1/30/2021 - Boyd's Speedway
1/30/2021 - Boyd's Speedway

1/30/2021
Boyd's Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Moran

Ryan Moran

602 SPORTSMAN-2021 Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 27 DNS -
Heat 1 12 - -
Qualifying 1 16.678 25 -8

Clear Selection

15 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 113 Chris Mckinney Chris Mckinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -
2 5 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 3
3 3 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
4 13 C4 Eddie Brown Eddie Brown Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 9
5 8 50 Josh Rogers Josh Rogers West Longview, WA West Longview, WA 3
6 11 02 Cory Bailey Cory Bailey Henager, AL Henager, AL 5
7 7 3 Tyler Jolley Tyler Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
8 14 5 Justin Payne Justin Payne Elijay, GA Elijay, GA 6
9 15 15 Derek Young Derek Young Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 6
10 12 9 Dillon Peterman Dillon Peterman Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 2
11 16 L14 Luke Bouldin Luke Bouldin Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 5
12 9 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA -3
13 17 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 4
14 4 31 Travis Roberts Travis Roberts -10
15 2 17 Cameron Flowers Cameron Flowers CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -13
DNS 10 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 6 S19 Shane Duncan Shane Duncan Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -
DNS 18 54 Earl Jordan Earl Jordan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
DNS 19 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -
DNS 20 21 Justin Rodgers Justin Rodgers Euharlee , GA Euharlee , GA -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 113 Chris Mckinney Chris Mckinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 15.888
2 5 17 Cameron Flowers Cameron Flowers CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 16.411
3 3 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.560
4 4 31 Travis Roberts Travis Roberts 16.643
5 13 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 16.712
6 11 S19 Shane Duncan Shane Duncan Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 16.895
7 1 3 Tyler Jolley Tyler Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.985
8 17 50 Josh Rogers Josh Rogers West Longview, WA West Longview, WA 17.070
9 7 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA 17.117
10 18 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.150
11 2 02 Cory Bailey Cory Bailey Henager, AL Henager, AL 17.316
12 8 9 Dillon Peterman Dillon Peterman Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 17.329
13 12 C4 Eddie Brown Eddie Brown Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.416
14 14 5 Justin Payne Justin Payne Elijay, GA Elijay, GA 17.472
15 16 15 Derek Young Derek Young Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 17.713
16 20 L14 Luke Bouldin Luke Bouldin Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 18.036
17 10 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 27.943
18 15 54 Earl Jordan Earl Jordan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 27.943
19 9 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 27.943
20 6 21 Justin Rodgers Justin Rodgers Euharlee , GA Euharlee , GA 27.943
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 113 Chris Mckinney Chris Mckinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 15.762
2 11 S19 Shane Duncan Shane Duncan Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 16.251
3 3 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.299
4 13 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 16.319
5 8 9 Dillon Peterman Dillon Peterman Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.483
6 18 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.499
7 1 3 Tyler Jolley Tyler Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.530
8 5 17 Cameron Flowers Cameron Flowers CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 16.635
9 4 31 Travis Roberts Travis Roberts 16.704
10 6 21 Justin Rodgers Justin Rodgers Euharlee , GA Euharlee , GA 16.837
11 7 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA 16.881
12 17 50 Josh Rogers Josh Rogers West Longview, WA West Longview, WA 17.080
13 12 C4 Eddie Brown Eddie Brown Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.214
14 16 15 Derek Young Derek Young Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 17.519
15 20 L14 Luke Bouldin Luke Bouldin Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 17.678
16 9 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 18.382
17 14 5 Justin Payne Justin Payne Elijay, GA Elijay, GA 19.406
18 2 02 Cory Bailey Cory Bailey Henager, AL Henager, AL 20.013
19 10 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 19.774
20 Laps

B-HOBBY/THUNDERA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes 1
2 1 10 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes -1
3 4 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 1
4 5 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
5 8 8W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
6 3 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -3
7 7 49 Chuck Pinkard Chuck Pinkard Woodland, AL Woodland, AL -
8 6 21 Donny Wimberly Donny Wimberly -2
8 Laps

B-HOBBY/THUNDERHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -
2 2 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN -
3 4 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
4 8 21 Donny Wimberly Donny Wimberly 4
5 5 8W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
6 6 15 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes -
7 3 10 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes -4
8 7 49 Chuck Pinkard Chuck Pinkard Woodland, AL Woodland, AL -1
All transfer
0 Laps

B-HOBBY/THUNDERHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 15 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes 17.181
2 1 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 17.776
3 3 8W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 21.551
30 Laps

604 CRATE-2021A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 6 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
3 3 D2 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
4 5 15 Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 1
5 4 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymore, TN Seymore, TN -1
6 8 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller 2
7 10 23P Ahnna Parkhurst Ahnna Parkhurst Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
8 13 H0 Hayden Owenby Hayden Owenby Chatt, TN Chatt, TN 5
9 11 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 2
10 9 21 Jason Lively Jason Lively -1
11 12 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 1
12 17 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs 5
13 24 12R Rodney Weeks Rodney Weeks 11
14 16 13 Brent Rhodes Brent Rhodes Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
15 15 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer -
16 7 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -9
17 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA -
18 22 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 4
19 20 X Anthony White Anthony White 1
20 21 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
21 19 J4 Colten Jackson Colten Jackson Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -2
22 Daniel Casteel Daniel Casteel Roopville, GA Roopville, GA -
23 23 26 Vaughn Casey Vaughn Casey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
24 2 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -22
25 18 3 Bryan Pritchard Bryan Pritchard Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -7
DNS 14 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -
8 Laps

604 CRATE-2021B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs 1
2 J4 Colten Jackson Colten Jackson Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
3 4 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
4 5 26 Vaughn Casey Vaughn Casey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 00M Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -2
6 10 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray 4
7 8J Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
8 11 L5 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 3
9 7 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -2
8 Laps

604 CRATE-2021B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Bryan Pritchard Bryan Pritchard Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
2 2 X Anthony White Anthony White -
3 3 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
4 4 12R Rodney Weeks Rodney Weeks -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 9 Brian Kinnersley Brian Kinnersley Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
6 5 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA -1
7 6 8J Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -1
8 8 29J Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
9 11 44R Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN 2
10 9 23 Charles Devine Charles Devine Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
8 Laps

604 CRATE-2021Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 15 Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
3 4 21 Jason Lively Jason Lively 1
4 6 H0 Hayden Owenby Hayden Owenby Chatt, TN Chatt, TN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 J4 Colten Jackson Colten Jackson Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
6 7 00M Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 1
7 8 26 Vaughn Casey Vaughn Casey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
8 9 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 1
9 10 L5 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
10 3 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA -7
8 Laps

604 CRATE-2021Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 4 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
3 2 23P Ahnna Parkhurst Ahnna Parkhurst Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
4 3 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 3 Bryan Pritchard Bryan Pritchard Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
6 8 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 2
7 6 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA -1
8 7 9 Brian Kinnersley Brian Kinnersley Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
9 10 23 Charles Devine Charles Devine Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
10 9 44R Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN -1
8 Laps

604 CRATE-2021Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D2 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 1 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -1
3 3 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
4 4 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs -
6 7 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
7 6 8 Gwynn Newby Gwynn Newby -1
8 8 110 Shane Griffith Shane Griffith Attalla, AL Attalla, AL -
9 9 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray -
8 Laps

604 CRATE-2021Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymore, TN Seymore, TN -
2 2 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller -
3 5 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 2
4 6 13 Brent Rhodes Brent Rhodes Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 X Anthony White Anthony White -2
6 8 12R Rodney Weeks Rodney Weeks 2
7 7 8J Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
8 9 29J Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
9 4 1M Oscar McCown Oscar McCown Whitesburg, KY Whitesburg, KY -5
0 Laps

604 CRATE-2021Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.554
2 15 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.740
3 29 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 14.780
4 19 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymore, TN Seymore, TN 14.797
5 4 15 Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.830
6 35 23P Ahnna Parkhurst Ahnna Parkhurst Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.012
7 17 D2 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.047
8 10 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller 15.049
9 21 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 15.055
10 14 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 15.128
11 5 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.155
12 12 X Anthony White Anthony White 15.168
13 33 21 Jason Lively Jason Lively 15.185
14 30 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.189
15 28 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer 15.234
16 31 1M Oscar McCown Oscar McCown Whitesburg, KY Whitesburg, KY 15.237
17 20 J4 Colten Jackson Colten Jackson Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.275
18 27 3 Bryan Pritchard Bryan Pritchard Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15.304
19 18 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs 15.329
20 22 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 15.348
21 H0 Hayden Owenby Hayden Owenby Chatt, TN Chatt, TN 15.365
22 36 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 15.402
23 23 8 Gwynn Newby Gwynn Newby 15.431
24 11 13 Brent Rhodes Brent Rhodes Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.434
25 3 00M Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.583
26 1 9 Brian Kinnersley Brian Kinnersley Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.596
27 16 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.745
28 9 8J Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.769
29 7 26 Vaughn Casey Vaughn Casey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.776
30 8 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.792
31 34 110 Shane Griffith Shane Griffith Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 15.843
32 25 12R Rodney Weeks Rodney Weeks 15.884
33 37 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.885
34 26 44R Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN 15.913
35 6 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray 16.423
36 32 29J Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 18.324
37 13 L5 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 02.333
38 24 23 Charles Devine Charles Devine Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 21.786
25 Laps

602 SPORTSMAN-2021A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 1
2 3 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 1 21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -2
4 6 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
5 9 18 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 4
6 12 11 Jay Cromer Jay Cromer Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 6
7 7 11A Griffin Alexander Griffin Alexander TU, AL TU, AL -
8 13 21G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 5
9 26 15H Scotty Hogan Scotty Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 17
10 Scottie Hogan Scottie Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
11 22 28 Crash Nash Crash Nash Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 11
12 23 00 Nick Odel Nick Odel Centre, AL Centre, AL 11
13 5 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN -8
14 8 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA -6
15 4 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -11
16 19 12C Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby 3
17 10 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms -7
18 15 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -3
19 18 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
20 20 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
DNS 11 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
DNS 14 12 Jermery Broom Jermery Broom Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
DNS 25 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA -
DNS 17 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
DNS 16 83 Chad Miller Chad Miller Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
DNS 27 133 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran -
DNS 21 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
DNS 24 E7 Evan Wrinkle Jr Evan Wrinkle Jr Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
8 Laps

602 SPORTSMAN-2021Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
2 2 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 4 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN 1
4 5 11A Griffin Alexander Griffin Alexander TU, AL TU, AL 1
5 3 18 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -2
6 8 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
7 9 21G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
8 10 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 2
9 13 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 4
10 6 12C Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby -4
11 14 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 3
All transfer
8 Laps

602 SPORTSMAN-2021Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 1
2 1 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -1
3 8 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 5
4 4 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA -
5 6 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms 1
6 7 11 Jay Cromer Jay Cromer Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 1
7 5 12 Jermery Broom Jermery Broom Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
8 3 83 Chad Miller Chad Miller Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -5
9 13 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 4
10 9 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -1
11 11 28 Crash Nash Crash Nash Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
12 12 00 Nick Odel Nick Odel Centre, AL Centre, AL -
13 10 E7 Evan Wrinkle Jr Evan Wrinkle Jr Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

602 SPORTSMAN-2021Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.312
2 1 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.399
3 11 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.451
4 5 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 15.527
5 2 18 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.567
6 9 83 Chad Miller Chad Miller Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.568
7 16 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.575
8 21 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.590
9 26 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN 15.602
10 15 12 Jermery Broom Jermery Broom Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.687
11 12 11A Griffin Alexander Griffin Alexander TU, AL TU, AL 15.742
12 14 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms 15.749
13 10 12C Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby 15.768
14 18 15H Scotty Hogan Scotty Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.888
15 Scottie Hogan Scottie Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.888
16 3 11 Jay Cromer Jay Cromer Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 15.917
17 7 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.926
18 24 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.968
19 6 21G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.050
20 25 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.162
21 13 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 16.317
22 22 E7 Evan Wrinkle Jr Evan Wrinkle Jr Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.352
23 23 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 16.384
24 28 Crash Nash Crash Nash Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.463
25 17 133 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran 16.678
26 19 00 Nick Odel Nick Odel Centre, AL Centre, AL 16.837
27 20 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 23.402
28 8 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 23.402
20 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp 2
2 2 S6 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
3 1 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -2
4 7 W25 Jordan West Jordan West Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 3
5 5 3 Trey Floyd Trey Floyd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
6 23 45 Anthony Singleton Anthony Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 17
7 16 43 Jared Ball Jared Ball Beaver dam, KY Beaver dam, KY 9
8 18 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 10
9 6 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -3
10 13 25 Billy Long Billy Long Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
11 15 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
12 21 14W Zach Witt Zach Witt Beaver dam, KY Beaver dam, KY 9
13 22 F17 Raymond Fuson Raymond Fuson Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 9
14 20 R3 Sean Rice Sean Rice 6
15 17 199 Jason Crowder Jason Crowder Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
16 19 31 Jesse Parker Jesse Parker Lily, KY Lily, KY 3
17 14 13 Franky Harness Franky Harness Scott County, TN Scott County, TN -3
18 24 R13 Zachary Rodick Zachary Rodick Athens, TN Athens, TN 6
19 4 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -15
20 10 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -10
21 8 411 Josh Harrell Josh Harrell BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -13
22 12 7J Mikey Jones Mikey Jones Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -10
23 9 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -14
24 11 J38 James Smith James Smith Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -13
8 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -
2 8 3 Trey Floyd Trey Floyd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 6
3 7 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 4
4 5 25 Billy Long Billy Long Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
5 199 Jason Crowder Jason Crowder Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
6 10 2 Bryan Parr Bryan Parr Joppa, AL Joppa, AL 4
7 9 21H Paul Heitsenrether Paul Heitsenrether Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 2
8 11 42 David Owens David Owens Lilly, KY Lilly, KY 3
9 3 45 Anthony Singleton Anthony Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -6
10 2 13X Dakota Brady Dakota Brady -8
11 6 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain -5
12 24 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
13 4 F17 Raymond Fuson Raymond Fuson Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -9
All transfer
8 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 S6 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
2 6 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
3 3 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
4 11 13 Franky Harness Franky Harness Scott County, TN Scott County, TN 7
5 8 31 Jesse Parker Jesse Parker Lily, KY Lily, KY 3
6 4 R3 Sean Rice Sean Rice -2
7 5 7S Shannon Jones Shannon Jones Haysville, NC Haysville, NC -2
8 9 12 Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 1
9 10 99 Joe Sutton Joe Sutton Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 1
10 7 14W Zach Witt Zach Witt Beaver dam, KY Beaver dam, KY -3
11 7 Dustin Hooper Dustin Hooper Hazeville, NC Hazeville, NC -
12 2 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -10
All transfer
8 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 4 411 Josh Harrell Josh Harrell BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 2
3 6 7J Mikey Jones Mikey Jones Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
4 2 43 Jared Ball Jared Ball Beaver dam, KY Beaver dam, KY -2
5 3 11N Michael Newton Michael Newton Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL -2
6 7 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
7 8 13C Ryan Crowden Ryan Crowden TU, AL TU, AL 1
8 10 04 Bradley Lankford Bradley Lankford Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
9 5 K3 James Klauke James Klauke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -4
10 9 R13 Zachary Rodick Zachary Rodick Athens, TN Athens, TN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 17.518
2 39 S6 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.601
3 38 01 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp 17.738
4 12 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.774
5 16 13X Dakota Brady Dakota Brady 18.028
6 5 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.117
7 17 W25 Jordan West Jordan West Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 18.141
8 21 43 Jared Ball Jared Ball Beaver dam, KY Beaver dam, KY 18.147
9 40 45 Anthony Singleton Anthony Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.178
10 34 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.219
11 25 G42 Scotty Gosnell Scotty Gosnell Arden, NC Arden, NC 18.270
12 31 11N Michael Newton Michael Newton Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL 18.313
13 9 F17 Raymond Fuson Raymond Fuson Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 18.326
14 36 R3 Sean Rice Sean Rice 18.348
15 42 24 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.426
16 11 411 Josh Harrell Josh Harrell BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 18.462
17 30 25 Billy Long Billy Long Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.552
18 27 7S Shannon Jones Shannon Jones Haysville, NC Haysville, NC 18.568
19 44 199 Jason Crowder Jason Crowder Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.593
20 20 K3 James Klauke James Klauke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 18.599
21 28 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain 18.616
22 8 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.635
23 3 X50 Jessie Long Jessie Long Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.723
24 23 7J Mikey Jones Mikey Jones Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 18.851
25 26 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 18.856
26 35 14W Zach Witt Zach Witt Beaver dam, KY Beaver dam, KY 18.910
27 10 17 Dustin Holt Dustin Holt Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 18.933
28 41 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.062
29 33 3 Trey Floyd Trey Floyd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.068
30 4 31 Jesse Parker Jesse Parker Lily, KY Lily, KY 19.084
31 1 J4 Josh Smith Josh Smith 19.280
32 2 13C Ryan Crowden Ryan Crowden TU, AL TU, AL 19.298
33 45 21H Paul Heitsenrether Paul Heitsenrether Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 19.411
34 29 12 Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 19.456
35 14 13J Greg Jolley Greg Jolley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 19.475
36 7 R13 Zachary Rodick Zachary Rodick Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.618
37 6 2 Bryan Parr Bryan Parr Joppa, AL Joppa, AL 19.630
38 32 99 Joe Sutton Joe Sutton Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 19.951
39 19 11 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.514
40 18 04 Bradley Lankford Bradley Lankford Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 22.382
41 43 42 David Owens David Owens Lilly, KY Lilly, KY 23.314
42 24 13 Franky Harness Franky Harness Scott County, TN Scott County, TN 35.670
43 15 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 56.548
25 Laps

PONYA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Derek Duggan Derek Duggan Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
2 2 27 Shane Workman Shane Workman Greenhill, AL Greenhill, AL -
3 3 S1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
4 9 J17 Josh Mckee Josh Mckee Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 5
5 8 14 Michael Fitzgerald Michael Fitzgerald Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 3
6 6 51 Brad Hamilton Brad Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
7 Bradley Hamilton Bradley Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
8 7 P11 Joey Payne Joey Payne Fairmont, GA Fairmont, GA -1
9 5 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -4
10 16 5T Shaun Tenpenny Shaun Tenpenny Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 6
11 4 28 Jermey Griffith Jermey Griffith Attalla, AL Attalla, AL -7
12 15 71 Brian Morris Brian Morris Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 3
13 12 10 David Walker David Walker Wynder, GA Wynder, GA -1
DNS 11 C11 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Powell, TN Powell, TN -
DNS 14 20 Dan Duggan Dan Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
DNS 10 17 Daniel Moody Daniel Moody Hiskel, TN Hiskel, TN -
DNS 13 11 Donavan Wacaster Donavan Wacaster CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -
0 Laps

PONYHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Derek Duggan Derek Duggan Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
2 3 S1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
3 6 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 3
4 8 P11 Joey Payne Joey Payne Fairmont, GA Fairmont, GA 4
5 4 J17 Josh Mckee Josh Mckee Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -1
6 7 C11 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Powell, TN Powell, TN 1
7 5 11 Donavan Wacaster Donavan Wacaster CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -2
All transfer
0 Laps

PONYHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Shane Workman Shane Workman Greenhill, AL Greenhill, AL 4
2 2 28 Jermey Griffith Jermey Griffith Attalla, AL Attalla, AL -
3 4 51 Brad Hamilton Brad Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 1
4 14 Michael Fitzgerald Michael Fitzgerald Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
5 6 17 Daniel Moody Daniel Moody Hiskel, TN Hiskel, TN 1
6 7 10 David Walker David Walker Wynder, GA Wynder, GA 1
All transfer
0 Laps

PONYHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 27 Shane Workman Shane Workman Greenhill, AL Greenhill, AL 17.050
2 11 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 17.133
3 1 5 Derek Duggan Derek Duggan Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 17.173
4 8 51 Brad Hamilton Brad Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 17.372
5 7 J17 Josh Mckee Josh Mckee Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 17.479
6 12 17 Daniel Moody Daniel Moody Hiskel, TN Hiskel, TN 17.539
7 4 28 Jermey Griffith Jermey Griffith Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 17.550
8 2 20 Dan Duggan Dan Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 17.602
9 15 P11 Joey Payne Joey Payne Fairmont, GA Fairmont, GA 17.805
10 5 S1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 18.118
11 6 5T Shaun Tenpenny Shaun Tenpenny Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 18.734
12 14 10 David Walker David Walker Wynder, GA Wynder, GA 20.660
100 Laps

ENDUROA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
2 3 26 Jason Lewis Jason Lewis Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
3 5 1738 William Floyd Jr William Floyd Jr Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
4 23 20 Eric Henry Eric Henry Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 19
5 25 28H Mike Hale Mike Hale Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 20
6 19 278 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 13
7 15 14 Billy Hogan Billy Hogan Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 8
8 7 28 Chris Willams Chris Willams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -1
9 8 30 Braxton Coffman Braxton Coffman Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -1
10 21 45 Scott Boe Scott Boe Ider, AL Ider, AL 11
11 18 71 John Burger John Burger Chatanooga, TN Chatanooga, TN 7
12 6 911 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -6
13 14 5C Josh Cook Josh Cook BIRCHWOOD, TN BIRCHWOOD, TN 1
14 16 11 BRIAN HIGHFIELD BRIAN HIGHFIELD Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
15 11 J11 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -4
16 9 17 James Shelton James Shelton Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -7
17 12 72 Brad Nicely Brad Nicely Blaine, TN Blaine, TN -5
18 2 X25 RANDY SHADDEN RANDY SHADDEN Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -16
19 20 8 JOSH LEMELY JOSH LEMELY Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 1
20 17 271 Chad Crain Chad Crain Silver Point, TN Silver Point, TN -3
DNS 4 G7 Jason Cook Jason Cook Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
DNS 10 00 Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -
DNS 13 27C Brantley Crumley Brantley Crumley Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA -
DNS 22 119 Cody Nix Cody Nix Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA -
DNS 24 95 Michael Trivette Michael Trivette Swanee, GA Swanee, GA -
40 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver