9/18/2021 - Superbowl Speedway
9/18/2021 - Superbowl Speedway

9/18/2021
Superbowl Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Ken Parker Service USRA Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 6
2 10 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 8
3 1 81 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
4 3 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
5 4 569 Cody Phillips Cody Phillips Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
6 8 15 Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
7 12 36 Brian Orr Brian Orr Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 5
8 14 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
9 9 K143 Dylan Dunbar Dylan Dunbar Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
10 6 1515 Nathan Buchanan Nathan Buchanan Tool, TX Tool, TX -4
11 20 34J Quitnton Jackson Quitnton Jackson Lindale. , TX Lindale. , TX 9
12 11 12 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
13 13 34 Donald Fetty Donald Fetty Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
14 15 14F Darren Fretz Darren Fretz Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
15 18 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 3
16 16 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Forney, TX Forney, TX -
17 5 14 Michael Newhard Michael Newhard Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -12
DNS 17 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
DNS 19 03 Corey Stewart Corey Stewart Longview, TX Longview, TX -
DQ 2 32 Austin Storm Austin Storm -
8 Laps

Ken Parker Service USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
2 5 569 Cody Phillips Cody Phillips Denison, TX Denison, TX 3
3 1 K143 Dylan Dunbar Dylan Dunbar Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -2
4 6 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
5 4 34 Donald Fetty Donald Fetty Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
6 3 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -3
7 7 03 Corey Stewart Corey Stewart Longview, TX Longview, TX -
8 Laps

Ken Parker Service USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Austin Storm Austin Storm -
2 4 14 Michael Newhard Michael Newhard Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
3 6 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
4 3 36 Brian Orr Brian Orr Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -1
5 5 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -
6 7 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
7 2 34J Quitnton Jackson Quitnton Jackson Lindale. , TX Lindale. , TX -5
8 Laps

Ken Parker Service USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
2 4 1515 Nathan Buchanan Nathan Buchanan Tool, TX Tool, TX 2
3 6 15 Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
4 2 12 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
5 5 14F Darren Fretz Darren Fretz Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
6 3 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
2 8 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 6
3 3 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
4 2 B99 Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
5 5 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
6 1 16 Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -5
7 12 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
8 10 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 2
9 6 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -3
10 9 5 Richard Reynolds Richard Reynolds Doyline, LA Doyline, LA -1
11 11 25 Blaine Baxter Blaine Baxter Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -
12 4 99B John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -8
10 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B99 Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 4 99B John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 3 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
4 2 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -2
5 5 5 Richard Reynolds Richard Reynolds Doyline, LA Doyline, LA -
DNS 6 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
All transfer
10 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
2 2 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
3 3 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -
4 5 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
5 4 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -1
6 6 25 Blaine Baxter Blaine Baxter Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Biker Church USRA Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 3
2 3 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 1
3 2 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -1
4 7 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
5 1 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
6 6 145 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
7 5 85 Danny Chennault Danny Chennault Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -2
8 8 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
9 12 14J Rock Johnston Rock Johnston Fort Towson, OK Fort Towson, OK 3
10 16 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX 6
11 14 113X Austin Hail Austin Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 3
12 9 R3 Michael Hail Michael Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -3
13 11 80 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -2
14 21 03 James Brown James Brown Forney, TX Forney, TX 7
15 19 19 Tommy Hargrove Tommy Hargrove Emory, TX Emory, TX 4
16 23 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 7
17 15 17 Derek Miller Derek Miller Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -2
18 18 161 Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -
19 17 11Z Uncle Doc Uncle Doc Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
20 13 09 Ryan Green Ryan Green Atlanta, TX Atlanta, TX -7
21 20 157 Brad Cruise Brad Cruise Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
22 10 87 Andrew Albritton Andrew Albritton Cumby, TX Cumby, TX -12
23 22 57 Laci Taliaferro Laci Taliaferro Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
24 24 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -
0 Laps

Biker Church USRA Factory StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 09 Ryan Green Ryan Green Atlanta, TX Atlanta, TX 11
2 3 113X Austin Hail Austin Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 1
3 2 17 Derek Miller Derek Miller Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -1
4 1 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -3
5 4 11Z Uncle Doc Uncle Doc Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
6 10 161 Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lindale, TX Lindale, TX 4
7 14 19 Tommy Hargrove Tommy Hargrove Emory, TX Emory, TX 7
8 8 157 Brad Cruise Brad Cruise Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
9 6 03 James Brown James Brown Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
10 16 57 Laci Taliaferro Laci Taliaferro Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 6
11 5 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -6
12 15 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 3
Top 12 transfer
13 11 118 Allen Conger Allen Conger Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -2
14 13 11 Scott Rabe Scott Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -1
DNS 7 97B Jeff Benson Jeff Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -
DNS 17 2 Joe Evans Joe Evans Quilin, TX Quilin, TX -
DNS 9 16 Mark Kimberlin Mark Kimberlin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
8 Laps

Biker Church USRA Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 1
2 7 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 5
3 1 87 Andrew Albritton Andrew Albritton Cumby, TX Cumby, TX -2
4 3 17 Derek Miller Derek Miller Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -1
5 5 03 James Brown James Brown Forney, TX Forney, TX -
6 6 16 Mark Kimberlin Mark Kimberlin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
7 4 11 Scott Rabe Scott Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -3
8 Laps

Biker Church USRA Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 3
2 5 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
3 3 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -
4 1 113X Austin Hail Austin Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -3
5 6 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
6 2 161 Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -4
DNS 7 2 Joe Evans Joe Evans Quilin, TX Quilin, TX -
8 Laps

Biker Church USRA Factory StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
2 3 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
3 2 80 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -1
4 7 R3 Michael Hail Michael Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 3
5 1 97B Jeff Benson Jeff Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -4
6 4 118 Allen Conger Allen Conger Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -2
7 6 19 Tommy Hargrove Tommy Hargrove Emory, TX Emory, TX -1
8 Laps

Biker Church USRA Factory StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 145 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
2 6 85 Danny Chennault Danny Chennault Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 4
3 3 14J Rock Johnston Rock Johnston Fort Towson, OK Fort Towson, OK -
4 2 11Z Uncle Doc Uncle Doc Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
5 8 157 Brad Cruise Brad Cruise Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
6 5 09 Ryan Green Ryan Green Atlanta, TX Atlanta, TX -1
7 7 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -
8 4 57 Laci Taliaferro Laci Taliaferro Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -4
15 Laps

Abel Truck & Trailer USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
2 1 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
3 7 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 4
4 3 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
5 5 22K Breanna Ditmars Breanna Ditmars Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
6 6 20 Dakota Kitchen Dakota Kitchen Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
7 15 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 8
8 10 9 Stacie Ross Stacie Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX 2
9 11 C73 Carmelia Shelton Carmelia Shelton Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 2
10 4 29 Brittany York Brittany York Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -6
11 9 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
12 8 21C Brandy Cockrum Brandy Cockrum Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -4
13 12 07 Rebecca Bryant Rebecca Bryant Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
DNS 14 722K Devon Goolsby Devon Goolsby Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
DQ 13 20D Tommy Duraso Tommy Duraso Big Sandy, TX Big Sandy, TX -
8 Laps

Abel Truck & Trailer USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
2 2 22K Breanna Ditmars Breanna Ditmars Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
3 6 29 Brittany York Brittany York Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
4 5 21C Brandy Cockrum Brandy Cockrum Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
5 7 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
6 1 C73 Carmelia Shelton Carmelia Shelton Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -5
7 4 722K Devon Goolsby Devon Goolsby Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -3
8 Laps

Abel Truck & Trailer USRA TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
2 3 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
3 4 20 Dakota Kitchen Dakota Kitchen Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 1
4 7 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
5 5 9 Stacie Ross Stacie Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -
6 6 07 Rebecca Bryant Rebecca Bryant Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
7 1 20D Tommy Duraso Tommy Duraso Big Sandy, TX Big Sandy, TX -6
20 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsport Econ. Limited Mod.A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 1
2 4 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
3 3 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
4 7 114 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX 3
5 1 M1 Ken Miller Ken Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -4
6 6 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -
7 14 9L Liam Holland Liam Holland Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 7
8 12 22T Al Thompson Al Thompson Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
9 16 88R Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX 7
10 11 97B Ethan Benson Ethan Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 1
11 17 11B chris Ross chris Ross Sulpher Springs, TX Sulpher Springs, TX 6
12 15 08 Payton Lawson Payton Lawson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
13 9 32N Daniel Norris Daniel Norris Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -4
14 18 17 Ronnie Knapp Ronnie Knapp Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX 4
15 13 84X Damon Jarvis Damon Jarvis Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -2
16 19 81 Jackie Prothro Jackie Prothro Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 3
17 10 07 David Bryant Jr David Bryant Jr Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
18 8 7C Noah Cannaday Noah Cannaday Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -10
DNS 5 90 Brian Sartain Brian Sartain Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
0 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsport Econ. Limited Mod.Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
2 3 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
3 4 7C Noah Cannaday Noah Cannaday Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX 1
4 1 97B Ethan Benson Ethan Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -3
5 5 08 Payton Lawson Payton Lawson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
6 6 17 Ronnie Knapp Ronnie Knapp Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -
7 7 81 Jackie Prothro Jackie Prothro Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -
0 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsport Econ. Limited Mod.Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 3
2 2 114 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX -
3 6 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 3
4 5 07 David Bryant Jr David Bryant Jr Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
5 3 9L Liam Holland Liam Holland Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
6 1 88R Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX -5
0 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsport Econ. Limited Mod.Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 M1 Ken Miller Ken Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
2 3 90 Brian Sartain Brian Sartain Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
3 2 32N Daniel Norris Daniel Norris Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
4 4 22T Al Thompson Al Thompson Forney, TX Forney, TX -
5 1 84X Damon Jarvis Damon Jarvis Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -4
6 5 11B chris Ross chris Ross Sulpher Springs, TX Sulpher Springs, TX -1
12 Laps

Blaine's Motor Supply 305 Jr. Limited ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28K Kaylee Bolden Kaylee Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
2 2 82 Ally Katchinska Ally Katchinska Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
3 4 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
4 5 42 Cooper Tiller Cooper Tiller Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
5 6 94 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 1
6 1 2 Whintey Evans Whintey Evans Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -5
8 Laps

Blaine's Motor Supply 305 Jr. Limited ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Whintey Evans Whintey Evans Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
2 3 82 Ally Katchinska Ally Katchinska Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
3 6 28K Kaylee Bolden Kaylee Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
4 5 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
5 4 42 Cooper Tiller Cooper Tiller Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
6 1 94 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -5
0 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 6 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
3 8 $1 Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 5
4 2 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK -2
5 7 27 Duston Newton Duston Newton Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 2
6 4 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
7 10 44 Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX 3
8 11 4C Duane Tiley Duane Tiley Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 3
9 9 78 Chad Cunningham Chad Cunningham Mt Vernon, TX Mt Vernon, TX -
10 3 99 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -7
11 5 55 David Stout David Stout Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -6
DNS 12 20 Marc Barnett Marc Barnett Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
0 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
2 1 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -1
3 4 55 David Stout David Stout Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
4 3 27 Duston Newton Duston Newton Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -1
DNS 6 20 Marc Barnett Marc Barnett Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
DNS 5 4C Duane Tiley Duane Tiley Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -
0 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 6 99 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 4
3 1 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
4 4 $1 Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
5 5 78 Chad Cunningham Chad Cunningham Mt Vernon, TX Mt Vernon, TX -
6 2 44 Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -4