10/2/2021 - Williams Grove Speedway
10/2/2021 - Williams Grove Speedway

10/2/2021
Williams Grove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Troy Fraker

Troy Fraker

Newville, PA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
C Feature 9 8 1
Heat 2 12 12 DNF -
Qualifying 18.014 47 -44

Clear Selection

40 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 5
2 2 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
3 3 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
4 5 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
5 4 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -1
6 7 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
7 10 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 3
8 13 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 5
9 11 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 2
10 19 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 9
11 8 73 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -3
12 16 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 4
13 9 83 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -4
14 15 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
15 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -14
16 25 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 9
17 14 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
18 17 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
19 23 71 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 4
20 21 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
21 20 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -1
22 DNF 27 1W Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 5
23 DNF 22 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -1
24 DNF 24 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -
25 DNF 12 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -13
26 DNF 18 39 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -8
27 DNF 26 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -1
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
2 1 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -1
3 3 71 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
4 4 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -
5 5 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -
6 7 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
7 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -1
8 8 1W Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -
9 10 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
10 14 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 4
11 11 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
12 13 21C Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 1
13 16 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 3
14 17 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
15 DNF 9 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -6
16 DNF 18 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 2
17 DNF 19 5R Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 2
DNS 12 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 15 39D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
2 2 5R Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -
3 3 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -
4 4 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
5 5 10X Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
6 7 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
7 8 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
8 9 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 1
9 DNF 6 12 Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -3
6 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 4 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
3 2 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
4 3 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -1
5 6 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
6 8 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
7 7 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 5 73 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -3
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
2 1 73 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
3 2 83 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
4 7 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 3
5 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
6 5 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -1
7 6 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -1
8 9 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
9 10 21C Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 1
10 12 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 2
11 8 10X Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -3
DNS 11 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 2 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
3 3 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
4 4 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
5 5 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
6 6 71 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
7 9 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 2
8 7 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
9 11 39D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 2
10 10 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -
11 8 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA -3
12 DNF 12 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 1
2 3 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
3 1 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -2
4 4 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 6 39 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
6 7 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 1
7 8 1W Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 1
8 10 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
9 11 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 2
10 12 5R Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 2
11 9 12 Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -2
12 DNF 5 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -7
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
3 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
4 7 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 3
5 4 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -1
6 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
7 5 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -2
8 11 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 3
9 9 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
10 10 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
11 8 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA -3
DNS 12 87 Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 16.774
2 13 73 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 16.816
3 5 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 16.863
4 4 83 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 16.895
5 11 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.935
6 14 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 16.968
7 1 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 16.987
8 27 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.015
9 7 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 17.026
10 44 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 17.041
11 36 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 17.066
12 19 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 17.067
13 35 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 17.084
14 10 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 17.087
15 23 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 17.096
16 6 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA 17.114
17 46 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 17.114
18 38 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.141
19 42 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 17.183
20 20 71 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 17.187
21 37 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 17.192
22 17 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 17.197
23 18 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 17.213
24 34 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 17.228
25 9 10X Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 17.236
26 30 39 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 17.241
27 8 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 17.252
28 43 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 17.275
29 31 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 17.277
30 48 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 17.280
31 40 1W Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 17.307
32 22 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 17.334
33 21 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 17.364
34 16 21C Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 17.367
35 26 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA 17.372
36 28 12 Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 17.375
37 33 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 17.378
38 45 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 17.378
39 12 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 17.382
40 2 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 17.405
41 24 39D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 17.458
42 15 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 17.482
43 47 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 17.492
44 41 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 17.500
45 32 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 17.554
46 29 5R Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 17.604
47 3 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 18.014
48 39 87 Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA 59.999