10/23/2021 - Heart O' Texas Speedway
10/23/2021 - Heart O' Texas Speedway

10/23/2021
Heart O' Texas Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mark Patterson

Mark Patterson

Merkel, TX

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 11 7

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
2 5 5 Kevin Green Kevin Green Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
3 6 715 JP Dowell JP Dowell Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 3
4 4 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
5 1 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -4
6 8 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 2
7 3 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -4
8 10 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 2
9 11 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 2
10 14 54 Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 4
11 18 1MP Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 7
12 16 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX 4
13 21 27G Dwayne Grantham Dwayne Grantham Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 8
14 15 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX 1
15 13 163 Hardy Henderson Hardy Henderson Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -2
16 20 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 4
17 17 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
18 9 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -9
19 7 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -12
20 12 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -8
21 19 54LL Clinton Hull Clinton Hull Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -2
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 153 Robert Scrivner Robert Scrivner Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 6 21D Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
3 4 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 1
4 3 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
5 1 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -4
6 10 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
7 11 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 4
8 9 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
9 12 66 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
10 18 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 8
11 22 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 11
12 5 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -7
13 20 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
14 15 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1
15 25 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 10
16 17 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX 1
17 21 97 Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX Oglesby, TX 4
18 19 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
19 13 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
20 23 43G Gene Burnett Gene Burnett Leander, TX Leander, TX 3
21 16 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -5
22 14 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -8
23 7 3C Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -16
24 8 54 Dan Day Dan Day Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -16
25 24 48 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -1
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 7
2 5 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 3
3 2 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 1 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -3
5 3 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX -2
6 4 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
7 7 97 Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX Oglesby, TX -
8 10 43G Gene Burnett Gene Burnett Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
Top 8 transfer
9 6 121 Michael Scott Michael Scott Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -3
DNS 9 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
2 1 66 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
3 3 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
4 4 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
5 6 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 1
6 8 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
7 5 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -2
8 9 48 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
Top 8 transfer
DQ 7 00K Oliver Billingsly Oliver Billingsly Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
2 7 4725 Benji Kirkpatrick Benji Kirkpatrick 5
3 8 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
4 11 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 7
5 4 12 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -1
6 15 21 Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 9
7 14 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 7
8 18 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 10
9 1 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -8
10 19 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 9
11 17 0 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 6
12 22 75 Wesley Warren Wesley Warren Fairfield, TX Fairfield, TX 10
13 6 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -7
14 10 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
15 9 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -6
16 16 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX -
17 13 29 Matt Riskey Matt Riskey Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
18 5 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -13
19 24 3X Travis Norman Travis Norman 5
20 23 74 Jeff Bauser Jeff Bauser Belton, TX Belton, TX 3
21 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -18
22 12 81 Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -10
23 20 489 Anthony Otken Anthony Otken Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -3
24 21 97 Doug Lorenz Doug Lorenz Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -3
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
2 5 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
3 16 29 Matt Riskey Matt Riskey Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 13
4 3 21 Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
5 9 0 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 4
6 8 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 2
7 7 97 Doug Lorenz Doug Lorenz Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
8 13 74 Jeff Bauser Jeff Bauser Belton, TX Belton, TX 5
Top 8 transfer
9 12 15 Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
10 17 101 Josh Pepper Josh Pepper Roscoe, TX Roscoe, TX 7
11 14 XXX Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
12 2 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -10
13 11 17 John Frydrych John Frydrych Austin, TX Austin, TX -2
14 6 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -8
15 18 952 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
16 15 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
DQ 4 V18 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
DQ 10 21E Allan Essenburg Allan Essenburg Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
2 17 81 Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15
3 7 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 4
4 6 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX 2
5 2 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
6 4 489 Anthony Otken Anthony Otken Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -2
7 9 75 Wesley Warren Wesley Warren Fairfield, TX Fairfield, TX 2
8 14 3X Travis Norman Travis Norman 6
Top 8 transfer
9 12 63 Andy Roller Andy Roller Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
10 5 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -5
11 1 95 Ronnie Bell Jr Ronnie Bell Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -10
12 10 54 Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -2
13 18 35 Jason Riddle Jason Riddle Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX 5
14 11 1W Justin Walter Justin Walter Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -3
15 13 69 Zach Terry Zach Terry Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -2
16 16 76A Aaron Westmoreland Aaron Westmoreland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
17 8 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -9
DNS 15 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
20 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX 1
2 7 47 Shannon Dulock Shannon Dulock Axtell, TX Axtell, TX 5
3 4 4 Ryan Hopkins Ryan Hopkins Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
4 9 8* Tim Homeyer Tim Homeyer College Station, TX College Station, TX 5
5 14 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 9
6 10 110 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
7 13 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
8 20 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 12
9 22 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 13
10 17 12X Daniel Ralston Daniel Ralston Little River, TX Little River, TX 7
11 24 20 Andie Vickrey Andie Vickrey Denison, TX Denison, TX 13
12 19 15M Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 7
13 1 21E Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -12
14 18 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
15 12 25 Michael Guenat Michael Guenat Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -3
16 25 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell China Springs, TX China Springs, TX 9
17 6 8T Scotty Rawlinson Scotty Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -11
18 23 77D Michael Dodd Michael Dodd Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
19 5 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -14
20 15 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -5
21 21 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
22 16 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
23 8 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -15
24 11 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -13
25 3 1H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -22
12 Laps

Factory StockLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8* Tim Homeyer Tim Homeyer College Station, TX College Station, TX 2
2 2 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 16 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 13
4 1 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
5 8 12X Daniel Ralston Daniel Ralston Little River, TX Little River, TX 3
6 4 15M Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -2
7 17 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 10
8 13 77D Michael Dodd Michael Dodd Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
Top 8 transfer
9 7 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -2
10 18 24 Brady Ricks Brady Ricks Moody, TX Moody, TX 8
11 12 0 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
12 15 37 James Schoenrock James Schoenrock West, TX West, TX 3
13 6 56K Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -7
14 9 66 Rickey Shephard Rickey Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -5
15 14 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell China Springs, TX China Springs, TX -1
DNS 10 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX -
DNS 11 21H Clint Howard Clint Howard Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -
DNS 19 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -
DNS 20 05M Billy Meazell Billy Meazell Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
DQ 5 55R Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StockLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 110 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
2 2 25 Michael Guenat Michael Guenat Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
3 18 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 15
4 19 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 15
5 13 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 8
6 4 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -2
7 3 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -4
8 10 20 Andie Vickrey Andie Vickrey Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
Top 8 transfer
9 5 25H Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -4
10 14 91 Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX 4
11 11 17M Christopher Mercer Christopher Mercer Belton, TX Belton, TX -
12 6 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
13 9 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -4
14 7 10 James Hoffman Jr James Hoffman Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -7
15 12 01 Jon Grobe Jon Grobe Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
16 17 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 1
17 8 62 Jacob Pruett Jacob Pruett Belton, TX Belton, TX -9
18 16 45 William Dean William Dean Hubbard, TX Hubbard, TX -2
DNS 15 46 Ty Marecle Ty Marecle Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -
20 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 1
2 7 68 Wade White Wade White Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
3 9 13 Jerry Frydrych Jerry Frydrych Austin, TX Austin, TX 6
4 6 9G Drew Garcia Drew Garcia Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
5 15 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 10
6 10 8A Greg Andrews Greg Andrews Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
7 8 71 Tommy Kirkpatrick Tommy Kirkpatrick Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 1
8 13 32 Joe Williams Joe Williams Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
9 18 25 Jeff Williams Jeff Williams Bellmead, TX Bellmead, TX 9
10 24 C4 Cody Parrish Cody Parrish Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 14
11 14 44 Austin Carter Austin Carter Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 3
12 11 42 Mark Geurin Mark Geurin Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -1
13 19 84 Robert Shepherd Robert Shepherd Temple, TX Temple, TX 6
14 21 1 Danny Sykora Danny Sykora Waco, TX Waco, TX 7
15 22 10 Bryan Harcrow Bryan Harcrow Waco, TX Waco, TX 7
16 17 2 Joe Garcia Joe Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 1
17 25 12R Randy Weatherford Randy Weatherford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 8
18 4 18K Tommy Honey Tommy Honey Golinda, TX Golinda, TX -14
19 12 181 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -7
20 3 716 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -17
21 20 3 MATT HODGES MATT HODGES Wells, TX Wells, TX -1
22 23 09 Gerald Johnson Gerald Johnson Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 1
23 5 13G David Goode Sr David Goode Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -18
24 16 73 David Khoury David Khoury Waco, TX Waco, TX -8
25 1 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -24
12 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Jerry Frydrych Jerry Frydrych Austin, TX Austin, TX -
2 2 42 Mark Geurin Mark Geurin Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
3 3 32 Joe Williams Joe Williams Waco, TX Waco, TX -
4 8 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
5 5 2 Joe Garcia Joe Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
6 9 84 Robert Shepherd Robert Shepherd Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
7 7 09 Gerald Johnson Gerald Johnson Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
8 6 1 Danny Sykora Danny Sykora Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
Top 8 transfer
9 10 714 Charles Melveney Charles Melveney Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 1
10 4 45 Chris Cockrell Chris Cockrell Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -6
DNS 11 6M Mark Gallagher Mark Gallagher Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
12 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8A Greg Andrews Greg Andrews Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 3 181 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 1
3 1 44 Austin Carter Austin Carter Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -2
4 5 73 David Khoury David Khoury Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
5 4 25 Jeff Williams Jeff Williams Bellmead, TX Bellmead, TX -1
6 6 3 MATT HODGES MATT HODGES Wells, TX Wells, TX -
7 8 10 Bryan Harcrow Bryan Harcrow Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
8 7 C4 Cody Parrish Cody Parrish Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -1
Top 8 transfer
9 9 12R Randy Weatherford Randy Weatherford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
10 11 X Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
DNS 10 76 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -
12 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 2
2 1 3 Corbin Willett Corbin Willett Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -1
3 7 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX 4
4 8 75 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX 4
5 4 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
6 5 730 Jeff Bauser Jr Jeff Bauser Jr Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
7 2 18K Kalieb Merritt Kalieb Merritt Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -5
8 6 2 Daphne Batt Daphne Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -2
9 9 08 Caden Morosky Caden Morosky Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Corbin Willett Corbin Willett Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 3
2 9 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 7
3 8 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
4 2 730 Jeff Bauser Jr Jeff Bauser Jr Salado, TX Salado, TX -2
5 5 18K Kalieb Merritt Kalieb Merritt Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -
6 6 2 Daphne Batt Daphne Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -
7 7 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX -
8 3 75 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX -5
9 1 08 Caden Morosky Caden Morosky Waco, TX Waco, TX -8
All transfer
20 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 46 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Irving, TX Irving, TX 2
2 1 56 David Kulhanek David Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -1
3 6 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
4 8 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 4
5 7 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
6 11 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 5
7 13 146 Joe Fisher Joe Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 6
8 9 28 Roger Peel Roger Peel Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 1
9 15 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 6
10 21 48 Mikey Land Mikey Land Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 11
11 18 81X Ricardo Leon Ricardo Leon Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ 7
12 17 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD 5
13 5 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
14 14 33C Doug Darling Doug Darling Limon, CO Limon, CO -
15 12 25 Chase McAfee Chase McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -3
16 23 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX 7
17 24 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 7
18 20 121 Brian Falkenburg Brian Falkenburg Temple, TX Temple, TX 2
19 22 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
20 2 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -18
21 4 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -17
22 10 12 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -12
23 16 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -7
24 19 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -5
12 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 9
2 12 146 Joe Fisher Joe Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 10
3 5 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
4 1 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD -3
5 2 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -3
6 14 48 Mikey Land Mikey Land Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 8
7 3 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -4
Top 7 transfer
8 4 5T James Tanner James Tanner Temple, TX Temple, TX -4
9 11 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
10 6 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -4
11 8 2A Allen Brown Allen Brown Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -3
12 7 40DD Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -5
13 9 54 Brandon Cloud Brandon Cloud Spring, TX Spring, TX -4
14 16 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX 2
15 13 13A Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
DNS 15 333 Mike Oakley Mike Oakley Caspe, WY Caspe, WY -
12 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Chase McAfee Chase McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
2 1 33C Doug Darling Doug Darling Limon, CO Limon, CO -1
3 4 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 1
4 6 81X Ricardo Leon Ricardo Leon Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ 2
5 12 121 Brian Falkenburg Brian Falkenburg Temple, TX Temple, TX 7
6 5 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
7 17 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 10
Top 7 transfer
8 7 91 Daniel Newton Daniel Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
9 8 10 Rod Gardner Rod Gardner Glenrock, WY Glenrock, WY -1
10 11 42 Matt Trio Matt Trio Pheonix city, AL Pheonix city, AL 1
11 3 14 Mark Williams Mark Williams Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX -8
DNS 10 28W Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY -
DNS 13 27P David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX -
DNS 14 19R Ashlynn Newton Ashlynn Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
DNS 15 39S Gaylon SIngleton Gaylon SIngleton Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
DNS 16 35 John DeGeorge John DeGeorge New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL -
DQ 9 23B Ayden Breese Ayden Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
20 Laps

PRO Dwarf Car NationalsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 2 121 Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Temple, TX Temple, TX -
3 12 717 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 9
4 4 81 Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -
5 5 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
6 6 41T Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
7 11 12 John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
8 16 44M Keith White Keith White Academy, TX Academy, TX 8
9 9 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
10 3 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX -7
11 14 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 3
12 10 48 Joseph Penney Joseph Penney Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -2
13 18 03 Drew Stark Drew Stark San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 5
14 19 27P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 5
15 8 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX -7
16 23 12T Dillon Coyne Dillon Coyne Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 7
17 22 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 5
18 13 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -5
19 21 81X Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
20 24 1 Dallas Patterson Dallas Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 4
21 15 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO -6
22 20 117T Brayden Becker Brayden Becker -2
23 7 31S Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -16
24 17 12C Krystal Breese Krystal Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -7
12 Laps

PRO Dwarf Car NationalsLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
2 5 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 3
3 3 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO -
4 2 12C Krystal Breese Krystal Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
5 7 27P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 2
6 14 81X Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 8
7 8 12T Dillon Coyne Dillon Coyne Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 1
8 9 15 Ty Paxson Ty Paxson Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 1
Top 8 transfer
9 6 82TX Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -3
10 10 19 Jason Bellows Jason Bellows -
11 13 62 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX 2
12 4 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -8
13 12 23H Brandon Hicks Brandon Hicks Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -1
14 11 29 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
12 Laps

PRO Dwarf Car NationalsLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 717 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -
2 2 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -
3 12 44M Keith White Keith White Academy, TX Academy, TX 9
4 4 03 Drew Stark Drew Stark San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
5 5 117T Brayden Becker Brayden Becker -
6 6 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -
7 9 1 Dallas Patterson Dallas Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 2
8 11 55 John Levitt John Levitt Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 3
Top 8 transfer
9 13 24 Colby Urbanovsky Colby Urbanovsky 4
10 7 146 Aaron Stephens Aaron Stephens Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
11 8 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -3
12 3 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX -9
13 10 $7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -3