10/7/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
10/7/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

10/7/2021
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Darren Brown

Darren Brown

El Cajon, CA

A-Class Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 23 12 11
B Feature 2 12 4 8
Heat 7 2 7 -5
Qualifying 1 35 -16
Outlaw Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 4 -
Heat 5 7 3 4
Qualifying 1 5 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 2 35X Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
3 1 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -2
4 3 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
5 15 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10
6 7 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
7 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
8 8 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
9 9 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
10 6 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
11 13 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
12 23 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 11
13 19 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 6
14 17 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 3
15 12 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
16 14 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
17 21 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
18 16 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee -2
19 22 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 3
20 24 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 4
21 11 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -10
22 10 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -12
23 DNF 18 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -5
24 DNF 20 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -4
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 3 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 1
3 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
4 2 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 5
6 5 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
7 7 12 Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
8 8 38X Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO -
9 6 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
10 13 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO 3
11 12 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO 1
12 DNF 9 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
DNS 14 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
DNS 15 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 11 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
2 4 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
3 2 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -1
4 12 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 8
Top 4 transfer
5 9 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 4
6 6 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
7 11 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
8 5 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -3
9 10 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 1
10 8 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -2
11 3 05C Chas Walster Chas Walster Red Bud, IL Red Bud, IL -8
12 7 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -5
13 13 11 Jim Jorgensen Jim Jorgensen -
14 14 14 Kevin Ulmer Kevin Ulmer Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
2 4 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
3 1 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
4 2 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -
6 3 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -3
7 10 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
8 11 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 3
9 8 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE -1
10 7 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
11 12 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
12 13 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO 1
13 9 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO -4
14 14 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
2 4 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
3 8 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 5
4 5 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
5 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
6 7 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
7 6 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -1
8 1 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -7
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
2 2 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -
3 5 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 2
4 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
5 6 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
6 4 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -2
7 8 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
DNS 1 14 Kevin Ulmer Kevin Ulmer Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 2
2 7 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
3 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
4 8 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
5 4 38X Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
6 6 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
7 2 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -5
DNS 1 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
2 5 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 3
3 8 35X Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 5
4 6 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
5 4 12 Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -1
6 7 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
7 2 11 Jim Jorgensen Jim Jorgensen -5
DNS 1 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05C Chas Walster Chas Walster Red Bud, IL Red Bud, IL 1
2 1 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE -1
3 3 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
4 5 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO 1
5 7 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 8 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
7 4 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO -3
8 DNF 6 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -
2 4 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
3 8 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
4 5 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
5 7 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
6 6 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
7 3 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
8 DNF 2 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -6
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -
2 4 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
3 3 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
4 6 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 2
5 5 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
6 7 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
7 2 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -5
10 Laps

A-ClassQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
2 9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
3 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
4 2 05C Chas Walster Chas Walster Red Bud, IL Red Bud, IL -2
5 4 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
6 3 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -3
7 6 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
8 8 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 7 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO -
10 Laps

A-ClassQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 4 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
3 5 35X Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
4 9 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
5 3 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
6 2 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -4
7 6 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
8 7 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -1
9 8 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
10 Laps

A-ClassQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
2 1 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -1
3 6 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
4 2 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -2
5 3 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -2
6 9 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 3
7 5 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -2
8 8 38X Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO -
9 DNF 7 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
10 Laps

A-ClassQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 2 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
3 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 6 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
5 4 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee -1
6 7 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
7 8 12 Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
8 3 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE -5
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX
2 52 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
3 2 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
4 13 35X Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO
5 24 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS
6 23 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
7 44 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX
8 30 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX
9 6 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO
10 7 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO
11 20 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI
12 16 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX
13 49 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
14 34 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO
15 31 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA
16 8 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO
17 28 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS
18 45 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO
19 26 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
20 12 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO
21 14 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO
22 17 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO
23 40 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee
24 3 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK
25 43 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO
26 47 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO
27 35 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO
28 38 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE
29 42 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK
30 33 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO
31 51 38X Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO
32 4 12 Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO
33 46 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO
34 50 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO
35 19 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA
36 21 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK
37 22 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
38 11 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS
39 18 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO
40 27 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO
41 37 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO
42 55 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO
43 41 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO
44 5 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO
45 48 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO
46 54 11 Jim Jorgensen Jim Jorgensen
47 25 05C Chas Walster Chas Walster Red Bud, IL Red Bud, IL
48 29 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO
49 9 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE
50 15 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO
51 10 14 Kevin Ulmer Kevin Ulmer Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO
DNS 36 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
DNS 39 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK
DQ 53 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE
DQ 32 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO
15 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
2 4 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 2
3 1 3D Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO -2
4 8 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
5 9 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 4
6 7 9K Noah Killion Noah Killion 1
7 6 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
8 5 37C Craig Cox Craig Cox Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -3
9 2 33 Laike Imm Laike Imm Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS -7
10 11 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 1
11 12 9X Brian Morales Brian Morales Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 1
12 10 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
DNS 13 12 Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 2
2 5 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 3
3 4 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
4 7 3D Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO 3
5 6 37C Craig Cox Craig Cox Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 1
6 2 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -4
DNS 1 12 Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9K Noah Killion Noah Killion 2
2 4 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
3 5 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 2
4 6 33 Laike Imm Laike Imm Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS 2
5 2 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -3
6 1 9X Brian Morales Brian Morales Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -5
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 3D Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO
2 7 33 Laike Imm Laike Imm Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS
3 11 37C Craig Cox Craig Cox Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO
4 9 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO
5 8 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO
6 1 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO
7 5 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO
8 13 9K Noah Killion Noah Killion
9 6 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO
10 10 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO
11 2 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO
12 4 9X Brian Morales Brian Morales Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO
13 12 12 Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO
20 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
3 1 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
4 4 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
5 7 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
6 8 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
7 12 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 5
8 15 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 7
9 22 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 13
10 19 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 9
11 10 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -1
12 18 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 6
13 25 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 12
14 5 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -9
15 13 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
16 3 29 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -13
17 24 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 7
18 9 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -9
19 16 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -3
20 17 11 Braydon Renfro Braydon Renfro Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -3
21 14 12 Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -7
22 11 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -11
23 20 29D David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
24 DNF 23 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -1
25 DNF 21 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
12 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
2 4 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
3 3 11 Braydon Renfro Braydon Renfro Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
4 6 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 2
5 5 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
6 8 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 11 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
9 10 93X Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
10 DNF 9 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
DNS 1 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -
DNS 12 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
12 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -
2 4 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 2
3 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
4 7 29D David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
5 5 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
6 3 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -3
Top 6 transfer
7 9 09 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
8 8 10 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
9 6 5K Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
10 11 25S Heath Shannon Heath Shannon Upland, NE Upland, NE 1
DNS 10 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
8 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Braydon Renfro Braydon Renfro Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 2
2 6 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 4
3 2 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -1
4 5 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
5 7 29 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
6 1 93X Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
7 DNF 4 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -3
8 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
2 5 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
3 2 5K Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 7 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
5 4 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
6 1 09 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -5
7 3 29D David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -4
8 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
2 4 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
3 7 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
4 6 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
5 5 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
6 3 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
7 DNF 1 25S Heath Shannon Heath Shannon Upland, NE Upland, NE -6
8 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
2 5 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 3
3 4 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 1
4 7 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
5 6 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
6 2 10 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
DNS 1 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
8 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
2 5 12 Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 3
3 7 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 4
4 6 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
5 2 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -3
6 3 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -3
0 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 29 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI
2 4 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
3 28 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO
4 26 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
5 7 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA
6 6 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
7 33 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX
8 14 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO
9 25 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO
10 13 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO
11 20 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO
12 32 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS
13 9 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR
14 1 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee
15 11 12 Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO
16 8 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX
17 16 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO
18 15 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK
19 23 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO
20 31 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO
21 19 11 Braydon Renfro Braydon Renfro Tipton, MO Tipton, MO
22 5 29D David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
23 17 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK
24 35 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO
25 30 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK
26 3 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO
27 22 5K Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
28 34 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO
29 29 10 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
30 10 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS
31 24 93X Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK
32 12 09 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK
33 27 25S Heath Shannon Heath Shannon Upland, NE Upland, NE
34 DNF 2 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO
DNS 21 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO