4/10/2021 - 82 Speedway
4/10/2021 - 82 Speedway

4/10/2021
82 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
2 1 81C Danny Caldwell Danny Caldwell Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
3 3 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
4 11 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 7
5 5 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
6 7 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 1
7 17 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 10
8 6 2B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
9 15 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 6
10 2 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -8
11 9 8 Roger Harrison Roger Harrison Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -2
12 14 21P Shawn Stephenson Shawn Stephenson Howe, TX Howe, TX 2
13 18 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 5
14 12 88 Shawn Gammage Shawn Gammage Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
15 16 2S Steven Gaddis Steven Gaddis Henderson, TX Henderson, TX 1
16 10 75 Kyle Taylor Kyle Taylor Longview, TX Longview, TX -6
17 24 17 Trenton Turney Trenton Turney Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 7
18 19 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 1
19 21 6 Donnie Powers Donnie Powers Henderson, TX Henderson, TX 2
20 20 0 Sam Pearson Sam Pearson Navada, TX Navada, TX -
21 8 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -13
DNS 13 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
DNS 23 25H Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -
DNS 22 48 Taylor Rateliff Taylor Rateliff -
6 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
2 1 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -1
3 3 75 Kyle Taylor Kyle Taylor Longview, TX Longview, TX -
4 4 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
5 5 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
6 6 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
7 7 0 Sam Pearson Sam Pearson Navada, TX Navada, TX -
8 8 6 Donnie Powers Donnie Powers Henderson, TX Henderson, TX -
6 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81C Danny Caldwell Danny Caldwell Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
2 3 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
3 7 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 4
4 5 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
5 2 21P Shawn Stephenson Shawn Stephenson Howe, TX Howe, TX -3
6 1 2S Steven Gaddis Steven Gaddis Henderson, TX Henderson, TX -5
DNS 6 48 Taylor Rateliff Taylor Rateliff -
6 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
2 3 2B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
3 5 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 2
4 6 8 Roger Harrison Roger Harrison Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 2
5 7 88 Shawn Gammage Shawn Gammage Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
6 2 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -4
7 1 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -6
40 Laps

USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 6
2 8 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 6
3 2 C16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -1
4 3 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -1
5 4 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
6 14 215 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX 8
7 21 23 Justin White Justin White Ector, TX Ector, TX 14
8 23 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 15
9 12 LAZY8 Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
10 24 8 Gene Boyter Gene Boyter Vivian, LA Vivian, LA 14
11 19 6 Colton Furrh Colton Furrh Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 8
12 15 3M Ken Morris Ken Morris Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 3
13 1 6T Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -12
14 6 127 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -8
15 10 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -5
16 9 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -7
17 18 32 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
18 16 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
19 13 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
20 20 S100 Jamie Shirley Jamie Shirley West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
21 11 109 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK -10
22 22 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX -
23 5 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -18
24 17 87 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -7
15 Laps

USRA Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 7 3M Ken Morris Ken Morris Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 5
3 4 87 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
4 8 6 Colton Furrh Colton Furrh Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 4
5 3 23 Justin White Justin White Ector, TX Ector, TX -2
6 6 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
Top 6 transfer
7 22 19V Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 15
8 19 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 11
9 15 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 6
10 14 22 Ralo Pilkington Ralo Pilkington Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 4
11 17 5 Jeremy Murchison Jeremy Murchison Dequeen, AR Dequeen, AR 6
12 5 9 Carter Torrez Carter Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -7
13 12 99X Don Grindle Don Grindle Henderson, TX Henderson, TX -1
14 10 12W Eric Whitaker Eric Whitaker Paris, TX Paris, TX -4
15 16 2X Brandon R Williams Brandon R Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
16 11 1* Cameron Furrh Cameron Furrh Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -5
17 2 0 Loni Richardson Loni Richardson Denison, TX Denison, TX -15
18 9 19 Dennis Slader Dennis Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -9
19 13 2B George Berish George Berish Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -6
20 18 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -2
21 21 8C Roger Harrison Roger Harrison Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -
22 20 4 Tyler Young Tyler Young Norman, AR Norman, AR -2
15 Laps

USRA Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 215 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX -
2 3 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
3 6 32 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
4 5 S100 Jamie Shirley Jamie Shirley West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 1
5 8 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
6 9 8 Gene Boyter Gene Boyter Vivian, LA Vivian, LA 3
Top 6 transfer
7 12 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
8 14 32R Micheal Ralls Micheal Ralls Mena, AR Mena, AR 6
9 21 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 12
10 17 72D Kyle Whitworth Kyle Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 7
11 11 28 James Proctor James Proctor Paris, TX Paris, TX -
12 18 75C Chris Avery Chris Avery Denison, TX Denison, TX 6
13 2 99A Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -11
14 4 99D Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -10
15 10 05 Brian McHenry Brian McHenry Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -5
16 7 5O Austin Waters Austin Waters Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -9
17 20 45M Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
18 19 27 Trey Stevens Trey Stevens Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
19 16 47 Brad Ford Brad Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
20 13 15 Thomas Caldwell Thomas Caldwell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -7
21 15 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -6
22 22 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
2 5 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
3 1 23 Justin White Justin White Ector, TX Ector, TX -2
4 2 S100 Jamie Shirley Jamie Shirley West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -2
5 3 6 Colton Furrh Colton Furrh Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -2
6 8 3M Ken Morris Ken Morris Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 2
7 6 15 Thomas Caldwell Thomas Caldwell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -1
8 12 8 Gene Boyter Gene Boyter Vivian, LA Vivian, LA 4
9 10 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 1
10 9 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -1
11 11 19V Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
12 7 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -5
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 109 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK 1
2 7 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 5
3 9 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 6
4 1 99D Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
5 5 19 Dennis Slader Dennis Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 4 1* Cameron Furrh Cameron Furrh Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -2
7 11 32 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 4
8 10 99X Don Grindle Don Grindle Henderson, TX Henderson, TX 2
9 3 2X Brandon R Williams Brandon R Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
10 8 75C Chris Avery Chris Avery Denison, TX Denison, TX -2
11 6 8C Roger Harrison Roger Harrison Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -5
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 7
2 6 C16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 4
3 1 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
4 10 6T Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 6
5 7 87 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
6 4 28 James Proctor James Proctor Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
7 2 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
8 5 22 Ralo Pilkington Ralo Pilkington Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -3
9 9 5 Jeremy Murchison Jeremy Murchison Dequeen, AR Dequeen, AR -
10 11 72D Kyle Whitworth Kyle Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 1
11 3 4 Tyler Young Tyler Young Norman, AR Norman, AR -8
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 LAZY8 Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
2 5 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 3
3 4 0 Loni Richardson Loni Richardson Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
4 1 9 Carter Torrez Carter Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -3
5 10 215 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX 5
6 8 5O Austin Waters Austin Waters Hooks, TX Hooks, TX 2
7 9 12W Eric Whitaker Eric Whitaker Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
8 11 05 Brian McHenry Brian McHenry Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
9 6 47 Brad Ford Brad Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
10 7 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -3
DNS 3 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 7
2 9 127 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 7
3 6 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
4 3 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -1
5 4 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
6 11 99A Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 5
7 2 2B George Berish George Berish Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -5
8 7 32R Micheal Ralls Micheal Ralls Mena, AR Mena, AR -1
9 1 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -8
10 10 27 Trey Stevens Trey Stevens Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
11 5 45M Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -6
20 Laps

USRA Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
2 10 27 Michael McCullough Michael McCullough Denison, TX Denison, TX 8
3 11 2W Chance Whitworth Chance Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 8
4 8 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 4
5 15 99X Dustin Durham Dustin Durham Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 10
6 1 94 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -5
7 2 12K Kyle Whitworth Kyle Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -5
8 7 14 Barry Hornbeck Barry Hornbeck Longview, TX Longview, TX -1
9 5 47G Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -4
10 14 13P Wyatt Payne Wyatt Payne Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 4
11 18 8 James Wilson James Wilson Bagwell, TX Bagwell, TX 7
12 9 77C Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -3
13 13 22 James Farmer James Farmer Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -
14 16 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
15 4 KSP1 Bradley Dudley Bradley Dudley Tombean , TX Tombean , TX -11
16 19 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 3
17 6 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX -11
18 20 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
19 12 28 Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -7
DNS 21 41T James Craig James Craig Denison, TX Denison, TX -
DNS 17 0 Shane Marquez Jr Shane Marquez Jr Bells, TX Bells, TX -
6 Laps

USRA Limited ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
2 1 14 Barry Hornbeck Barry Hornbeck Longview, TX Longview, TX -1
3 4 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 1
4 6 77C Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 2
5 3 13P Wyatt Payne Wyatt Payne Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -2
6 5 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
DNS 7 41T James Craig James Craig Denison, TX Denison, TX -
6 Laps

USRA Limited ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 94 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 3
2 3 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
3 1 2W Chance Whitworth Chance Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -2
4 6 27 Michael McCullough Michael McCullough Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
5 7 22 James Farmer James Farmer Sanger, TX Sanger, TX 2
6 5 0 Shane Marquez Jr Shane Marquez Jr Bells, TX Bells, TX -1
DNS 2 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
6 Laps

USRA Limited ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47G Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -
2 4 KSP1 Bradley Dudley Bradley Dudley Tombean , TX Tombean , TX 2
3 7 12K Kyle Whitworth Kyle Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 4
4 5 28 Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
5 3 99X Dustin Durham Dustin Durham Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -2
6 6 8 James Wilson James Wilson Bagwell, TX Bagwell, TX -
7 2 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -5
12 Laps

