4/24/2021 - I-37 Speedway
4/24/2021 - I-37 Speedway

4/24/2021
I-37 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kody Hardage

Kody Hardage

Seguin, TX

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 5 3
Heat 2 2 3 -1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

B-Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Brian Schneider Brian Schneider San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
2 8 92 Brian Harbison Brian Harbison New Braunsfels, TX New Braunsfels, TX 6
3 5 68 Kenny Wright Kenny Wright McQuenney, TX McQuenney, TX 2
4 3 22 Ronnie Sparks Ronnie Sparks Adkins, TX Adkins, TX -1
5 6 63J Joe Johnson Joe Johnson 1
6 7 6P John Hernandez John Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
7 10 95 Charles Oebel Charles Oebel San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
8 11 55C George Clark George Clark Converse, TX Converse, TX 3
9 9 75 Jerry Miller Jerry Miller Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -
10 2 92R Robert Keylich Robert Keylich Devine, TX Devine, TX -8
11 12 18R Chris Vincent Chris Vincent Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
12 4 15 Daniel Lopez Daniel Lopez Somerset, TX Somerset, TX -8
13 13 13 Jett Johnson Jett Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX -
8 Laps

B-Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Brian Schneider Brian Schneider San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
2 4 22 Ronnie Sparks Ronnie Sparks Adkins, TX Adkins, TX 2
3 7 68 Kenny Wright Kenny Wright McQuenney, TX McQuenney, TX 4
4 1 6P John Hernandez John Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
5 3 75 Jerry Miller Jerry Miller Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -2
6 6 13 Jett Johnson Jett Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX -
7 5 55C George Clark George Clark Converse, TX Converse, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

B-Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 92R Robert Keylich Robert Keylich Devine, TX Devine, TX 3
2 3 15 Daniel Lopez Daniel Lopez Somerset, TX Somerset, TX 1
3 2 63J Joe Johnson Joe Johnson -1
4 5 92 Brian Harbison Brian Harbison New Braunsfels, TX New Braunsfels, TX 1
5 6 18R Chris Vincent Chris Vincent Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
6 1 95 Charles Oebel Charles Oebel San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
2 1 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
3 5 25 "Little" Robbie Starnes "Little" Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
4 3 104 Brandon Brzozowski Brandon Brzozowski La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -1
5 8 12 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 3
6 6 10 Landon Sowder Landon Sowder Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX -
7 14 99 Frank Okruhlik Frank Okruhlik San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 7
8 11 29L Jamie Campbell Jamie Campbell La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 3
9 7 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -2
10 10 88 Bobby Jack Bobby Jack Sandia, TX Sandia, TX -
11 16 57 Jason Kelly Jason Kelly 5
12 12 82 Jarrod Stepanski Jarrod Stepanski Yorktown, TX Yorktown, TX -
13 9 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -4
14 18 1X Andrew Hesler Andrew Hesler Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 4
15 13 08 Alton Fambro Alton Fambro Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX -2
DNS 15 19 Barry Quade Barry Quade Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -
DNS 17 25S Robert Starns Robert Starns Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
DQ 2 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
2 2 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
3 3 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
4 1 88 Bobby Jack Bobby Jack Sandia, TX Sandia, TX -3
5 4 08 Alton Fambro Alton Fambro Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX -1
6 6 57 Jason Kelly Jason Kelly -
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
2 4 25 "Little" Robbie Starnes "Little" Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
3 2 12 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -1
4 3 29L Jamie Campbell Jamie Campbell La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -1
5 5 99 Frank Okruhlik Frank Okruhlik San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
DNS 6 25S Robert Starns Robert Starns Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 104 Brandon Brzozowski Brandon Brzozowski La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -
2 2 10 Landon Sowder Landon Sowder Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX -
3 4 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 1
4 3 82 Jarrod Stepanski Jarrod Stepanski Yorktown, TX Yorktown, TX -1
5 6 19 Barry Quade Barry Quade Schertz, TX Schertz, TX 1
6 5 1X Andrew Hesler Andrew Hesler Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 61 Brannon Lucas Brannon Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 2 27T Trevor Twardeski Trevor Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -
3 3 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -
4 6 84 Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
5 5 55C Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -
6 4 21 Dalton Wayne Dalton Wayne Hutto, TX Hutto, TX -2
7 9 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 2
8 7 71 Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX League City, TX -1
9 10 39M Taytum Moeller Taytum Moeller San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
10 8 29K Kinsley Cook Kinsley Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -2
11 11 77T Hailey Taylor Hailey Taylor San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 61 Brannon Lucas Brannon Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
2 1 21 Dalton Wayne Dalton Wayne Hutto, TX Hutto, TX -1
3 6 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 3
4 5 71 Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX League City, TX 1
5 2 39M Taytum Moeller Taytum Moeller San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
6 3 77T Hailey Taylor Hailey Taylor San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -
2 2 27T Trevor Twardeski Trevor Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -
3 3 55C Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -
4 4 84 Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
5 5 29K Kinsley Cook Kinsley Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Garden Ridge, TX Garden Ridge, TX 5
2 3 11A Jayton Brown Jayton Brown Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 1
3 8 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 5
4 5 20 Brandon Schnautz Brandon Schnautz 1
5 4 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
6 7 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
7 10 12E Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
8 2 77T Hailey Taylor Hailey Taylor San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -6
9 1 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -8
DNS 9 15P Andrew VanBlarcum Andrew VanBlarcum Sandia, TX Sandia, TX -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11A Jayton Brown Jayton Brown Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -
2 5 77T Hailey Taylor Hailey Taylor San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
3 4 20 Brandon Schnautz Brandon Schnautz 1
4 3 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
5 2 12E Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 4
2 2 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -
3 3 88 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Garden Ridge, TX Garden Ridge, TX -
4 1 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -3
DNS 4 15P Andrew VanBlarcum Andrew VanBlarcum Sandia, TX Sandia, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Modified by Price ChevroletA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 5
2 10 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX 8
3 5 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 2
4 4 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
5 3 117 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -2
6 2 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -4
7 8 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX LaGrange, TX 1
8 12 14T Talon Minten Talon Minten Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 4
9 14 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX Austin, TX 5
10 16 8 Logan Dinsmore Logan Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 6
11 15 77 Robert Liese Jr. Robert Liese Jr. Schertz, TX Schertz, TX 4
12 11 53X Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -1
13 13 5 Cody Clark Cody Clark Converse, TX Converse, TX -
14 17 7 Stephen Boubel Stephen Boubel San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
15 7 83 Chris Swenson Chris Swenson Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -8
16 1 44X Brandon Welker Brandon Welker Stockdale, TX Stockdale, TX -15
17 9 8G Greg Dinsmore Greg Dinsmore -8
DNS 18 56 Gilbert Amezquita Gilbert Amezquita San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified by Price ChevroletHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 5
2 8 8G Greg Dinsmore Greg Dinsmore 6
3 7 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX LaGrange, TX 4
4 2 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -2
5 5 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX -
6 3 53X Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -3
7 4 14T Talon Minten Talon Minten Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -3
8 1 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX Austin, TX -7
9 9 56 Gilbert Amezquita Gilbert Amezquita San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modified by Price ChevroletHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX 8
2 6 83 Chris Swenson Chris Swenson Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 4
3 4 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 1
4 1 44X Brandon Welker Brandon Welker Stockdale, TX Stockdale, TX -3
5 3 117 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -2
6 8 7 Stephen Boubel Stephen Boubel San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
7 2 5 Cody Clark Cody Clark Converse, TX Converse, TX -5
8 5 77 Robert Liese Jr. Robert Liese Jr. Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -3
DNS 7 8 Logan Dinsmore Logan Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 816 Ryan McDonald Ryan McDonald Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 2
2 5 33 Jamie Garner Jamie Garner San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
3 2 14 Brandon McCall Brandon McCall Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -1
4 4 12 Roy Easler Jr Roy Easler Jr San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
5 8 88 Justin Sitterle Justin Sitterle Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 3
6 9 11J Josh Jones Josh Jones San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
7 11 55 Ryker Hernandez Ryker Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 4
8 13 14T Shaun Tracy Shaun Tracy Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 5
9 12 007 Aaron Driscoll Aaron Driscoll San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
10 15 9T John Thomas John Thomas Schertz, TX Schertz, TX 5
11 17 35 Darrel Jones Darrel Jones San Antonio,, TX San Antonio,, TX 6
12 1 29K Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -11
13 10 8 Ronnie Schoenfeldt Ronnie Schoenfeldt Helotes, TX Helotes, TX -3
14 6 32 Joshua Garcia Joshua Garcia Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -8
15 7 81 Michael Burris Jr Michael Burris Jr Marion, TX Marion, TX -8
16 16 28 Levi Hernandez Levi Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
17 14 43 Jennifer Kidd Jennifer Kidd San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
8 Laps

TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 29K Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 6
2 6 816 Ryan McDonald Ryan McDonald Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 4
3 9 33 Jamie Garner Jamie Garner San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 6
4 3 81 Michael Burris Jr Michael Burris Jr Marion, TX Marion, TX -1
5 1 11J Josh Jones Josh Jones San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -4
6 5 55 Ryker Hernandez Ryker Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
7 4 14T Shaun Tracy Shaun Tracy Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -3
8 2 9T John Thomas John Thomas Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -6
9 8 35 Darrel Jones Darrel Jones San Antonio,, TX San Antonio,, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Brandon McCall Brandon McCall Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX 4
2 7 12 Roy Easler Jr Roy Easler Jr San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 5
3 1 32 Joshua Garcia Joshua Garcia Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -2
4 3 88 Justin Sitterle Justin Sitterle Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -1
5 4 8 Ronnie Schoenfeldt Ronnie Schoenfeldt Helotes, TX Helotes, TX -1
6 2 007 Aaron Driscoll Aaron Driscoll San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -4
7 8 43 Jennifer Kidd Jennifer Kidd San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
8 6 28 Levi Hernandez Levi Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Johnny Johnson Johnny Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 3
2 3 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 1
3 5 717 George Egbert George Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
4 1 21R Eric Ramos Eric Ramos Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX -3
5 10 8C Cameron Dinsmore Cameron Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 5
6 14 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 8
7 6 25R Nathan Rachui Nathan Rachui Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
8 15 38 Joshua Sewell Joshua Sewell Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX 7
9 16 28 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX 7
10 13 29 Jose Lopez Jr Jose Lopez Jr Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 3
11 12 20 Mike Lyon Mike Lyon San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
12 17 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
13 22 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 9
14 19 56 Kenny Hurley Kenny Hurley San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 5
15 21 98 William Saunders William Saunders Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX 6
16 8 4D Dustin Hurley Dustin Hurley San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -8
17 18 44K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX 1
18 2 40 Dakota Hurley Dakota Hurley Sandia, TX Sandia, TX -16
19 20 999 Steven Doty Steven Doty Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
20 9 99D Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -11
21 7 99 Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -14
22 11 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -11
10 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Jose Lopez Jr Jose Lopez Jr Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
2 2 38 Joshua Sewell Joshua Sewell Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX -
3 4 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
4 6 56 Kenny Hurley Kenny Hurley San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
5 3 98 William Saunders William Saunders Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 34H Hunter Peterson Hunter Peterson La Coste, TX La Coste, TX 3
7 7 36 George Quintanilla George Quintanilla Adkins, TX Adkins, TX -
8 5 10 Scott Jerkins Scott Jerkins La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -3
9 8 18 Kyle Kirkland Kyle Kirkland Ingram, TX Ingram, TX -1
10 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 6
2 4 28 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX 2
3 6 44K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX 3
4 5 999 Steven Doty Steven Doty Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
5 8 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 3
Top 5 transfer
6 2 23K Kasey Krauss Kasey Krauss Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -4
DNS 1 93 Aaron Leddy Aaron Leddy Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -
DQ 3 20R Ricky Long Ricky Long Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21R Eric Ramos Eric Ramos Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX 3
2 8 717 George Egbert George Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX 6
3 3 99D Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 29 Jose Lopez Jr Jose Lopez Jr Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 3
5 6 98 William Saunders William Saunders Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX 1
6 5 10 Scott Jerkins Scott Jerkins La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -1
7 2 36 George Quintanilla George Quintanilla Adkins, TX Adkins, TX -5
8 1 34H Hunter Peterson Hunter Peterson La Coste, TX La Coste, TX -7
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Dakota Hurley Dakota Hurley Sandia, TX Sandia, TX -
2 4 25R Nathan Rachui Nathan Rachui Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
3 7 8C Cameron Dinsmore Cameron Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 93 Aaron Leddy Aaron Leddy Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -1
5 2 20R Ricky Long Ricky Long Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -3
6 6 999 Steven Doty Steven Doty Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
DQ 5 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 2
2 2 99 Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
3 1 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 38 Joshua Sewell Joshua Sewell Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX 3
5 6 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
6 4 56 Kenny Hurley Kenny Hurley San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -2
7 5 18 Kyle Kirkland Kyle Kirkland Ingram, TX Ingram, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Johnny Johnson Johnny Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 4
2 3 4D Dustin Hurley Dustin Hurley San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
3 6 20 Mike Lyon Mike Lyon San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 23K Kasey Krauss Kasey Krauss Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -2
5 4 28 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX -1
6 1 44K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX -5
7 7 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -
20 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 J.J Jennings J.J Jennings Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
2 2 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX -
3 1 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -2
4 5 66 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
5 7 779 Cody Beddoe Cody Beddoe Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
6 9 24R Talon Minten Talon Minten Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 3
7 8 22M Anthony Gordon Anthony Gordon San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
8 10 H14 Heath Stewart Heath Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX 2
9 19 BD2 Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 10
10 11 11T Tom Grothues Tom Grothues San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
11 13 7K Kevin Parker Kevin Parker Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX 2
12 15 15 Chase Laven Chase Laven Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
13 18 7 Lupe Gomez Lupe Gomez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
14 14 95 Sterling Tausch Sterling Tausch San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
15 12 21 Nathan Oakes Nathan Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -3
16 16 17 Casey Lowe Casey Lowe Garden Ridge, TX Garden Ridge, TX -
17 17 000 Kyle Carter Kyle Carter -
18 3 79 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -15
19 6 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -13
DNS 20 107 Kody Parker Kody Parker Canyon Lake, TX Canyon Lake, TX -
8 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -
2 2 26 J.J Jennings J.J Jennings Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
3 3 779 Cody Beddoe Cody Beddoe Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
4 7 H14 Heath Stewart Heath Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX 3
5 4 7K Kevin Parker Kevin Parker Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX -1
6 6 17 Casey Lowe Casey Lowe Garden Ridge, TX Garden Ridge, TX -
7 5 BD2 Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 1
2 5 66 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 3
3 3 22M Anthony Gordon Anthony Gordon San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
4 7 11T Tom Grothues Tom Grothues San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
5 1 95 Sterling Tausch Sterling Tausch San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -4
6 6 000 Kyle Carter Kyle Carter -
7 4 107 Kody Parker Kody Parker Canyon Lake, TX Canyon Lake, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 6 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 4
3 4 24R Talon Minten Talon Minten Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 1
4 1 21 Nathan Oakes Nathan Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -3
5 3 15 Chase Laven Chase Laven Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
6 5 7 Lupe Gomez Lupe Gomez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
All transfer