10/16/2021 - Devil's Bowl Speedway
10/16/2021 - Devil's Bowl Speedway

10/16/2021
Devil's Bowl Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Blake Hahn

Blake Hahn

Sapulpa, OK

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 8 2 6
Heat 1 2 2 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 4
2 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
3 12 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 9
4 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
5 2 28 Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
6 9 17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 3
7 10 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
8 14 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 6
9 11 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 2
10 19 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 9
11 23 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 12
12 24 3W Willy Reed Willy Reed Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 12
13 20 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 7
14 16 45B Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX 2
15 1 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX -14
16 18 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
17 7 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -10
18 13 23B Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -5
19 15 22X Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -4
20 21 19 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 1
21 17 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -4
22 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -19
23 6 67 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -17
24 22 6 Kaden Taylor Kaden Taylor Forgan, OK Forgan, OK -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX -
2 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
3 3 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
4 6 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
5 5 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
6 7 45B Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX 1
7 8 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
8 4 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
2 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
3 2 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
4 5 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 1
5 7 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
6 3 19 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -3
7 8 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
8 4 3W Willy Reed Willy Reed Anderson, TX Anderson, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
2 2 67 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 3 17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
4 4 23B Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
5 5 22X Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
6 6 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
7 8 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
8 7 6 Kaden Taylor Kaden Taylor Forgan, OK Forgan, OK -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass USRA Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
2 2 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
3 6 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
4 5 17 Joe Contente Joe Contente Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
5 3 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -2
6 19 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 13
7 7 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -
8 8 19 Jeff McGibboney Jeff McGibboney Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
9 11 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 2
10 18 84 Tom Lorenz Tom Lorenz Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 8
11 16 99D Darrell Franklin Darrell Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX 5
12 10 36 Kenneth Reid Kenneth Reid Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
13 17 88T Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 4
14 12 454 Daxton Riggle Daxton Riggle Borger, TX Borger, TX -2
15 14 522 Harley Bowden Harley Bowden Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
16 9 19R Richard McGibboney Richard McGibboney Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -7
17 1 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX -16
18 15 52J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -3
19 13 34 Russ Houck II Russ Houck II Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -6
6 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
2 4 17 Joe Contente Joe Contente Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
3 2 19R Richard McGibboney Richard McGibboney Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
4 3 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -1
5 5 34 Russ Houck II Russ Houck II Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
6 6 88T Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -
6 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
2 6 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX 4
3 3 19 Jeff McGibboney Jeff McGibboney Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
4 1 454 Daxton Riggle Daxton Riggle Borger, TX Borger, TX -3
5 5 522 Harley Bowden Harley Bowden Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
DNS 4 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -
6 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 5 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
3 1 36 Kenneth Reid Kenneth Reid Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
4 6 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
5 3 99D Darrell Franklin Darrell Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX -2
6 7 52J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
7 4 84 Tom Lorenz Tom Lorenz Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -3
20 Laps

IMCA Racesaver SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 10 2X Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 8
3 3 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
4 4 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
5 12 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 7
6 11 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 5
7 8 10G Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 1
8 13 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 5
9 5 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -4
10 24 84 Max Roseland Max Roseland Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 14
11 16 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD 5
12 15 5 Chip Graham Chip Graham Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 3
13 22 16P Matthew Holt Matthew Holt Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 9
14 6 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -8
15 17 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
16 20 38 Bryson Oeschger Bryson Oeschger Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
17 19 4B Hunter Bloxom Hunter Bloxom Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
18 9 83 C.J. Duarte C.J. Duarte Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
19 23 11 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 4
20 7 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX -13
21 2 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -19
22 21 8 Corey Minor Corey Minor Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
23 14 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -9
24 18 15 Michael Colaluca Michael Colaluca Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
12 Laps

IMCA Racesaver SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
2 4 15 Michael Colaluca Michael Colaluca Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
3 6 4B Hunter Bloxom Hunter Bloxom Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 3
4 8 38 Bryson Oeschger Bryson Oeschger Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
5 10 8 Corey Minor Corey Minor Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 5
6 5 16P Matthew Holt Matthew Holt Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
7 11 11 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 4
DNS 1 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
Top 8 transfer
DNS 7 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
DNS 9 78 Michael Merrell Michael Merrell Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
DNS 12 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DNS 2 84 Max Roseland Max Roseland Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Racesaver SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 1
2 4 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
3 6 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 3
4 8 10G Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 4
5 5 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD -
6 1 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -5
7 3 16P Matthew Holt Matthew Holt Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -4
8 9 15 Michael Colaluca Michael Colaluca Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
9 7 78 Michael Merrell Michael Merrell Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA Racesaver SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
2 2 83 C.J. Duarte C.J. Duarte Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 4 2X Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 9 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
5 5 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 8 5 Chip Graham Chip Graham Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 2
7 3 4B Hunter Bloxom Hunter Bloxom Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -4
8 7 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
9 6 11 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -3
8 Laps

IMCA Racesaver SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX -
2 4 16S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
3 3 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -
4 2 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
5 6 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 1
6 9 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
7 8 84 Max Roseland Max Roseland Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 1
8 5 38 Bryson Oeschger Bryson Oeschger Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
9 7 8 Corey Minor Corey Minor Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -2
10 10 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
12 Laps

Texas Winged Modified AssociationA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Kodey Keimig Kodey Keimig Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
2 6 39 Rick McCommas Rick McCommas xyz, TX xyz, TX 4
3 3 1 Keith White Keith White Academy, TX Academy, TX -
4 7 75 Steve Adrian Steve Adrian Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
5 4 1X Jed Jones Jed Jones Flint, TX Flint, TX -1
6 8 2W Matt Wester Matt Wester Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
7 5 5 Bob Westmoreland Bob Westmoreland Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
8 1 22 Darrell Williams Darrell Williams Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -7
9 9 38 Billy Bachmayer Billy Bachmayer Little River, TX Little River, TX -
10 12 19 David Flanagan David Flanagan Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
11 10 24 Marsh Landers Marsh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
12 11 55 Terry White Terry White Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
6 Laps

Texas Winged Modified AssociationHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 39 Rick McCommas Rick McCommas xyz, TX xyz, TX 4
2 1 5 Bob Westmoreland Bob Westmoreland Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 3 38 Billy Bachmayer Billy Bachmayer Little River, TX Little River, TX -
4 2 1X Jed Jones Jed Jones Flint, TX Flint, TX -2
5 4 2W Matt Wester Matt Wester Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -1
DNS 6 55 Terry White Terry White Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
6 Laps

Texas Winged Modified AssociationHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Steve Adrian Steve Adrian Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
2 3 1 Keith White Keith White Academy, TX Academy, TX 1
3 1 27 Kodey Keimig Kodey Keimig Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
4 5 22 Darrell Williams Darrell Williams Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
5 DNF 4 24 Marsh Landers Marsh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
6 DNF 6 19 David Flanagan David Flanagan Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -