10/22/2021 - Heart O' Texas Speedway
10/22/2021 - Heart O' Texas Speedway

10/22/2021
Heart O' Texas Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tim Homeyer

Tim Homeyer

College Station, TX

Factory Stock Start Finish +/-
Qualifier 1 21 7 14
Heat 1 4 9 -5

Clear Selection

15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
2 5 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
3 3 715 JP Dowell JP Dowell Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
4 8 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 4
5 4 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -1
6 7 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 1
7 2 163 Hardy Henderson Hardy Henderson Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -5
8 9 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX 1
9 11 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
10 10 54LL Clinton Hull Clinton Hull Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -
11 6 27G Dwayne Grantham Dwayne Grantham Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -5
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
2 3 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1
3 2 5 Kevin Green Kevin Green Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
4 4 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
5 6 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 1
6 9 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK 3
7 10 54 Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
8 5 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -3
9 7 1MP Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
10 8 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
2 4 5 Kevin Green Kevin Green Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
3 6 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 3
4 5 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX 1
5 2 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -3
6 7 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
7 3 54LL Clinton Hull Clinton Hull Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
2 7 715 JP Dowell JP Dowell Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 5
3 3 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
4 5 27G Dwayne Grantham Dwayne Grantham Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
5 4 1MP Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -1
6 2 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX -4
7 6 54 Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 163 Hardy Henderson Hardy Henderson Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -
2 4 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 2
3 5 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
4 7 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 3
5 3 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -2
6 6 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -
7 2 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX -5
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
2 1 153 Robert Scrivner Robert Scrivner Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
3 4 21D Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
4 12 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 8
5 2 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -3
6 8 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
7 14 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX 7
8 7 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
9 6 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -3
10 10 121 Michael Scott Michael Scott Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -
11 9 97 Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX Oglesby, TX -2
12 5 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -7
13 13 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -
14 11 43G Gene Burnett Gene Burnett Leander, TX Leander, TX -3
15 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
2 2 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
3 5 3C Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 2
4 6 54 Dan Day Dan Day Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
5 7 66 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
6 9 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
7 4 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -3
8 10 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
9 8 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -1
10 13 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 3
11 11 00K Oliver Billingsly Oliver Billingsly Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -
12 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
13 12 48 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 153 Robert Scrivner Robert Scrivner Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 1 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -1
3 4 21D Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
4 8 3C Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 4
5 7 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
6 3 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -3
7 6 121 Michael Scott Michael Scott Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -1
8 5 00K Oliver Billingsly Oliver Billingsly Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -3
DNS 9 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
2 4 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
3 9 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
4 2 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -2
5 5 66 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
6 6 97 Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX Oglesby, TX -
7 7 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
8 3 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -5
9 8 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
2 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 6 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
4 7 54 Dan Day Dan Day Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
5 9 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
6 4 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -2
7 5 43G Gene Burnett Gene Burnett Leander, TX Leander, TX -2
8 2 48 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -6
9 8 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 12 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 8
2 5 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
3 7 4725 Benji Kirkpatrick Benji Kirkpatrick 4
4 3 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
5 11 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
6 8 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 2
7 17 21 Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 10
8 19 V18 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 11
9 21 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 12
10 1 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -9
11 4 97 Doug Lorenz Doug Lorenz Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -7
12 2 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -10
13 20 0 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 7
14 6 21E Allan Essenburg Allan Essenburg Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -8
15 10 17 John Frydrych John Frydrych Austin, TX Austin, TX -5
16 12 15 Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX -4
17 13 74 Jeff Bauser Jeff Bauser Belton, TX Belton, TX -4
18 15 XXX Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
19 14 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
20 18 952 Ronnie Bell Sr Ronnie Bell Sr Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -2
21 22 29 Matt Riskey Matt Riskey Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
22 16 101 Josh Pepper Josh Pepper Roscoe, TX Roscoe, TX -6
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 1 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
3 9 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
4 4 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
5 12 95 Ronnie Bell Jr Ronnie Bell Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 7
6 8 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
7 20 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 13
8 17 489 Anthony Otken Anthony Otken Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 9
9 11 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
10 14 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX 4
11 6 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -5
12 5 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -7
13 16 75 Wesley Warren Wesley Warren Fairfield, TX Fairfield, TX 3
14 3 54 Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -11
15 18 1W Justin Walter Justin Walter Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 3
16 13 63 Andy Roller Andy Roller Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
17 19 69 Zach Terry Zach Terry Riesel, TX Riesel, TX 2
18 15 3X Travis Norman Travis Norman -3
19 7 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX -12
20 21 76A Aaron Westmoreland Aaron Westmoreland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
DQ 10 81 Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX 1
2 3 54 Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez 1
3 1 21E Allan Essenburg Allan Essenburg Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -2
4 4 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
5 6 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
6 9 63 Andy Roller Andy Roller Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
7 8 101 Josh Pepper Josh Pepper Roscoe, TX Roscoe, TX 1
8 5 1W Justin Walter Justin Walter Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -3
9 7 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
2 5 97 Doug Lorenz Doug Lorenz Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 3
3 6 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 3
4 8 12 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 4
5 7 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
6 2 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
7 9 75 Wesley Warren Wesley Warren Fairfield, TX Fairfield, TX 2
8 4 V18 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -4
9 1 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -8
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 1
2 3 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 1
3 4 4725 Benji Kirkpatrick Benji Kirkpatrick 1
4 8 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
5 7 15 Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
6 9 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX 3
7 6 21 Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
8 5 69 Zach Terry Zach Terry Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -3
9 1 29 Matt Riskey Matt Riskey Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -8
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 8 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 6
3 4 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
4 2 17 John Frydrych John Frydrych Austin, TX Austin, TX -2
5 6 95 Ronnie Bell Jr Ronnie Bell Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 1
6 5 XXX Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
7 7 489 Anthony Otken Anthony Otken Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
8 1 0 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
2 5 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
3 4 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 1
4 6 81 Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
5 3 74 Jeff Bauser Jeff Bauser Belton, TX Belton, TX -2
6 8 3X Travis Norman Travis Norman 2
7 2 952 Ronnie Bell Sr Ronnie Bell Sr Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -5
DNS 7 76A Aaron Westmoreland Aaron Westmoreland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StockQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 7
2 5 28 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX 3
3 1 47 Shannon Dulock Shannon Dulock Axtell, TX Axtell, TX -2
4 15 8T Scotty Rawlinson Scotty Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 11
5 11 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 6
6 7 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
7 21 8* Tim Homeyer Tim Homeyer College Station, TX College Station, TX 14
8 24 15M Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 16
9 6 55R Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX -3
10 3 56K Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -7
11 12 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
12 20 12X Daniel Ralston Daniel Ralston Little River, TX Little River, TX 8
13 16 66 Rickey Shephard Rickey Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 3
14 13 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX -1
15 17 21H Clint Howard Clint Howard Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 2
16 19 0 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
17 18 77D Michael Dodd Michael Dodd Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
18 9 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell China Springs, TX China Springs, TX -9
19 4 37 James Schoenrock James Schoenrock West, TX West, TX -15
20 2 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -18
21 10 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -11
22 14 24 Brady Ricks Brady Ricks Moody, TX Moody, TX -8
DNS 22 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -
DNS 23 05M Billy Meazell Billy Meazell Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
20 Laps

Factory StockQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Ryan Hopkins Ryan Hopkins Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
2 2 21E Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -
3 1 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -2
4 22 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 18
5 17 110 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 12
6 5 25 Michael Guenat Michael Guenat Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -1
7 3 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -4
8 6 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -2
9 21 25H Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 12
10 8 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
11 12 10 James Hoffman Jr James Hoffman Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 1
12 15 62 Jacob Pruett Jacob Pruett Belton, TX Belton, TX 3
13 10 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -3
14 20 20 Andie Vickrey Andie Vickrey Denison, TX Denison, TX 6
15 18 17M Christopher Mercer Christopher Mercer Belton, TX Belton, TX 3
16 16 01 Jon Grobe Jon Grobe Waco, TX Waco, TX -
17 9 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -8
18 14 91 Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX -4
19 11 46 Ty Marecle Ty Marecle Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -8
20 23 45 William Dean William Dean Hubbard, TX Hubbard, TX 3
21 7 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -14
22 13 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -9
DNS 19 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Shannon Dulock Shannon Dulock Axtell, TX Axtell, TX 2
2 2 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
3 6 55R Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX 3
4 1 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
5 9 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
6 7 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 1
7 8 66 Rickey Shephard Rickey Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
8 5 17M Christopher Mercer Christopher Mercer Belton, TX Belton, TX -3
9 4 8* Tim Homeyer Tim Homeyer College Station, TX College Station, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
2 8 37 James Schoenrock James Schoenrock West, TX West, TX 6
3 6 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 3
4 1 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell China Springs, TX China Springs, TX -3
5 2 46 Ty Marecle Ty Marecle Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -3
6 7 24 Brady Ricks Brady Ricks Moody, TX Moody, TX 1
7 9 01 Jon Grobe Jon Grobe Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
8 10 0 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
9 3 25H Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -6
10 5 45 William Dean William Dean Hubbard, TX Hubbard, TX -5
11 11 15M Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 3 4 Ryan Hopkins Ryan Hopkins Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
3 6 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
4 4 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -
5 5 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
6 7 91 Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX 1
7 2 21H Clint Howard Clint Howard Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -5
8 9 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
9 8 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21E Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 1
2 6 28 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX 4
3 3 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -
4 5 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
5 1 10 James Hoffman Jr James Hoffman Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -4
6 8 8T Scotty Rawlinson Scotty Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
7 9 110 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
8 4 12X Daniel Ralston Daniel Ralston Little River, TX Little River, TX -4
9 7 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56K Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
2 1 25 Michael Guenat Michael Guenat Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -1
3 6 1H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 3
4 5 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
5 7 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX 2
6 9 62 Jacob Pruett Jacob Pruett Belton, TX Belton, TX 3
7 3 77D Michael Dodd Michael Dodd Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -4
8 4 20 Andie Vickrey Andie Vickrey Denison, TX Denison, TX -4
9 8 05M Billy Meazell Billy Meazell Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 716 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 3 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
3 4 13G David Goode Sr David Goode Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1
4 5 9G Drew Garcia Drew Garcia Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
5 2 13 Jerry Frydrych Jerry Frydrych Austin, TX Austin, TX -3
6 6 42 Mark Geurin Mark Geurin Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
7 7 32 Joe Williams Joe Williams Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 8 45 Chris Cockrell Chris Cockrell Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -
9 12 2 Joe Garcia Joe Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 3
10 11 1 Danny Sykora Danny Sykora Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
11 13 09 Gerald Johnson Gerald Johnson Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 2
12 9 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
13 15 84 Robert Shepherd Robert Shepherd Temple, TX Temple, TX 2
14 10 714 Charles Melveney Charles Melveney Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -4
DNS 14 6M Mark Gallagher Mark Gallagher Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
20 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -
2 2 18K Tommy Honey Tommy Honey Golinda, TX Golinda, TX -
3 5 71 Tommy Kirkpatrick Tommy Kirkpatrick Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 2
4 4 68 Wade White Wade White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
5 14 44 Austin Carter Austin Carter Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 9
6 9 8A Greg Andrews Greg Andrews Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
7 6 181 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -1
8 8 25 Jeff Williams Jeff Williams Bellmead, TX Bellmead, TX -
9 3 73 David Khoury David Khoury Waco, TX Waco, TX -6
10 15 3 MATT HODGES MATT HODGES Wells, TX Wells, TX 5
11 7 C4 Cody Parrish Cody Parrish Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -4
12 13 10 Bryan Harcrow Bryan Harcrow Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
13 12 12R Randy Weatherford Randy Weatherford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -1
14 10 76 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -4
15 11 X Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
8 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 716 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
2 2 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
3 7 9G Drew Garcia Drew Garcia Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
4 6 32 Joe Williams Joe Williams Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
5 4 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
6 8 1 Danny Sykora Danny Sykora Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
7 5 09 Gerald Johnson Gerald Johnson Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -2
8 1 84 Robert Shepherd Robert Shepherd Temple, TX Temple, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 3
2 2 73 David Khoury David Khoury Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 7 71 Tommy Kirkpatrick Tommy Kirkpatrick Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 4
4 1 C4 Cody Parrish Cody Parrish Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -3
5 6 8A Greg Andrews Greg Andrews Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
6 8 X Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
7 3 10 Bryan Harcrow Bryan Harcrow Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
8 5 3 MATT HODGES MATT HODGES Wells, TX Wells, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Jerry Frydrych Jerry Frydrych Austin, TX Austin, TX 2
2 1 13G David Goode Sr David Goode Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
3 4 42 Mark Geurin Mark Geurin Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 1
