5/1/2021 - Selinsgrove Speedway
5/1/2021 - Selinsgrove Speedway

5/1/2021
Selinsgrove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

360 SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 3
2 2 38 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
3 8 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 5
4 5 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
5 6 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
6 10 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 4
7 14 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 7
8 15 35 Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 7
9 12 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 3
10 9 23X Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA -1
11 13 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
12 18 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 6
13 21 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 8
14 17 10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 3
15 7 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -8
16 3 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -13
17 20 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3
18 16 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
19 22 669 Brandon McGough Brandon McGough Sassamsville, PA Sassamsville, PA 3
20 1 72 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -19
21 11 11 Ryan Stillwaggon Ryan Stillwaggon Burlington, NJ Burlington, NJ -10
22 19 47 Adam Carberry Adam Carberry Hilltown, PA Hilltown, PA -3
23 23 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
12 Laps

360 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -
2 4 47 Adam Carberry Adam Carberry Hilltown, PA Hilltown, PA 2
3 5 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
5 9 32 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Great Barrington, MA Great Barrington, MA 4
6 7 22L Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 1
7 6 14B Brett Wright Brett Wright East Chatham, NY East Chatham, NY -1
8 DNF 2 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY -6
9 DNF 10 55 Dallas Schott Dallas Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
DNS 8 17 Jason Wagner Jason Wagner Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
12 Laps

360 SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 3
2 2 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
3 1 669 Brandon McGough Brandon McGough Sassamsville, PA Sassamsville, PA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 10 Joe Kata Joe Kata Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 1
5 3 22K Mike Koehler Mike Koehler Williamsport, PA Williamsport, PA -2
6 7 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 1
7 8 42 Jesse Pruchnik Jesse Pruchnik New Milford, CT New Milford, CT 1
8 9 1 Jake Hummel Jake Hummel Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 1
9 DNF 6 98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY -3
DNS 10 66 Ryan Kissinger Ryan Kissinger Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
2 7 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 5
3 2 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -1
4 3 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
5 6 10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 1
6 4 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -2
7 5 14B Brett Wright Brett Wright East Chatham, NY East Chatham, NY -2
8 8 98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY -
9 9 17 Jason Wagner Jason Wagner Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
2 6 72 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 4
3 5 23X Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA 2
4 1 669 Brandon McGough Brandon McGough Sassamsville, PA Sassamsville, PA -3
5 4 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY -1
6 9 35 Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 3
7 7 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
8 3 32 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Great Barrington, MA Great Barrington, MA -5
9 8 1 Jake Hummel Jake Hummel Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -1
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 6 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 4
3 3 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
4 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
5 4 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -1
6 5 22K Mike Koehler Mike Koehler Williamsport, PA Williamsport, PA -1
7 7 10 Joe Kata Joe Kata Goshen, NY Goshen, NY -
8 1 55 Dallas Schott Dallas Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -7
DNS 9 66 Ryan Kissinger Ryan Kissinger Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 38 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 5
2 1 11 Ryan Stillwaggon Ryan Stillwaggon Burlington, NJ Burlington, NJ -1
3 4 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 1
4 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 3
5 3 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -2
6 5 47 Adam Carberry Adam Carberry Hilltown, PA Hilltown, PA -1
7 2 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -5
8 8 22L Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -
9 9 42 Jesse Pruchnik Jesse Pruchnik New Milford, CT New Milford, CT -