9/4/2021 - I-90 Speedway
9/4/2021 - I-90 Speedway

9/4/2021
I-90 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tucker Powell

Tucker Powell

Rutland, SD

USRA B-Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 10 6 4
Heat 1 2 7 DNF -5

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Tri-State Late Model SeriesA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
2 4 #1 Nick Beyenhof Nick Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
3 6 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 3
4 7 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
5 2 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -3
6 3 51 Nate Beyenhof Nate Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -3
7 12 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 5
8 13 38 Jordan Heiman Jordan Heiman Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
9 15 21 Tyler Reagle Tyler Reagle Valentine, NE Valentine, NE 6
10 19 1V Gale Vogt Gale Vogt Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 9
11 10 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN -1
12 18 24S TJ Schmidt TJ Schmidt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
13 17 748 Kyle Jensen Kyle Jensen Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 4
14 23 10TOO John Hoefert John Hoefert Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
15 14 27 Brock Hess Brock Hess Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
16 5 11 Brad Vogt Brad Vogt Pierce, NE Pierce, NE -11
17 21 71 Mike Benson Mike Benson Wakefield, NE Wakefield, NE 4
18 9 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -9
19 16 9 Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD -3
20 24 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 4
21 22 44 Kevin Larson Kevin Larson Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
22 20 41 Chad Graves Chad Graves Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
23 DNF 8 5 Luke Sathoff Luke Sathoff Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -15
24 DNF 11 22 Gary Brown Jr Gary Brown Jr Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -13
8 Laps

Tri-State Late Model SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
2 3 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
3 6 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
4 5 38 Jordan Heiman Jordan Heiman Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 4 748 Kyle Jensen Kyle Jensen Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
6 2 41 Chad Graves Chad Graves Tea, SD Tea, SD -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Tri-State Late Model SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
2 1 11 Brad Vogt Brad Vogt Pierce, NE Pierce, NE -1
3 3 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN -
4 6 27 Brock Hess Brock Hess Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
5 5 24S TJ Schmidt TJ Schmidt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 4 71 Mike Benson Mike Benson Wakefield, NE Wakefield, NE -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Tri-State Late Model SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
2 3 5 Luke Sathoff Luke Sathoff Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 1
3 5 22 Gary Brown Jr Gary Brown Jr Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 2
4 4 21 Tyler Reagle Tyler Reagle Valentine, NE Valentine, NE -
5 6 1V Gale Vogt Gale Vogt Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 1
6 1 44 Kevin Larson Kevin Larson Tea, SD Tea, SD -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Tri-State Late Model SeriesHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Nate Beyenhof Nate Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
2 5 #1 Nick Beyenhof Nick Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
3 4 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 1
4 3 9 Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD -1
5 6 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
DNS 1 10TOO John Hoefert John Hoefert Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
All transfer
18 Laps

Late Model Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 13 Brian Hoing Brian Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 18
2 6 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 4
3 12 29Z J.J. Zebell J.J. Zebell Parker, SD Parker, SD 9
4 14 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 10
5 5 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 11 17S Kevin Soldake Kevin Soldake Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
7 16 83X Brylee Gough Brylee Gough Crooks, SD Crooks, SD 9
8 2 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -6
9 8 51 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -1
10 10 71 Zach Olivier Zach Olivier Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
11 17 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 6
12 20 1X Aaron Foote Aaron Foote Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 8
13 13 83 Nick Janssen Nick Janssen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
14 18 7 Matthew Donker Matthew Donker Stickney, SD Stickney, SD 4
15 DNF 3 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -12
16 DNF 4 98 Dan Jensen Dan Jensen Humbolt, SD Humbolt, SD -12
17 DNF 9 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -8
18 DNF 1 65 Josh Lamer Josh Lamer Colton, SD Colton, SD -17
19 DNF 7 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -12
DNS 15 1M Eric Moser Eric Moser Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

Late Model Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 83X Brylee Gough Brylee Gough Crooks, SD Crooks, SD 6
2 2 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD -
3 1 7 Matthew Donker Matthew Donker Stickney, SD Stickney, SD -2
4 6 13 Brian Hoing Brian Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
5 9 1X Aaron Foote Aaron Foote Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 4
Top 5 transfer
6 4 21 Ron Howe Ron Howe Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD -2
7 8 33 Garet Deboer Garet Deboer Lynd, MN Lynd, MN 1
8 DNF 3 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -5
DNS 5 55 John Hoing John Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
8 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD 1
2 6 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 4
3 4 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
4 8 17S Kevin Soldake Kevin Soldake Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
5 7 29Z J.J. Zebell J.J. Zebell Parker, SD Parker, SD 2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 7 Matthew Donker Matthew Donker Stickney, SD Stickney, SD -5
7 3 21 Ron Howe Ron Howe Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD -4
8 DNF 5 83X Brylee Gough Brylee Gough Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -3
8 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 51 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 5
2 5 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 3
3 2 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -1
4 DNF 7 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
5 DNF 8 1M Eric Moser Eric Moser Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 4 55 John Hoing John Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
7 DNF 3 13 Brian Hoing Brian Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -4
8 DNF 1 33 Garet Deboer Garet Deboer Lynd, MN Lynd, MN -7
8 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 71 Zach Olivier Zach Olivier Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
2 4 98 Dan Jensen Dan Jensen Humbolt, SD Humbolt, SD 2
3 1 65 Josh Lamer Josh Lamer Colton, SD Colton, SD -2
4 5 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 1
5 3 83 Nick Janssen Nick Janssen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD -
7 2 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -5
8 8 1X Aaron Foote Aaron Foote Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
15 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 16 Brock Hess Brock Hess Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 10
2 17 1M Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD 15
3 15 27 Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 12
4 9 11G Bob Gilliland Bob Gilliland Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
5 10 88 Wade Wright Wade Wright Ravinia, SD Ravinia, SD 5
6 3 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -3
7 5 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD -2
8 18 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 10
9 19 59 Jed Regnier Jed Regnier Crooks, SD Crooks, SD 10
10 8 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
11 13 81J Tanner James Tanner James Mt. Vernon, SD Mt. Vernon, SD 2
12 2 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -10
13 14 66M Kevin McCarthy Kevin McCarthy Naper, NE Naper, NE 1
14 1 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -13
15 20 7W Doug Wallis Doug Wallis Madison, SD Madison, SD 5
16 16 4S Chuck Chernotik Jr Chuck Chernotik Jr Fulton, SD Fulton, SD -
17 DNF 12 21 Kole Nordquist Kole Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -5
18 DNF 6 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -12
19 DNF 4 1K Scott Kennedy Scott Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -15
20 DNF 7 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -13
8 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1M Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD 6
2 6 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 4
3 8 59 Jed Regnier Jed Regnier Crooks, SD Crooks, SD 5
4 3 7W Doug Wallis Doug Wallis Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 11 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 6
6 10 45 Tucker Powell Tucker Powell Rutland, SD Rutland, SD 4
7 9 95H Dean Haase Dean Haase Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 2
8 DNF 5 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -3
9 DNF 4 31 Darin Veen Darin Veen Worthington, MN Worthington, MN -5
10 DNF 12 29 Jesse Reynolds Jesse Reynolds Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 2
11 DNF 1 66 Jeff Wittrock Jeff Wittrock Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -10
DNS 2 69J Wayne Jacobson Wayne Jacobson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -
6 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD 3
2 6 11G Bob Gilliland Bob Gilliland Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
3 1 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -2
4 5 81J Tanner James Tanner James Mt. Vernon, SD Mt. Vernon, SD 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 66 Jeff Wittrock Jeff Wittrock Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
6 7 31 Darin Veen Darin Veen Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 1
7 DNF 2 45 Tucker Powell Tucker Powell Rutland, SD Rutland, SD -5
6 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
2 6 88 Wade Wright Wade Wright Ravinia, SD Ravinia, SD 4
3 2 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -1
4 7 66M Kevin McCarthy Kevin McCarthy Naper, NE Naper, NE 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 69J Wayne Jacobson Wayne Jacobson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -4
6 DNF 4 59 Jed Regnier Jed Regnier Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -2
7 DNF 3 29 Jesse Reynolds Jesse Reynolds Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -4
6 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
2 1 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -1
3 7 21 Kole Nordquist Kole Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 4
4 6 27 Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 7W Doug Wallis Doug Wallis Madison, SD Madison, SD -3
6 3 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -3
7 5 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -2
6 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16 Brock Hess Brock Hess Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
2 3 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
3 2 1K Scott Kennedy Scott Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
4 5 4S Chuck Chernotik Jr Chuck Chernotik Jr Fulton, SD Fulton, SD 1
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 4 1M Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD -1
6 DNF 7 95H Dean Haase Dean Haase Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 1
7 DNF 1 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -6
12 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 X Tyler Schlumbohm Tyler Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 8 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
3 6 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 3
4 5 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 1
5 10 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
6 7 221 Logan Fitzpatrick Logan Fitzpatrick Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 1
7 11 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 4
8 4 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
9 16 93 Rick VanderWeide Rick VanderWeide Renner, SD Renner, SD 7
10 14 9 Andy Wieczorek Andy Wieczorek Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
11 19 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 8
12 12 32 Nate Regnerus Nate Regnerus Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -
13 1 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -12
14 17 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
15 18 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
16 15 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Dolton, SD Dolton, SD -1
17 DNF 9 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -8
18 DNF 13 94 Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -5
19 DNF 2 38 Deven Vanveldhuizen Deven Vanveldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -17
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Rick VanderWeide Rick VanderWeide Renner, SD Renner, SD -
2 6 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 3 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
4 8 81 Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
5 5 Z3 Josef Zahn Josef Zahn Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
6 7 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
7 2 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -5
8 4 76 Shawn Erickson Shawn Erickson Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -4
9 DNF 9 06 Kermit Rose Kermit Rose Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
2 2 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 29 Derrick Scott Derrick Scott Geddes, SD Geddes, SD 1
4 6 27 Dylan Andal Dylan Andal Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 2
5 9 88G Gavin Gilbertson Gavin Gilbertson Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 4
6 7 7 Josh VanEngen Josh VanEngen Hudson, SD Hudson, SD 1
7 1 45 Jon Stykel Jon Stykel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
8 DNF 8 3 Brian Campbell Brian Campbell Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
9 DNF 3 2 Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -6
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38 Deven Vanveldhuizen Deven Vanveldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
2 5 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 3
3 6 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 93 Rick VanderWeide Rick VanderWeide Renner, SD Renner, SD -
5 2 2 Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -3
6 7 29 Derrick Scott Derrick Scott Geddes, SD Geddes, SD 1
DNS 1 06 Kermit Rose Kermit Rose Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 X Tyler Schlumbohm Tyler Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 5 221 Logan Fitzpatrick Logan Fitzpatrick Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 3
3 7 32 Nate Regnerus Nate Regnerus Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 45 Jon Stykel Jon Stykel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
5 6 76 Shawn Erickson Shawn Erickson Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 1
6 DNF 2 7 Josh VanEngen Josh VanEngen Hudson, SD Hudson, SD -4
7 DNF 4 81 Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
2 1 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -1
3 6 94 Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -2
5 DNF 3 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
6 DNF 5 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
7 DNF 7 88G Gavin Gilbertson Gavin Gilbertson Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD -
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 4 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 2
3 2 9 Andy Wieczorek Andy Wieczorek Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 DNF 1 Z3 Josef Zahn Josef Zahn Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -4
6 DNF 6 3 Brian Campbell Brian Campbell Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 4
2 4 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
3 3 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Dolton, SD Dolton, SD -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
5 DNF 2 27 Dylan Andal Dylan Andal Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -3
6 DNF 6 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -