5/14/2021 - Longdale Speedway
5/14/2021 - Longdale Speedway

5/14/2021
Longdale Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09R Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -
2 4 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 2
3 2 81 Mark Harrison Mark Harrison Kingfisher, OK Kingfisher, OK -1
4 6 18 Kyle Wiens Kyle Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS 2
5 3 07R Tony Sessions Tony Sessions Cleo Springs, OK Cleo Springs, OK -2
6 7 1F Jason Weber Jason Weber Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
7 9 19R RJ Ramer RJ Ramer Omega, OK Omega, OK 2
8 10 91H Ryan Howard Ryan Howard Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 2
9 5 78 Leon Ramirez Leon Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -4
10 14 116 Eric Brooks Eric Brooks Enid, OK Enid, OK 4
11 13 99A Aren Watson Aren Watson Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 2
12 12 19 Chris Golden Chris Golden Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -
13 8 11H Denver Howard Denver Howard Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -5
14 11 57 Chris Baxter Chris Baxter Hobart, OK Hobart, OK -3
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 4
2 2 81 Mark Harrison Mark Harrison Kingfisher, OK Kingfisher, OK -
3 3 1F Jason Weber Jason Weber Enid, OK Enid, OK -
4 6 11H Denver Howard Denver Howard Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 2
5 4 91H Ryan Howard Ryan Howard Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
6 1 57 Chris Baxter Chris Baxter Hobart, OK Hobart, OK -5
7 7 116 Eric Brooks Eric Brooks Enid, OK Enid, OK -
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09R Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 1
2 4 07R Tony Sessions Tony Sessions Cleo Springs, OK Cleo Springs, OK 2
3 3 18 Kyle Wiens Kyle Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS -
4 7 78 Leon Ramirez Leon Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
5 5 19R RJ Ramer RJ Ramer Omega, OK Omega, OK -
6 1 19 Chris Golden Chris Golden Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -5
7 6 99A Aren Watson Aren Watson Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
20 Laps

Factory StocksA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Dakotah Stewart Dakotah Stewart Dover, OK Dover, OK -
2 6 73 Darren Stehr Darren Stehr Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 4
3 14 04 J.R. Williams J.R. Williams Kingfisher, OK Kingfisher, OK 11
4 9 29 Jeffrey Lynch Jeffrey Lynch Perry, OK Perry, OK 5
5 13 84 Mark Burrell Mark Burrell Fairview, OK Fairview, OK 8
6 11 27 Clayton Hamlin Clayton Hamlin 5
7 15 64 Robert Stewart Robert Stewart Kingfisher, OK Kingfisher, OK 8
8 5 1F Johnie Rauschenberg Johnie Rauschenberg Enid, OK Enid, OK -3
9 12 7X Tim Russo Tim Russo Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
10 3 12R Hesston Shaw Hesston Shaw Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -7
11 2 30 Brad Savoie Brad Savoie Perry, OK Perry, OK -9
12 10 00 Harley Weidner Harley Weidner Ames, OK Ames, OK -2
13 4 3 Logan Macy Logan Macy Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -9
14 8 16 Skylar McCall Skylar McCall Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -6
15 7 4CF Dustin Schoonover Dustin Schoonover Enid, OK Enid, OK -8
16 16 21H Dustin Howard Dustin Howard -
17 17 19 Mark Smith Mark Smith Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Brad Savoie Brad Savoie Perry, OK Perry, OK 1
2 5 42 Dakotah Stewart Dakotah Stewart Dover, OK Dover, OK 3
3 3 73 Darren Stehr Darren Stehr Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -
4 1 29 Jeffrey Lynch Jeffrey Lynch Perry, OK Perry, OK -3
5 7 16 Skylar McCall Skylar McCall Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK 2
6 4 7X Tim Russo Tim Russo Enid, OK Enid, OK -2
7 6 04 J.R. Williams J.R. Williams Kingfisher, OK Kingfisher, OK -1
8 8 64 Robert Stewart Robert Stewart Kingfisher, OK Kingfisher, OK -
9 9 19 Mark Smith Mark Smith Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12R Hesston Shaw Hesston Shaw Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK 1
2 5 3 Logan Macy Logan Macy Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK 3
3 3 1F Johnie Rauschenberg Johnie Rauschenberg Enid, OK Enid, OK -
4 6 4CF Dustin Schoonover Dustin Schoonover Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
5 1 00 Harley Weidner Harley Weidner Ames, OK Ames, OK -4
6 7 27 Clayton Hamlin Clayton Hamlin 1
7 4 84 Mark Burrell Mark Burrell Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -3
8 8 21H Dustin Howard Dustin Howard -
15 Laps

USRA TunersA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Brian Huckabay Brian Huckabay Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 2
2 4 16W Dylan Whitley Dylan Whitley Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
3 1 21 Makayla Rauschenberg Makayla Rauschenberg Carrier, OK Carrier, OK -2
4 5 69N Nikk Sands Nikk Sands Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
5 2 92 Justin Espinoza Justin Espinoza Isabella, OK Isabella, OK -3
6 7 3 Ron Willardson Ron Willardson Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 1
7 6 2X Seth Boster Seth Boster Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
8 9 19 Caleb Ramer Caleb Ramer Omega, OK Omega, OK 1
9 8 54 Matt Harvey Matt Harvey Carrier, OK Carrier, OK -1
6 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Brian Huckabay Brian Huckabay Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
2 4 21 Makayla Rauschenberg Makayla Rauschenberg Carrier, OK Carrier, OK 2
3 6 92 Justin Espinoza Justin Espinoza Isabella, OK Isabella, OK 3
4 5 16W Dylan Whitley Dylan Whitley Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
5 7 69N Nikk Sands Nikk Sands Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
6 8 2X Seth Boster Seth Boster Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
7 9 3 Ron Willardson Ron Willardson Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 2
8 3 54 Matt Harvey Matt Harvey Carrier, OK Carrier, OK -5
9 2 19 Caleb Ramer Caleb Ramer Omega, OK Omega, OK -7
25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
2 8 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
3 7 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 4
4 15 23B Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 11
5 14 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 9
6 12 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 6
7 13 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
8 20 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 12
9 4 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -5
10 16 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
11 17 85 Forrest Sutherland Forrest Sutherland Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS 6
12 21 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 9
13 19 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 6
14 10 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -4
15 5 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -10
16 11 27B Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -5
17 1 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -16
18 3 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -15
19 18 777 Bailey Hughes Bailey Hughes Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
20 2 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -18
21 9 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -12
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
2 1 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
3 6 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
4 3 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -1
5 5 23B Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
6 2 777 Bailey Hughes Bailey Hughes Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
7 7 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
2 1 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 4 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
4 7 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
5 6 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
6 5 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
7 3 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 2 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
3 6 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
4 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
5 7 27B Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK 2
6 4 85 Forrest Sutherland Forrest Sutherland Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS -2
7 5 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -2