John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 4
3 3 24X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -
4 2 32E William Chambers William Chambers Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -2
5 5 333 Michael Oakley Michael Oakley Casper, WY Casper, WY -
6 4 70 Larry Bell Larry Bell Pine Grove, CA Pine Grove, CA -2
DNS 7 23 Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
0 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
2 5 3X Kenny Kendall Kenny Kendall Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 3
3 6 32 John Bridger John Bridger San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 3
4 1 823B Mike Aceves Mike Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
5 DNF 3 711 Rick Krebaum Rick Krebaum Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -2
DNS 4 420 David Storment David Storment -
0 Laps

Sportsman DwarfFAST DASH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 177 Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV
2 9 33X Kelly Woods Kelly Woods St, George, UT St, George, UT
3 3 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
4 7 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA
5 6 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA
6 5 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY
7 8 5O Tegan Fischer Tegan Fischer tbd, AZ tbd, AZ
8 1 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA
9 4 21 DJ Morris Jr DJ Morris Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
All transfer