4 7 45 Chris Cockrell Chris Cockrell Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 3
5 6 714 Charles Melveney Charles Melveney Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 1
6 5 2 Joe Garcia Joe Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -1
DNS 2 6M Mark Gallagher Mark Gallagher Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18K Tommy Honey Tommy Honey Golinda, TX Golinda, TX -
2 3 68 Wade White Wade White Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
3 6 181 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 3
4 7 25 Jeff Williams Jeff Williams Bellmead, TX Bellmead, TX 3
5 2 76 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -3
6 5 12R Randy Weatherford Randy Weatherford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -1
7 4 44 Austin Carter Austin Carter Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 David Kulhanek David Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
2 4 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
3 3 46 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Irving, TX Irving, TX -
4 11 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX 7
5 8 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 3
6 7 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD 1
7 14 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 7
8 13 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX 5
9 12 5T James Tanner James Tanner Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
10 6 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -4
11 21 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX 10
12 18 40DD Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 6
13 17 2A Allen Brown Allen Brown Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 4
14 19 54 Brandon Cloud Brandon Cloud Spring, TX Spring, TX 5
15 2 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -13
16 16 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
17 9 146 Joe Fisher Joe Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX -8
18 15 13A Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
19 5 48 Mikey Land Mikey Land Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -14
20 10 333 Mike Oakley Mike Oakley Caspe, WY Caspe, WY -10
21 20 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
22 22 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX -
20 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 4
2 9 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
3 7 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
4 2 28 Roger Peel Roger Peel Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -2
5 4 12 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -1
6 10 33C Doug Darling Doug Darling Limon, CO Limon, CO 4
7 6 25 Chase McAfee Chase McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -1
8 14 14 Mark Williams Mark Williams Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX 6
9 13 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 4
10 17 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 7
11 3 81X Ricardo Leon Ricardo Leon Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ -8
12 18 91 Daniel Newton Daniel Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 6
13 19 10 Rod Gardner Rod Gardner Glenrock, WY Glenrock, WY 6
14 12 23B Ayden Breese Ayden Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
15 8 28W Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY -7
16 16 42 Matt Trio Matt Trio Pheonix city, AL Pheonix city, AL -
17 21 121 Brian Falkenburg Brian Falkenburg Temple, TX Temple, TX 4
18 1 27P David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX -17
19 20 19R Ashlynn Newton Ashlynn Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
20 15 39S Gaylon SIngleton Gaylon SIngleton Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
DNS 22 35 John DeGeorge John DeGeorge New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL -
DQ 11 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
8 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56 David Kulhanek David Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 3
2 1 81X Ricardo Leon Ricardo Leon Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ -1
3 6 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
4 7 28W Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY 3
5 3 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX -2
6 8 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 2
7 2 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -5
8 5 91 Daniel Newton Daniel Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
9 9 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27P David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX 4
2 4 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
3 3 25 Chase McAfee Chase McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
4 1 146 Joe Fisher Joe Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
5 6 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 1
6 2 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -4
7 7 42 Matt Trio Matt Trio Pheonix city, AL Pheonix city, AL -
8 9 54 Brandon Cloud Brandon Cloud Spring, TX Spring, TX 1
9 8 121 Brian Falkenburg Brian Falkenburg Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 1
2 1 12 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -1
3 3 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD -
4 5 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 8 5T James Tanner James Tanner Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
6 9 14 Mark Williams Mark Williams Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX 3
7 7 2A Allen Brown Allen Brown Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
8 4 10 Rod Gardner Rod Gardner Glenrock, WY Glenrock, WY -4
9 6 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28 Roger Peel Roger Peel Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 6
2 3 48 Mikey Land Mikey Land Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
3 2 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
4 6 333 Mike Oakley Mike Oakley Caspe, WY Caspe, WY 2
5 5 23B Ayden Breese Ayden Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
6 8 13A Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
7 4 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX -3
DNS 1 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -
DNS 9 35 John DeGeorge John DeGeorge New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL -
All transfer
8 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 46 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Irving, TX Irving, TX 5
2 4 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
3 2 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -1
4 5 33C Doug Darling Doug Darling Limon, CO Limon, CO 1
5 8 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX 3
6 3 39S Gaylon SIngleton Gaylon SIngleton Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
7 7 40DD Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
8 1 19R Ashlynn Newton Ashlynn Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -7
All transfer
20 Laps

PRO Dwarf Car NationalsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 5 81 Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Lindale, TX Lindale, TX 3
3 4 48 Joseph Penney Joseph Penney Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
4 18 41T Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 14
5 13 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
6 17 12 John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 11
7 7 12C Krystal Breese Krystal Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
8 1 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO -7
9 12 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
10 11 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 1
11 15 82TX Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
12 8 27P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -4
13 3 12T Dillon Coyne Dillon Coyne Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -10
14 14 15 Ty Paxson Ty Paxson Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -
15 10 19 Jason Bellows Jason Bellows -5
16 9 29 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX -7
17 16 23H Brandon Hicks Brandon Hicks Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -1
18 19 62 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX 1
DNS 6 81X Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