9/4/2021 - RPM Speedway
9/4/2021 - RPM Speedway

9/4/2021
RPM Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Wyatt Richeson

Wyatt Richeson

Granbury, TX

Lone Star Dwarfs Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 5 4
Heat 1 7 5 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Lone Star DwarfsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 10
2 2 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 1 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -2
4 8 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
5 9 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
6 14 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 8
7 16 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 9
8 10 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD 2
9 5 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -4
10 7 25 Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -3
11 6 $7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -5
12 13 13E Emalee Lowe Emalee Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
13 4 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -9
14 3 27P Jeffrey Patterson Jeffrey Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -11
15 12 13 Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
16 15 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -1
8 Laps

Lone Star DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27P Jeffrey Patterson Jeffrey Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 2
2 4 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 2
3 1 $7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -2
4 8 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX 4
5 7 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
6 2 13 Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
7 5 13E Emalee Lowe Emalee Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
8 6 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -2
8 Laps

Lone Star DwarfsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 3
2 7 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
3 2 25 Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -1
4 5 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 1 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD -4
6 8 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
7 6 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
8 3 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -5
20 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
2 1 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -1
3 3 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -
4 2 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
5 7 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
6 8 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
7 5 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
8 19 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 11
9 9 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
10 10 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
11 14 90 Brian Sartain Brian Sartain Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
12 16 19A Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 4
13 13 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
14 17 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 3
15 20 101 Cody Schell Cody Schell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 5
16 6 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -10
17 15 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
18 11 19 Dennis Slader Dennis Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -7
19 12 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -7
20 18 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -2
12 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 5
2 4 90 Brian Sartain Brian Sartain Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
3 1 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
4 17 19A Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 13
5 11 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 6
6 3 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -3
7 7 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
8 9 101 Cody Schell Cody Schell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
Top 8 transfer
9 8 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -1
10 18 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 8
11 20 97K Eric Kimbro Eric Kimbro Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 9
12 5 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -7
13 14 0 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
14 15 7S Tony Scantlen Tony Scantlen Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
15 12 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
16 2 12W Eric Whitaker Eric Whitaker Paris, TX Paris, TX -14
DNS 10 5 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -
DNS 16 80 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -
DNS 13 42 James Ruyle James Ruyle Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
DNS 19 101X Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
2 1 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
3 4 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
4 6 90 Brian Sartain Brian Sartain Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
5 8 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
6 7 5 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
7 5 0 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
8 3 19A Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -5
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
2 3 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
3 2 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
4 7 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
5 6 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
6 5 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -1
7 8 42 James Ruyle James Ruyle Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
8 4 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -4
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
2 3 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 1
3 2 12W Eric Whitaker Eric Whitaker Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
4 7 19 Dennis Slader Dennis Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
5 5 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
6 8 101 Cody Schell Cody Schell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
7 4 7S Tony Scantlen Tony Scantlen Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
8 6 101X Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -2
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 7
2 4 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
3 2 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -1
4 7 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
5 5 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
6 3 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
7 6 80 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -1
8 1 97K Eric Kimbro Eric Kimbro Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -7
20 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -
2 13 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 11
3 3 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
4 9 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 5
5 4 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
6 18 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 12
7 7 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
8 19 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 11
9 15 28XX Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
10 2 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -8
11 20 22J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 9
12 11 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
13 6 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -7
14 17 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 3
15 12 12 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -3
16 5 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -11
17 10 94 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -7
18 14 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
19 8 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -11
20 16 11X Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
12 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 1 28XX Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
3 6 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 3
4 3 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 28 Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 4
6 5 09R Race Elliot Race Elliot Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -1
7 10 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 3
8 12 9E Andrew Ellison Andrew Ellison Denison, TX Denison, TX 4
9 7 15 Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
10 4 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
11 11 25 Riley Poole Riley Poole Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
12 14 3 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
DNS 13 26 Brandon Leopolos Brandon Leopolos Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
DNS 8 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
12 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 2 11X Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
3 4 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
4 6 22J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 814 Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
6 8 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
7 12 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 5
8 7 77C Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
9 9 7D Donnie Duffer Donnie Duffer Forney, TX Forney, TX -
10 11 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
11 5 9 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -6
DNS 13 11 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
DNS 10 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX -
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
2 6 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
3 8 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 5
4 5 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
5 7 9 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
6 4 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
7 3 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX -4
8 2 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX -6
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
2 2 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
3 6 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
4 3 09R Race Elliot Race Elliot Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -1
5 8 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
6 1 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -5
7 5 25 Riley Poole Riley Poole Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -2
8 7 26 Brandon Leopolos Brandon Leopolos Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 1
2 1 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
3 4 28XX Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
4 5 814 Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
5 6 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
6 7 77C Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
7 8 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
8 3 11 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Athens, TX Athens, TX -5
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
2 2 12 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -
3 4 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
4 7 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
5 5 22J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
6 3 28 Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -3
7 6 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
8 8 3 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
2 1 94 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -1
3 3 11X Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
4 5 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
5 4 15 Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
6 6 7D Donnie Duffer Donnie Duffer Forney, TX Forney, TX -
7 7 9E Andrew Ellison Andrew Ellison Denison, TX Denison, TX -
30 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
2 10 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 8
3 3 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
4 2 3C Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
5 18 98 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 13
6 5 4 Dan Powers Dan Powers Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
7 19 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 12
8 12 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 4
9 23 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 14
10 17 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 7
11 14 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 3
12 26 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14
13 16 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
14 8 3S Chad Shivers Chad Shivers Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS -6
15 24 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 9
16 20 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 4
17 DNF 4 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -13
18 DNF 7 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -11
19 DNF 25 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
20 DNF 13 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -7
21 DNF 15 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Blair, OK Blair, OK -6
22 DNF 11 3 Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -11
23 DNF 21 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
24 DNF 22 1X Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
25 DNF 9 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -16
26 DNF 6 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -20
12 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
2 6 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
3 4 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
4 14 1X Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 10
Top 4 transfer
5 12 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 7
6 9 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 3
7 13 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 6
8 8 17X Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
9 1 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -8
10 2 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -8
11 5 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -6
12 7 24M Manuel Williams Jr. Manuel Williams Jr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -5
13 11 2 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
14 10 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -4
12 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
2 2 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -
3 4 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
4 3 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
6 14 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 8
7 10 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
8 8 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
9 6 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -3
10 7 010 Jeremy Willis Jeremy Willis Emory, TX Emory, TX -3
11 12 99 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 1
12 11 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -1
13 13 48 Taylor Ratliff Taylor Ratliff Waskom, TX Waskom, TX -
14 9 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -5
12 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Blair, OK Blair, OK 4
2 3 98 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
3 2 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
4 1 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
6 6 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
7 8 17 Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
8 12 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 4
9 14 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 5
10 13 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 3
11 11 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
12 4 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -8
13 7 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -6
14 10 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -4
8 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
2 1 3 Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
3 6 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 3
4 5 98 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
5 4 24M Manuel Williams Jr. Manuel Williams Jr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
6 2 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -4
7 8 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
8 7 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -1
9 9 48 Taylor Ratliff Taylor Ratliff Waskom, TX Waskom, TX -
8 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
2 2 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 4 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
4 5 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
5 6 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
6 9 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
7 3 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -4
8 8 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
9 7 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -2
8 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
2 3 3S Chad Shivers Chad Shivers Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS 1
3 7 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
4 8 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
5 1 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -4
6 4 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -2
7 9 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 2
8 5 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -3
9 6 99 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -3
8 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 1
2 1 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -1
3 4 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
4 6 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 2
5 3 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
6 5 17X Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -1
7 8 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
8 9 2 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
9 7 1X Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
8 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
2 2 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
3 3 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
4 4 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
5 6 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
6 5 010 Jeremy Willis Jeremy Willis Emory, TX Emory, TX -1
7 8 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 1
8 7 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -1
9 9 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
8 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Dan Powers Dan Powers Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
2 2 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
3 8 3C Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
4 1 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
5 6 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Blair, OK Blair, OK 1
6 5 17 Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
7 7 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
8 9 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
9 4 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -5
20 Laps

STEMS ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Zach Crawford Zach Crawford Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
2 6 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
3 10 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK 7
4 8 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 4
5 3 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
6 7 9D Justin Dhane Justin Dhane Vanalstyne, TX Vanalstyne, TX 1
7 4 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -3
8 11 5V Bryan Primm Bryan Primm Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 3
9 5 96 Dennis Smith Dennis Smith Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -4
10 12 75J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 2
11 9 71C Chad Anderson Chad Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
12 2 84 Dakota Tutt Dakota Tutt Gary, TX Gary, TX -10
8 Laps

STEMS ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29 Zach Crawford Zach Crawford Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
2 3 84 Dakota Tutt Dakota Tutt Gary, TX Gary, TX 1
3 2 96 Dennis Smith Dennis Smith Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
4 6 9D Justin Dhane Justin Dhane Vanalstyne, TX Vanalstyne, TX 2
5 4 71C Chad Anderson Chad Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
6 1 5V Bryan Primm Bryan Primm Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

STEMS ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
2 2 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -
3 5 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 2
4 1 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
5 6 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK 1
6 4 75J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -2
All transfer