9/5/2021 - RPM Speedway
9/5/2021 - RPM Speedway

9/5/2021
RPM Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kelly VanDriel

Kelly VanDriel

Abilene, TX

M&J Electric USRA Tuners Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 11 1
Heat 2 7 6 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 48 Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 4
2 1 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
3 4 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
4 2 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
5 14 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 9
6 13 02 Brandon Sexton Brandon Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 7
7 10 5V Bryan Primm Bryan Primm Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 3
8 12 40 Melvin Whitworth Melvin Whitworth Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
9 20 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 11
10 19 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 9
11 8 28 Brandon King Brandon King Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -3
12 18 814 Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 6
13 3 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -10
14 9 58 Adam Wilcox Adam Wilcox Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
15 17 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 2
16 15 45 Tyson Henson Tyson Henson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
17 11 2 Michael Bowels Michael Bowels Italy, TX Italy, TX -6
18 6 8H Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX -12
19 16 8 Jay Black Jay Black Athens, TX Athens, TX -3
DNS 7 88 Dakota Raines Dakota Raines Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
12 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Brandon Sexton Brandon Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
2 3 45 Tyson Henson Tyson Henson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
3 2 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -1
4 5 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 4
6 7 90 Brian Sartain Brian Sartain Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
7 8 22T Al Thompson Al Thompson Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
8 10 3 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
9 6 34D Donnie Boatwright Donnie Boatwright Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
10 12 163 Eric Sanderson Eric Sanderson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
11 11 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
DQ 4 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -
12 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 1 8 Jay Black Jay Black Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
3 11 814 Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 8
4 10 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 6
Top 4 transfer
5 5 47 Morgan Rawlinson Morgan Rawlinson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -
6 6 9 Jess Vess Jess Vess Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
7 3 411 Jason Newby Jason Newby Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -4
8 4 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -4
DNS 8 71G Charles Garza Charles Garza Forney, TX Forney, TX -
DNS 7 122T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
DNS 9 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Dakota Raines Dakota Raines Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
2 6 48 Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 4
3 9 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
4 4 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
5 8 8 Jay Black Jay Black Athens, TX Athens, TX 3
6 3 47 Morgan Rawlinson Morgan Rawlinson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -3
7 7 90 Brian Sartain Brian Sartain Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
8 5 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -3
9 2 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -7
8 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Brandon King Brandon King Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
2 4 58 Adam Wilcox Adam Wilcox Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
3 6 5V Bryan Primm Bryan Primm Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 3
4 9 2 Michael Bowels Michael Bowels Italy, TX Italy, TX 5
5 3 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -2
6 1 34D Donnie Boatwright Donnie Boatwright Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -5
7 7 122T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
8 5 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -3
9 8 814 Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
8 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 5 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
3 1 02 Brandon Sexton Brandon Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -2
4 4 45 Tyson Henson Tyson Henson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
5 3 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
6 9 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 3
7 6 22T Al Thompson Al Thompson Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
8 7 3 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
9 8 163 Eric Sanderson Eric Sanderson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
8 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
2 7 8H Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX 5
3 4 40 Melvin Whitworth Melvin Whitworth Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
4 1 411 Jason Newby Jason Newby Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -3
5 8 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 3
6 3 9 Jess Vess Jess Vess Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -3
7 5 71G Charles Garza Charles Garza Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
8 6 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -2
30 Laps

DFW Local Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
2 6 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 4
3 4 1B Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 1
4 2 55X Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
5 5 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
6 15 15 CLAY STUCKEY CLAY STUCKEY Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 9
7 13 14E John Gober John Gober Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 6
8 12 24 Garren Lindsey Garren Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 4
9 1 7 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX -8
10 8 25 "Little" Robbie Starnes "Little" Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -2
11 17 48 Rob Slott Rob Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 6
12 14 55 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
13 10 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
14 20 98 Troy Tindall Troy Tindall Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 6
15 22 118 Mike Fenton Mike Fenton Oak Leaf, TX Oak Leaf, TX 7
16 21 53 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 5
17 19 12 Brandon Brzozowski Brandon Brzozowski La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 2
18 16 82 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
19 9 47 Jeffery Abbey Jeffery Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -10
20 11 74 John Sliney John Sliney -9
21 7 00J Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -14
22 18 40 Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -4
12 Laps

DFW Local Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14E John Gober John Gober Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
2 3 15 CLAY STUCKEY CLAY STUCKEY Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
3 11 48 Rob Slott Rob Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 8
4 2 12 Brandon Brzozowski Brandon Brzozowski La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
6 6 53 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
7 4 ZZ Sloppy Hogg Sloppy Hogg Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -3
8 9 17W Chris Wilhite Jr. Chris Wilhite Jr. Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 1
9 8 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX -1
10 7 118 Mike Fenton Mike Fenton Oak Leaf, TX Oak Leaf, TX -3
DNS 5 57R Ranger Shipman Ranger Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
12 Laps

DFW Local Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX -
2 6 82 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
3 2 40 Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -1
4 5 98 Troy Tindall Troy Tindall Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
6 7 53X Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 1
7 9 17 Jeremy Tharp Jeremy Tharp Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR 2
8 8 8 John Riechard John Riechard Hico, TX Hico, TX -
9 4 811 Brent Gilliam Brent Gilliam China Spring, TX China Spring, TX -5
8 Laps

DFW Local Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 25 "Little" Robbie Starnes "Little" Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 7
2 4 1B Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 2
3 6 47 Jeffery Abbey Jeffery Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 14E John Gober John Gober Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -2
5 1 15 CLAY STUCKEY CLAY STUCKEY Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -4
6 5 57R Ranger Shipman Ranger Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -1
7 7 118 Mike Fenton Mike Fenton Oak Leaf, TX Oak Leaf, TX -
8 3 17W Chris Wilhite Jr. Chris Wilhite Jr. Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -5
9 9 48 Rob Slott Rob Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
8 Laps

DFW Local Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
2 3 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 1
3 5 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 9 55 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
5 2 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
6 6 98 Troy Tindall Troy Tindall Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
7 8 53X Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 1
8 7 17 Jeremy Tharp Jeremy Tharp Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR -1
DNS 1 33 Bryce Jackson Bryce Jackson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
8 Laps

DFW Local Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00J Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
2 3 7 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX 1
3 5 74 John Sliney John Sliney 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 12 Brandon Brzozowski Brandon Brzozowski La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -
5 2 ZZ Sloppy Hogg Sloppy Hogg Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -3
6 7 53 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 1
7 8 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX 1
8 6 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
8 Laps

DFW Local Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 4 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 2
3 6 24 Garren Lindsey Garren Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 40 Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -2
5 3 811 Brent Gilliam Brent Gilliam China Spring, TX China Spring, TX -2
6 8 82 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
7 7 8 John Riechard John Riechard Hico, TX Hico, TX -
8 5 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -3
20 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 76 David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX 6
2 2 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
3 11 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 8
4 3 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
5 10 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 5
6 14 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 8
7 4 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -3
8 19 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 11
9 16 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 7
10 1 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -9
11 9 19A Jeffery Abbey Jeffery Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -2
12 15 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 3
13 13 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
14 17 23W Christopher Watson Christopher Watson Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
15 6 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -9
16 8 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -8
17 18 19S Dennis Slader Dennis Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
18 5 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -13
19 12 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -7
20 20 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -
12 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 3 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 1
3 11 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 8
4 8 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
5 5 23W Christopher Watson Christopher Watson Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
6 16 19S Dennis Slader Dennis Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10
7 4 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
8 7 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -1
Top 8 transfer
9 17 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 8
10 6 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -4
11 15 1* Alex Williams Alex Williams Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 4
12 10 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
13 12 101 Cody Schell Cody Schell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -1
14 2 27J Eric Jones Eric Jones Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -12
15 13 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -2
16 9 5 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -7
17 14 97K Eric Kimbro Eric Kimbro Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksBobby Tomastik Memorial Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
2 1 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
3 4 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
4 5 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 1
5 3 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -2
6 7 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
7 6 76 David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX -1
8 8 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
2 3 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
3 6 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
4 7 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
5 4 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -1
6 1 5 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
7 8 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 1
8 2 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -6
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
2 2 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
3 6 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
4 7 27J Eric Jones Eric Jones Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 3
5 3 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
6 5 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
7 1 97K Eric Kimbro Eric Kimbro Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -6
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX -
2 5 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
3 4 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 2 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -2
5 7 23W Christopher Watson Christopher Watson Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
6 3 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -3
7 6 1* Alex Williams Alex Williams Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -1
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 1
2 5 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 3
3 6 19A Jeffery Abbey Jeffery Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 3
4 1 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
5 7 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
6 3 101 Cody Schell Cody Schell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -3
7 4 19S Dennis Slader Dennis Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
20 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 15 84 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 13
3 1 69XX Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
4 18 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 14
5 4 1* Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
6 19 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 13
7 17 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 10
8 8 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
9 21 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 12
10 11 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 1
11 9 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX -2
12 12 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
13 13 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -
14 20 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
15 3 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -12
16 16 28 Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
17 6 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -11
18 14 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
19 5 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -14
20 10 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -10
21 7 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -14
12 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -
2 3 28 Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
3 4 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 22J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
5 5 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
6 12 12 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 6
7 7 9 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
8 6 28XX Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
9 9 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
10 11 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
11 8 7D Donnie Duffer Donnie Duffer Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
12 14 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
13 10 15 Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
14 13 47G Greg Gothard Greg Gothard Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX -1
12 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 3 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
3 10 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
Top 3 transfer
4 7 2M Shawn Marquez Jr. Shawn Marquez Jr. Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
5 2 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -3
6 8 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
7 13 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 6
8 6 23 Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -2
9 11 15G Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
10 12 1515 Nathan Buchanan Nathan Buchanan Tool, TX Tool, TX 2
11 4 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -7
DNS 5 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
DNS 9 25 Riley Poole Riley Poole Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
12 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
2 6 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 4
3 2 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 19 Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX -
5 9 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
6 8 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
7 5 569 Cody Phillips Cody Phillips Denison, TX Denison, TX -2
8 11 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
9 10 9E Andrew Ellison Andrew Ellison Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
10 7 Z1 John Burnett John Burnett Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -3
11 13 100% Braden Howell Braden Howell Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
DNS 3 09R Race Elliot Race Elliot Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -
DNS 12 409 Ron Willardson Ron Willardson Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsTommy Davis Sr. Memorial Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69XX Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
2 3 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
3 2 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
4 4 1* Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
5 5 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -
6 7 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
7 8 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
DNS 6 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
2 3 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
3 2 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
4 8 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
5 5 569 Cody Phillips Cody Phillips Denison, TX Denison, TX -
6 6 Z1 John Burnett John Burnett Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
7 9 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
8 4 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
9 7 47G Greg Gothard Greg Gothard Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX -2
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 1 84 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -1
3 3 28 Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
4 6 09R Race Elliot Race Elliot Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 2
5 4 28XX Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
6 8 9 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
7 7 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
8 5 15G Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -3
9 9 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
2 6 1* Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 4
3 1 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
4 3 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
5 7 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
6 4 7D Donnie Duffer Donnie Duffer Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
7 9 25 Riley Poole Riley Poole Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 2
8 5 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
9 8 100% Braden Howell Braden Howell Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
2 6 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
3 8 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 5
4 9 22J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 5
5 4 23 Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -1
6 7 2M Shawn Marquez Jr. Shawn Marquez Jr. Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
7 5 15 Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
8 2 12 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -6
9 1 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -8
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69XX Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
2 7 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 5
3 8 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 5
4 2 19 Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX -2
5 5 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
6 6 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
7 3 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
8 1 1515 Nathan Buchanan Nathan Buchanan Tool, TX Tool, TX -7
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 1
2 6 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
3 8 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 5
4 5 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
5 7 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
6 1 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
7 4 9E Andrew Ellison Andrew Ellison Denison, TX Denison, TX -3
8 3 409 Ron Willardson Ron Willardson Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -5
48 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
2 4 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
3 3 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
4 14 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 10
5 16 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 11
6 2 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -4
7 9 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 2
8 18 98 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 10
9 6 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -3
10 13 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 3
11 17 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
12 11 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
13 25 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 12
14 23 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 9
15 21 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
16 20 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
17 24 3C Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Forney, TX Forney, TX 7
18 DNF 7 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -11
19 DNF 12 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -7
20 DNF 5 4P Dan Powers Dan Powers Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -15
21 DNF 10 3S Chad Shivers Chad Shivers Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS -11
22 DNF 19 178 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -3
23 DNF 8 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -15
24 DNF 22 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
25 DNF 15 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -10
26 DNF 26 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
12 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 3
2 2 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
3 3 178 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
4 5 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -4
6 11 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
7 9 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 2
8 6 010 Jeremy Willis Jeremy Willis Emory, TX Emory, TX -2
9 10 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 1
10 14 8J Justin Ingalls Justin Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 4
11 8 17H Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -3
12 7 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -5
13 12 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
DNS 13 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
12 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 2
2 2 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
3 4 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
4 10 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 6
Top 4 transfer
5 8 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
6 12 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 6
7 9 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 2
8 6 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -2
9 5 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -4
10 7 99 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -3
11 14 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 3
DNS 13 11B Donnie Barnhart Donnie Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
DNS 1 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
DNS 11 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
12 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
2 1 98 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -1
3 2 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 7 3C Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 12 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 7
6 8 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
7 11 1X Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
8 5 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -3
9 4 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -5
10 6 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -4
11 13 0 Sam Pearson Sam Pearson Navada, TX Navada, TX 2
12 9 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -3
13 10 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -3
DNS 14 24M Manuel Williams Jr. Manuel Williams Jr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
8 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
2 3 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 1
3 1 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
4 5 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
5 7 4P Dan Powers Dan Powers Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
6 8 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 2
7 6 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
8 4 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -4
8 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
2 4 4P Dan Powers Dan Powers Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
3 6 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 3
4 3 010 Jeremy Willis Jeremy Willis Emory, TX Emory, TX -1
5 9 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
6 1 99 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -5
7 8 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
8 5 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -3
9 7 0 Sam Pearson Sam Pearson Navada, TX Navada, TX -2
8 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 1
2 1 3S Chad Shivers Chad Shivers Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS -1
3 3 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
4 9 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
5 6 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 1
6 5 17H Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
7 7 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
8 8 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -
9 4 11B Donnie Barnhart Donnie Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Li