6/19/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
6/19/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

6/19/2021
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooklynn Utz

Brooklynn Utz

Sedalia, MO

Junior Sprint Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 2 7
Heat 1 5 3 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
2 2 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
3 4 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 1
4 DNF 5 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
5 DNF 6 56 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
DNS 1 20S Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
10 Laps

OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
2 4 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
3 5 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
4 DNF 1 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
5 DNF 2 20S Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
DNS 6 56 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
All transfer
20 Laps

RestrictorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
2 6 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
3 7 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 4
4 5 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 1
5 8 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 3
6 2 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -4
7 4 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
8 1 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -7
9 9 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason -
10 10 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -
11 11 K04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Waianae, HI Waianae, HI -
10 Laps

RestrictorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 3
2 5 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason 3
3 3 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
4 6 K04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 2
5 2 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
6 1 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -5
All transfer
10 Laps

RestrictorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 3
2 1 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
3 3 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
4 5 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO 1
5 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
All transfer
25 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
2 6 12 Jesse Crank Jesse Crank 4
3 3 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
4 11 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 7
5 10 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
6 7 56 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
7 9 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason 2
8 8 94L Logan Sloniker Logan Sloniker Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
9 5 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
10 4 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -6
11 13 33M Sarah Miller Sarah Miller 2
12 2 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -10
DNS 12 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
2 5 56 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
3 7 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 4
4 2 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -2
5 3 94L Logan Sloniker Logan Sloniker Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
6 DNF 4 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
DNS 1 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
2 3 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason 1
3 6 12 Jesse Crank Jesse Crank 3
4 5 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
5 2 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
6 1 33M Sarah Miller Sarah Miller -5
15 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
2 5 75 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Pilot Grove, MO Pilot Grove, MO 3
3 4 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins 1
4 1 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
5 DNF 3 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -2
DNS 6 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
0 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
2 3 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins 1
3 6 75 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Pilot Grove, MO Pilot Grove, MO 3
4 2 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
5 1 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -4
6 5 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
17 Laps

Junior SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 10
2 9 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 7
3 3 27X MICHAEL SHAON MICHAEL SHAON Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
4 10 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 6
5 1 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
6 5 10 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
7 4 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -3
8 7 53JR Cooper Canady Cooper Canady Holton, KS Holton, KS -1
9 2 14JR Adam Paul Adam Paul Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -7
10 DNF 8 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -2
11 DNF 12 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
12 DNF 13 00 Cooper Kircher Cooper Kircher Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO 1
13 DNF 6 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -7
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14JR Adam Paul Adam Paul Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
2 6 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 4
3 5 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
4 7 27X MICHAEL SHAON MICHAEL SHAON Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
5 2 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
6 DNF 3 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -3
7 DNF 1 00 Cooper Kircher Cooper Kircher Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO 4
2 6 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 4
3 4 10 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
4 3 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -1
5 2 53JR Cooper Canady Cooper Canady Holton, KS Holton, KS -3
6 1 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -5
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 4
2 8 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 6
3 2 31C Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
4 7 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 3
5 9 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
6 6 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
7 10 12 Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO 3
8 DNF 4 45 Zachary Dick Zachary Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
DNS 3 80R Roger Newcomber Roger Newcomber Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
DNS 1 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO -
10 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31C Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
2 8 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 6
3 7 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 4
4 3 80R Roger Newcomber Roger Newcomber Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
5 6 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 1
6 10 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
7 5 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
8 DNF 1 45 Zachary Dick Zachary Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -7
9 DNF 9 12 Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO -
DNS 2 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO -