5/29/2021 - Vado Speedway Park
5/29/2021 - Vado Speedway Park

5/29/2021
Vado Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Wes Wofford

Wes Wofford

Alamogordo, NM

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 19 DNF -3
Heat 5 3 3 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24 18G Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 23
2 10 93 Greg Gorham Greg Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
3 8 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
4 15 777 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 11
5 6 05 Aasa Flores Aasa Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
6 2 14 Sergio Chao Sergio Chao El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -4
7 14 M7 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 7
8 26 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 18
9 1 57 Billy Roy Harris Billy Roy Harris Deming, NM Deming, NM -8
10 17 17 Billy McDaniel Billy McDaniel Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 7
11 23 7C John Carney John Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 12
12 12 C7 Jose De La Fuente Jose De La Fuente El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
13 21 241 David Jay Jr. David Jay Jr. Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
14 20 87JR Jose Salazar Jose Salazar Juarez, MX Juarez, MX 6
15 DNF 5 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -10
16 DNF 13 82X Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
17 DNF 4 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -13
18 DNF 11 86 Luis Salazar Luis Salazar Juarez, MX Juarez, MX -7
19 DNF 7 65 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -12
20 DNF 18 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -2
21 DNF 9 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -12
22 DNF 16 38 Hector Prigione Hector Prigione El Paso, NM El Paso, NM -6
23 DNF 3 14X Tom Conner Tom Conner Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -20
DNS 22 59D Jacob Dart Jacob Dart Deming, NM Deming, NM -
DNS 25 82 Sherman Barnett Sherman Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
DNS 19 21 David Tanner David Tanner Edgewood, NM Edgewood, NM -
8 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Sergio Chao Sergio Chao El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
2 6 57 Billy Roy Harris Billy Roy Harris Deming, NM Deming, NM 4
3 5 14X Tom Conner Tom Conner Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
4 8 86 Luis Salazar Luis Salazar Juarez, MX Juarez, MX 4
5 4 C7 Jose De La Fuente Jose De La Fuente El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
6 1 38 Hector Prigione Hector Prigione El Paso, NM El Paso, NM -5
7 7 21 David Tanner David Tanner Edgewood, NM Edgewood, NM -
8 2 59D Jacob Dart Jacob Dart Deming, NM Deming, NM -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 82X Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
2 5 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
3 7 05 Aasa Flores Aasa Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
4 3 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
5 2 M7 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -3
6 8 17 Billy McDaniel Billy McDaniel Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
7 9 87JR Jose Salazar Jose Salazar Juarez, MX Juarez, MX 2
8 4 7C John Carney John Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -4
9 1 82 Sherman Barnett Sherman Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 2 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 4 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 1
4 6 93 Greg Gorham Greg Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
5 7 777 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
6 8 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 2
7 9 241 David Jay Jr. David Jay Jr. Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
8 DNF 3 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -5
9 DNF 5 18G Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Hulsey Racing LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
2 11 8 Aydan Saunders Aydan Saunders El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 9
3 9 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
4 8 1 Eli Woody Eli Woody El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 4
5 13 37T Dusty Riggs Dusty Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM 8
6 14 17D Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 8
7 16 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 9
8 10 48Z Zach Rodriguez Zach Rodriguez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
9 5 37A Alex Esquivel Alex Esquivel El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -4
10 18 23 Mike Money Mike Money Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ 8
11 4 33 Jerod Candelaria Jerod Candelaria Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -7
12 7 11D Dave Smith Dave Smith Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -5
13 19 0 Jacob Masterson Jacob Masterson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
14 12 AK47 Jesse Esquivel Jesse Esquivel El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
15 15 95 Cale Riggs Cale Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM -
16 1 15 Todd Robertson Todd Robertson Ashton, WV Ashton, WV -15
17 17 3 Drew Cassidy Drew Cassidy Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
18 DNF 2 22 Lane Wright Lane Wright Chaparral, NM Chaparral, NM -16
19 DNF 3 18R Donnie Reynolds Donnie Reynolds Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -16
8 Laps

Hulsey Racing LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37T Dusty Riggs Dusty Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM -
2 8 33 Jerod Candelaria Jerod Candelaria Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 6
3 3 22 Lane Wright Lane Wright Chaparral, NM Chaparral, NM -
4 9 37A Alex Esquivel Alex Esquivel El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
5 2 15 Todd Robertson Todd Robertson Ashton, WV Ashton, WV -3
6 4 18R Donnie Reynolds Donnie Reynolds Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -2
7 7 AK47 Jesse Esquivel Jesse Esquivel El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
8 6 95 Cale Riggs Cale Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM -2
9 5 3 Drew Cassidy Drew Cassidy Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Hulsey Racing LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
2 5 1 Eli Woody Eli Woody El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
3 6 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
4 8 8 Aydan Saunders Aydan Saunders El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 4
5 7 48Z Zach Rodriguez Zach Rodriguez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
6 4 11D Dave Smith Dave Smith Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -2
7 9 17D Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
8 10 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 2
9 1 23 Mike Money Mike Money Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -8
10 2 0 Jacob Masterson Jacob Masterson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -8
All transfer
20 Laps

Anthony Sosa Roofing Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 7
2 5 004 Devan Smith Devan Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
3 1 3 Javier Zapien Jr Javier Zapien Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
4 7 01 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
5 10 66 Sam Alonso Sam Alonso El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
6 2 29 Victor Colorbio Victor Colorbio Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
7 11 88 Shane McNutt Shane McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
8 9 43 Rusty Bowen Rusty Bowen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
9 6 5M Eric McNutt Eric McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
10 DNF 3 15 Rylyn Phillips Rylyn Phillips Silver City, NM Silver City, NM -7
11 DNF 4 72 Bryan Christie Bryan Christie Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
0 Laps

Anthony Sosa Roofing Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Javier Zapien Jr Javier Zapien Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
2 5 5M Eric McNutt Eric McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
3 1 004 Devan Smith Devan Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
4 2 29 Victor Colorbio Victor Colorbio Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
5 6 43 Rusty Bowen Rusty Bowen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
6 4 66 Sam Alonso Sam Alonso El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Anthony Sosa Roofing Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
2 4 01 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
3 1 72 Bryan Christie Bryan Christie Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
4 5 15 Rylyn Phillips Rylyn Phillips Silver City, NM Silver City, NM 1
DQ 2 88 Shane McNutt Shane McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
All transfer
15 Laps

S.H. Automotive Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 70 Cole Turner Cole Turner Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13
2 19 18 Reymundo Lopez Reymundo Lopez Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM 17
3 15 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 12
4 7 28 Jimmy Marta Jimmy Marta Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
5 3 27 Vincent Prigione Vincent Prigione El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
6 10 37 Ray Abbott Ray Abbott La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM 4
7 8 54G Gabriel Ledesma Gabriel Ledesma El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
8 13 P40 Katie Seals Katie Seals Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM 5
9 9 21N Kelsie Niehoff Kelsie Niehoff Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
10 2 34 Steven Mathe Steven Mathe Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -8
11 16 28G Kaleb Gheen Kaleb Gheen New Racine, OH New Racine, OH 5
12 17 16C Richard Catlin Richard Catlin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
13 DNF 20 21K Brian Kleine Brian Kleine Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
14 DNF 1 420 Andrew McConnell Andrew McConnell Mesilla, NM Mesilla, NM -13
15 DNF 4 24 Rambo Gutierrez Rambo Gutierrez San Elizario, TX San Elizario, TX -11
DNS 18 63 Landan Milo Landan Milo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
DQ 6 7X Hunter Sandy Hunter Sandy Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
DQ 5 17R Miguel Rincon Miguel Rincon Berino, NM Berino, NM -
DQ 12 9 Jeremy DuBois Jeremy DuBois Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
DQ 11 173J Daniel Sanchez Jr. Daniel Sanchez Jr. La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM -
8 Laps

S.H. Automotive Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28 Jimmy Marta Jimmy Marta Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
2 6 7X Hunter Sandy Hunter Sandy Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 4
3 9 16C Richard Catlin Richard Catlin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 6
4 2 34 Steven Mathe Steven Mathe Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
5 8 28G Kaleb Gheen Kaleb Gheen New Racine, OH New Racine, OH 3
6 DNF 3 27 Vincent Prigione Vincent Prigione El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
7 DNF 10 63 Landan Milo Landan Milo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
8 DNF 1 420 Andrew McConnell Andrew McConnell Mesilla, NM Mesilla, NM -7
9 DNF 5 17R Miguel Rincon Miguel Rincon Berino, NM Berino, NM -4
10 DNF 4 24 Rambo Gutierrez Rambo Gutierrez San Elizario, TX San Elizario, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

S.H. Automotive Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 173J Daniel Sanchez Jr. Daniel Sanchez Jr. La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM 3
2 7 70 Cole Turner Cole Turner Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
3 8 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
4 9 18 Reymundo Lopez Reymundo Lopez Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM 5
5 6 P40 Katie Seals Katie Seals Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM 1
6 3 37 Ray Abbott Ray Abbott La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM -3
7 1 54G Gabriel Ledesma Gabriel Ledesma El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
8 5 9 Jeremy DuBois Jeremy DuBois Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
9 2 21N Kelsie Niehoff Kelsie Niehoff Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
DQ 10 21K Brian Kleine Brian Kleine Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
All transfer
25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 4
2 4 12J Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
3 1 74B Kyle McCutcheon Kyle McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -2
4 2 20Z Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
5 7 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
6 12 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
7 3 57 Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA -4
8 11 1HA Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
9 18 44 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ 9
10 20 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 10
11 10 1 Nick Haygood Nick Haygood Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
12 6 41 Devon Amos Devon Amos Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -6
13 9 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
14 13 116 Vance Wofford Vance Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
15 14 148 Don Grable Don Grable El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
16 8 22B Jesse Baker Jesse Baker Grants, NM Grants, NM -8
17 17 6C Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
18 DNF 19 77 Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 1
19 DNF 16 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -3
20 DNF 15 22 Justin Lasiter Justin Lasiter Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -5
15 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6C Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
2 5 44 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ 3
3 2 77 Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -1
4 1 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -3
Top 4 transfer
5 18 1M Dylan Harris Dylan Harris El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 13
6 12 12X Jesse Stonecipher Jesse Stonecipher Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
7 10 9 Robert Herrera Robert Herrera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
8 11 73 Nick Rael Nick Rael Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
9 15 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 6
10 4 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -6
11 16 27 Mike Hathaway Mike Hathaway Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 5
12 6 4 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -6
13 17 7X Troy Treharn Troy Treharn Peralta, NM Peralta, NM 4
14 13 2WILD Ricky Holden Ricky Holden Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
15 DNF 14 12 Jerry Mosher Jerry Mosher Corrales, NM Corrales, NM -1
16 DNF 8 10 Gary Guinn Gary Guinn Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -8
DNS 9 40X Mike Archuleta Mike Archuleta Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
DNS 3 11 Jason Tanner Jason Tanner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22B Jesse Baker Jesse Baker Grants, NM Grants, NM -
2 3 74B Kyle McCutcheon Kyle McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
3 2 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -1
4 7 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
5 5 6C Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
6 4 12X Jesse Stonecipher Jesse Stonecipher Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
7 6 27 Mike Hathaway Mike Hathaway Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12J Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 3 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
3 5 1HA Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
4 6 148 Don Grable Don Grable El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
5 2 40X Mike Archuleta Mike Archuleta Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
6 4 2WILD Ricky Holden Ricky Holden Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
7 DNF 7 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20Z Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
2 3 1 Nick Haygood Nick Haygood Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
3 2 77 Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -1
4 4 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
5 6 4 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
6 7 10 Gary Guinn Gary Guinn Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM 1
7 DNF 1 1M Dylan Harris Dylan Harris El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 57 Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA 4
2 1 116 Vance Wofford Vance Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
3 6 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 3
4 4 44 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ -
5 7 11 Jason Tanner Jason Tanner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
6 3 12 Jerry Mosher Jerry Mosher Corrales, NM Corrales, NM -3
7 2 7X Troy Treharn Troy Treharn Peralta, NM Peralta, NM -5
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Devon Amos Devon Amos Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
2 4 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 2
3 3 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
4 6 22 Justin Lasiter Justin Lasiter Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
5 2 9 Robert Herrera Robert Herrera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
6 5 73 Nick Rael Nick Rael Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1