Texas StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX 3
2 3 1 Kevin Meyer Kevin Meyer Whiteboro, TX Whiteboro, TX 1
3 8 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 5
4 2 21P Paul Peters Paul Peters Bells, TX Bells, TX -2
5 1 15 Steve Epsen Steve Epsen Hugo, OK Hugo, OK -4
6 6 62R Robert Rhodes Robert Rhodes Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
7 5 15S Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
DNS 7 76 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -
6 Laps

Texas StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Steve Epsen Steve Epsen Hugo, OK Hugo, OK 1
2 3 21P Paul Peters Paul Peters Bells, TX Bells, TX 1
3 5 1 Kevin Meyer Kevin Meyer Whiteboro, TX Whiteboro, TX 2
4 7 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX 3
5 4 15S Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
DNS 1 62R Robert Rhodes Robert Rhodes Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
DNS 6 76 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -
20 Laps

Economy ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 91 Justin Holt Justin Holt White Oak, TX White Oak, TX 13
2 5 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 3
3 7 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Ravenna, TX Ravenna, TX 4
4 2 72 Austin Dotson Austin Dotson Anna, TX Anna, TX -2
5 6 21 Greg Gothard Greg Gothard Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX 1
6 8 40 Melvin Whitworth Melvin Whitworth Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
7 15 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX 8
8 12 7J Ellie Jackson Ellie Jackson Antlers, OK Antlers, OK 4
9 16 7K Billy White Billy White Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 7
10 4 3S Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK -6
11 9 8H Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX -2
12 11 76 Morgan McGary Morgan McGary Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
13 3 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX -10
14 13 411 Jason Newby Jason Newby -1
15 1 81J Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemmp, TX Kemmp, TX -14
DNS 10 24 Scott Modl Scott Modl Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -
DNS 17 15 Shad Wells Shad Wells Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -
6 Laps

Economy ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81J Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemmp, TX Kemmp, TX 3
2 6 72 Austin Dotson Austin Dotson Anna, TX Anna, TX 4
3 2 40 Melvin Whitworth Melvin Whitworth Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
4 7 21 Greg Gothard Greg Gothard Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX 3
5 8 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Ravenna, TX Ravenna, TX 3
6 1 7J Ellie Jackson Ellie Jackson Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -5
7 5 91 Justin Holt Justin Holt White Oak, TX White Oak, TX -2
8 9 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX 1
9 3 7K Billy White Billy White Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -6
6 Laps

Economy ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -
2 6 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX 4
3 7 3S Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK 4
4 5 8H Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX 1
5 3 76 Morgan McGary Morgan McGary Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
6 8 24 Scott Modl Scott Modl Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 2
7 4 411 Jason Newby Jason Newby -3
DNS 2 15 Shad Wells Shad Wells Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -
12 Laps

Economy StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Paul Wilson Paul Wilson McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
2 2 54XXX Matt Rollen Matt Rollen Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
6 Laps

Economy StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Paul Wilson Paul Wilson McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
DNS 2 54XXX Matt Rollen Matt Rollen Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
2 11 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 9
3 6 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 3
4 1 41T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
5 2 3D Jeff Day Jr. Jeff Day Jr. Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -3
6 5 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
7 4 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
8 13 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 5
9 10 2X Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
10 8 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -2
11 14 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
12 18 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 6
13 12 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
14 15 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
15 7 26 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -8
16 17 7R Reagan Reed Reagan Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
17 19 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
18 9 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -9
19 16 41 Casey Merrell Casey Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -3
20 DNF 20 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry TERRAL, OK TERRAL, OK -
12 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 11
2 3 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
3 1 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
4 2 41 Casey Merrell Casey Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
5 6 7R Reagan Reed Reagan Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
6 7 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 1
7 5 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
8 15 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry TERRAL, OK TERRAL, OK 7
Top 8 transfer
9 16 35K Dylan McCann Dylan McCann Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
10 9 77A Rick Durham Rick Durham Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -1
11 4 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX -7
12 10 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
13 11 0 Bill Miller Bill Miller Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -2
14 17 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
15 8 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -7
16 13 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
17 14 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -3
18 18 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3D Jeff Day Jr. Jeff Day Jr. Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
2 1 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
3 6 2X Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
4 7 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
5 3 7R Reagan Reed Reagan Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
6 9 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
7 5 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -2
8 8 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
9 10 0 Bill Miller Bill Miller Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 1
10 4 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
2 3 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 1
3 2 41 Casey Merrell Casey Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
4 6 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 2
5 8 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
6 7 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX 1
7 4 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -3
8 5 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
9 9 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -
10 10 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK -
2 5 41T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
3 4 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
4 8 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
5 10 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 5
6 7 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
7 3 77A Rick Durham Rick Durham Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -4
8 2 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry TERRAL, OK TERRAL, OK -6
9 6 35K Dylan McCann Dylan McCann Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
10 9 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -1