7/17/2021 - I-37 Speedway
7/17/2021 - I-37 Speedway

7/17/2021
I-37 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kody Hardage

Seguin, TX

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 3 -1
Heat 2 3 1 2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

B-Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Kenny Wright Kenny Wright McQuenney, TX McQuenney, TX -
2 4 15 Daniel Lopez Daniel Lopez Somerset, TX Somerset, TX 2
3 5 55 Chris Clark Chris Clark Converse, TX Converse, TX 2
4 7 71W Sam Wilcox Sam Wilcox Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
5 2 49K Robert Keylich Robert Keylich Devine, TX Devine, TX -3
6 6 18R Chris Vincent Chris Vincent Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
7 8 95 Charles Oebel Charles Oebel San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
8 3 00 Zach Freeman Zach Freeman Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX -5
8 Laps

B-Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 68 Kenny Wright Kenny Wright McQuenney, TX McQuenney, TX 5
2 2 49K Robert Keylich Robert Keylich Devine, TX Devine, TX -
3 3 00 Zach Freeman Zach Freeman Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX -
4 7 15 Daniel Lopez Daniel Lopez Somerset, TX Somerset, TX 3
5 5 55 Chris Clark Chris Clark Converse, TX Converse, TX -
6 4 18R Chris Vincent Chris Vincent Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
7 8 71W Sam Wilcox Sam Wilcox Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
8 1 95 Charles Oebel Charles Oebel San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -7
All transfer
20 Laps

Texas Dirt Truck SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Jarrett Barber Jarrett Barber Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 5
2 5 4 Treyler Caulfield Treyler Caulfield Live Oak, TX Live Oak, TX 3
3 9 28 Russ Parker Russ Parker Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 6
4 10 B93 Colton Borlace Colton Borlace Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX 6
5 8 5X William Jones William Jones Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
6 2 81 Tony Bernal Tony Bernal La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -4
7 12 44 Kevin Vasbinder Kevin Vasbinder Marion, TX Marion, TX 5
8 7 19T Adolph Tracy Adolph Tracy Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -1
9 1 19B Chuck Barber Chuck Barber Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -8
DNS 11 58 Matthew Hodge Matthew Hodge Uhland, TX Uhland, TX -
DQ 4 93 Aaron Leddy Aaron Leddy Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -
DQ 3 22T Tommy Grimes Tommy Grimes Devine, TX Devine, TX -
8 Laps

Texas Dirt Truck SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19B Chuck Barber Chuck Barber Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 4
2 6 22T Tommy Grimes Tommy Grimes Devine, TX Devine, TX 4
3 2 4 Treyler Caulfield Treyler Caulfield Live Oak, TX Live Oak, TX -1
4 4 19T Adolph Tracy Adolph Tracy Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -
5 3 28 Russ Parker Russ Parker Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -2
6 1 58 Matthew Hodge Matthew Hodge Uhland, TX Uhland, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Texas Dirt Truck SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Tony Bernal Tony Bernal La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 2
2 5 93 Aaron Leddy Aaron Leddy Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX 3
3 4 19 Jarrett Barber Jarrett Barber Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
4 2 5X William Jones William Jones Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
5 1 B93 Colton Borlace Colton Borlace Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -4
6 6 44 Kevin Vasbinder Kevin Vasbinder Marion, TX Marion, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
2 5 104 Brandon Brzozowski Brandon Brzozowski La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 3
3 2 12 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -1
4 7 10 Landon Sowder Landon Sowder Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX 3
5 9 19 Barry Quade Barry Quade Schertz, TX Schertz, TX 4
6 3 08 Alton Fambro Alton Fambro Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX -3
7 6 29L Jamie Campbell Jamie Campbell La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -1
8 8 14 Dennis Hilla Dennis Hilla Pleasanton, TX Pleasanton, TX -
9 4 57 Jason Kelly Jason Kelly -5
10 10 12D Carl Dyer Carl Dyer Bastrop, TX Bastrop, TX -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 4
2 2 08 Alton Fambro Alton Fambro Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX -
3 4 104 Brandon Brzozowski Brandon Brzozowski La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 1
4 3 10 Landon Sowder Landon Sowder Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX -1
5 1 19 Barry Quade Barry Quade Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 2
2 1 57 Jason Kelly Jason Kelly -1
3 2 29L Jamie Campbell Jamie Campbell La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -1
4 5 14 Dennis Hilla Dennis Hilla Pleasanton, TX Pleasanton, TX 1
5 4 12D Carl Dyer Carl Dyer Bastrop, TX Bastrop, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 816 Ryan McDonald Ryan McDonald Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -
2 6 33 Jamie Garner Jamie Garner San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 4
3 4 81 Michael Burris Jr Michael Burris Jr Marion, TX Marion, TX 1
4 8 28 Levi Hernandez Levi Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 4
5 5 14 Brandon McCall Brandon McCall Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -
6 10 88 Justin Sitterle Justin Sitterle Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 4
7 7 55 Ryker Hernandez Ryker Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
8 11 14T Shaun Tracy Shaun Tracy Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 3
9 12 15 Ronnie Schoenfeldt Ronnie Schoenfeldt Helotes, TX Helotes, TX 3
10 9 32 Joshua Garcia Joshua Garcia Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -1
11 14 35 Darrel Jones Darrel Jones San Antonio,, TX San Antonio,, TX 3
12 15 007 Aaron Driscoll Aaron Driscoll San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
13 16 17 Micheal Teague Micheal Teague Live Oak, TX Live Oak, TX 3
14 13 43 Jennifer Kidd Jennifer Kidd San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
15 3 88JR Charles Earnhardt III Charles Earnhardt III La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -12
16 2 70 Rod Tait Rod Tait San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -14
DNS 17 75 Chad Miller Chad Miller Somerset, TX Somerset, TX -
8 Laps

TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 816 Ryan McDonald Ryan McDonald Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 7
2 1 88JR Charles Earnhardt III Charles Earnhardt III La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -1
3 6 14 Brandon McCall Brandon McCall Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX 3
4 7 55 Ryker Hernandez Ryker Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
5 4 32 Joshua Garcia Joshua Garcia Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -1
6 5 14T Shaun Tracy Shaun Tracy Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -1
7 2 43 Jennifer Kidd Jennifer Kidd San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -5
8 9 007 Aaron Driscoll Aaron Driscoll San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
9 3 75 Chad Miller Chad Miller Somerset, TX Somerset, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 70 Rod Tait Rod Tait San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
2 1 81 Michael Burris Jr Michael Burris Jr Marion, TX Marion, TX -1
3 7 33 Jamie Garner Jamie Garner San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 4
4 5 28 Levi Hernandez Levi Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
5 6 88 Justin Sitterle Justin Sitterle Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 1
6 2 15 Ronnie Schoenfeldt Ronnie Schoenfeldt Helotes, TX Helotes, TX -4
7 3 35 Darrel Jones Darrel Jones San Antonio,, TX San Antonio,, TX -4
8 8 17 Micheal Teague Micheal Teague Live Oak, TX Live Oak, TX -
All transfer
26 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 2
2 2 40 Dakota Hurley Dakota Hurley Sandia, TX Sandia, TX -
3 11 99A Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 8
4 10 44C Cord Beard Cord Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX 6
5 14 44K Katherine Keylich Katherine Keylich La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 9
6 9 20 Mike Lyon Mike Lyon San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
7 5 7 Jesse Sandoval Jesse Sandoval Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
8 8 11X Brian Harbison Brian Harbison New Braunsfels, TX New Braunsfels, TX -
9 21 36 George Quintanilla George Quintanilla Adkins, TX Adkins, TX 12
10 17 34H Hunter Peterson Hunter Peterson La Coste, TX La Coste, TX 7
11 12 4D Dustin Hurley Dustin Hurley San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
12 6 99 Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -6
13 15 55 Monty Chamberlain Monty Chamberlain Louise, TX Louise, TX 2
14 13 30 Riley Heil Riley Heil Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -1
15 18 17E Jerry Evans Jerry Evans Refugio, TX Refugio, TX 3
16 1 31 Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -15
17 7 99J Joshua Sewell Joshua Sewell Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX -10
18 19 18S Jarrett Payton Jarrett Payton San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
19 4 93 Aaron Leddy Aaron Leddy Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -15
20 16 33 Charles Earnhardt Charles Earnhardt St. Hedwig, TX St. Hedwig, TX -4
DNS 20 10 Scott Jerkins Scott Jerkins La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
2 2 93 Aaron Leddy Aaron Leddy Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -
3 4 99J Joshua Sewell Joshua Sewell Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX 1
4 6 44C Cord Beard Cord Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX 2
5 7 30 Riley Heil Riley Heil Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 2
6 1 33 Charles Earnhardt Charles Earnhardt St. Hedwig, TX St. Hedwig, TX -5
7 5 18S Jarrett Payton Jarrett Payton San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 40 Dakota Hurley Dakota Hurley Sandia, TX Sandia, TX 5
2 2 7 Jesse Sandoval Jesse Sandoval Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
3 7 11X Brian Harbison Brian Harbison New Braunsfels, TX New Braunsfels, TX 4
4 5 99A Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
5 3 44K Katherine Keylich Katherine Keylich La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -2
6 4 34H Hunter Peterson Hunter Peterson La Coste, TX La Coste, TX -2
DNS 1 10 Scott Jerkins Scott Jerkins La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 4
2 2 99 Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
3 4 20 Mike Lyon Mike Lyon San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
4 6 4D Dustin Hurley Dustin Hurley San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
5 7 55 Monty Chamberlain Monty Chamberlain Louise, TX Louise, TX 2
6 1 17E Jerry Evans Jerry Evans Refugio, TX Refugio, TX -5
7 3 36 George Quintanilla George Quintanilla Adkins, TX Adkins, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX -
2 2 28M Mason Castaneda Mason Castaneda Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX -
3 3 90 Dustin Butcher Dustin Butcher Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
4 4 11T Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
5 6 95 Sterling Tausch Sterling Tausch San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
6 5 7 Lupe Gomez Lupe Gomez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
8 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 1
2 4 28M Mason Castaneda Mason Castaneda Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX 2
3 5 90 Dustin Butcher Dustin Butcher Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 2
4 6 11T Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
5 1 7 Lupe Gomez Lupe Gomez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
6 3 95 Sterling Tausch Sterling Tausch San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
All transfer