10/23/2021 - Tri-State Speedway
10/23/2021 - Tri-State Speedway

10/23/2021
Tri-State Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeff Roth

Jeff Roth

Bentonville, AR

Open Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 9 -
Heat 3 4 3 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Chad Abernathy Chad Abernathy Mt Ida, AR Mt Ida, AR -
2 4 79 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Cameron, OK Cameron, OK 2
3 2 4A Ty Abernathy Ty Abernathy Mt Ida, AR Mt Ida, AR -1
4 14 44T TY O'NEAL TY O'NEAL Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10
5 20 1P Marshall Penson Marshall Penson Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 15
6 3 2 Dylan Reynolds Dylan Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR -3
7 9 2020 Jacob Cox Jacob Cox Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 2
8 6 9B Andrew Bohanan Andrew Bohanan Stigler, OK Stigler, OK -2
9 22 17X Mark Cogburn Mark Cogburn Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 13
10 11 0 Hector Warnick Hector Warnick Mt Ida, AR Mt Ida, AR 1
11 12 27 Rick Edgerton Rick Edgerton Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
12 17 25 Jim Philpot Jim Philpot Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 5
13 16 18B Shawn Blair Shawn Blair 3
14 8 11X Tommy Woody Tommy Woody Mount Ida, AR Mount Ida, AR -6
15 13 511 Grant Davis Grant Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK -2
16 5 4T Tate Abernathy Tate Abernathy Mt Ida, AR Mt Ida, AR -11
17 10 J3 Frank Jackson Frank Jackson Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -7
18 15 15H Michael Hopson Michael Hopson Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -3
19 21 17 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 2
20 19 10 zack bryson zack bryson Pyatt, AR Pyatt, AR -1
21 7 98 Matt Rush Matt Rush -14
DNS 18 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 23 26 Burl Woods Burl Woods Republic, MO Republic, MO 22
2 8 40 Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 6
3 1 32 Dennie Belknap Dennie Belknap Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -2
4 6 9 Ray Phipps Ray Phipps Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 2
5 4 92 Ricky Winkle Ricky Winkle Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
6 16 03 Denver Lee Denver Lee Witts Springs, AR Witts Springs, AR 10
7 5 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -2
8 19 13L Devin Long Devin Long Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK 11
9 11 7K Kyle Hamby Kyle Hamby Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 2
10 7 8 Isaac Bryant Isaac Bryant Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -3
11 10 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -1
12 18 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
13 21 38 Bobby Russell Bobby Russell Smithville, MO Smithville, MO 8
14 12 35 Ray Pitts Ray Pitts Pineville, MO Pineville, MO -2
15 13 4 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -2
16 17 25 Mike Moore Mike Moore Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 1
17 20 6M Micheal Mnicodin Micheal Mnicodin Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
18 9 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -9
19 3 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -16
20 14 3 AUSTIN SANGSTER AUSTIN SANGSTER Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -6
21 15 6 Andrea Foren Andrea Foren Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -6
DNS 22 54 Andrew Martinez Andrew Martinez Poteau, OK Poteau, OK -
DQ 2 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 1 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 7 3366 Jaren Martin Jaren Martin Republic, MO Republic, MO 4
4 11 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
5 6 17S Mike Striegel Mike Striegel Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 1
6 3 788 Kevin Guinn Kevin Guinn Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -3
7 4 7B Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
8 16 99 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK 8
9 9 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -
10 12 79 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 2
11 15 17J Neil Johnston Neil Johnston Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 4
12 14 747 Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 2
13 5 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -8
14 22 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 8
15 8 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -7
16 18 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
17 10 13 Lonnie Robins Jr Lonnie Robins Jr Alma, AR Alma, AR -7
18 13 D97 Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR -5
19 23 17W Martin Hemphill Martin Hemphill Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 4
20 24 21 Justin Rigel Justin Rigel Thayer, MO Thayer, MO 4
21 20 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -1
22 19 8J Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -3
23 17 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -6
24 21 5E Ty Evans Ty Evans Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -3
15 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17J Neil Johnston Neil Johnston Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 4
2 8 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
3 3 5E Ty Evans Ty Evans Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 71 Chris Tonoli Chris Tonoli Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 2
5 10 49 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Rogersvlle, MO Rogersvlle, MO 5
6 7 17H Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
7 11 75 Gage Garoutte Gage Garoutte Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 4
8 13 15J JP Harris JP Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR 5
9 2 X15 H Palmer H Palmer Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK -7
10 12 81 John Gregory Jr. John Gregory Jr. Alma, AR Alma, AR 2
11 14 11D Paul Dilbeck Paul Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 3
12 17 83 Jessie Leamons Jessie Leamons Berryville, AR Berryville, AR 5
13 15 9 Nick Morgan Nick Morgan Sulphur, LA Sulphur, LA 2
14 16 33B Richard Berry Richard Berry Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
15 9 17 Lance Dreith Lance Dreith -6
16 1 119 Stetson Johnson Stetson Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -15
DQ 4 25 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
15 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK -
2 4 8J Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 2
3 3 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 06 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
5 6 4 Mark Wolfe Mark Wolfe Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
6 11 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
7 13 6 Jimmy Mcgarrah Jimmy Mcgarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 6
8 5 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -3
9 9 81M Brad Murdock Brad Murdock Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
10 12 19S Stefan Palmer Stefan Palmer Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 2
11 8 25P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -3
12 10 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
13 14 23 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
14 7 10 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -7
15 16 9T Thomas Leonard Thomas Leonard Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
DNS 15 717 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
15 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 1
2 5 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 3
3 3 17W Martin Hemphill Martin Hemphill Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 21 Justin Rigel Justin Rigel Thayer, MO Thayer, MO 3
5 1 11 Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -4
6 11 999 Shaun Pinkerton Shaun Pinkerton Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR 5
7 6 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
8 14 05 Brent Willyard Brent Willyard Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 6
9 9 78 Chris Belt Chris Belt Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
10 8 27X Mickey Prather Mickey Prather Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
11 17 185 Brandon Barrett Brandon Barrett Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 6
12 15 C35 Casey Willson Casey Willson Farmington, AR Farmington, AR 3
13 13 208 Derek "Dody" Luu Derek "Dody" Luu Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
14 12 83W Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
15 10 33 Steve Muilenburg Steve Muilenburg Sparta, MO Sparta, MO -5
DNS 4 1/2 Zane Hunter Zane Hunter Alma, AR Alma, AR -
DNS 16 X Bubby Morgan Bubby Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 2
2 7 12H Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 5
3 4 6M Andy Milliken Andy Milliken Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
4 6 17 Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 2
5 5 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
6 8 8D Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
7 10 12 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 3
8 2 7D Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -6
9 9 1T Ryan Taylor Ryan Taylor Tontitown, AR Tontitown, AR -
10 17 24M Manuel Williams Jr. Manuel Williams Jr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 7
11 18 8M Dalton McKenzie Dalton McKenzie Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 7
12 11 151 Lucas Gibbs Lucas Gibbs Udall, KS Udall, KS -1
13 15 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 2
14 19 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 5
15 12 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
16 20 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 4
17 21 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 4
18 1 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK -17
19 14 33 Lonnie Robins Lonnie Robins Alma, AR Alma, AR -5
20 16 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -4
21 13 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -8
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
2 7 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 5
3 5 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
5 1 7F Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR -4
6 10 12A Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt 4
7 6 21TD Tyler Drummond Tyler Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR -1
8 8 3G Scott Glover Scott Glover Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -
9 12 20E James Esmond James Esmond Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
10 9 88 Justin Swaffar Justin Swaffar Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -1
11 2 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -9
12 11 15C Cam Case Cam Case Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
DNS 13 71 Shamron Ritchie Shamron Ritchie Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK -
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Lonnie Robins Lonnie Robins Alma, AR Alma, AR -
2 3 24M Manuel Williams Jr. Manuel Williams Jr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
3 4 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR 1
5 12 15P Preston Gallaway Preston Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 7
6 6 10H Randy Henson Randy Henson Alma, AR Alma, AR -
7 9 93JR Jacob Smith Jacob Smith West Fork, AR West Fork, AR 2
8 7 21 James Drummond James Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR -1
9 8 49 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Rogersvlle, MO Rogersvlle, MO -1
10 11 17X Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
11 2 G17 Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -9
12 10 10C Tye Clampitt Tye Clampitt Henderson, TX Henderson, TX -2
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
2 4 8M Dalton McKenzie Dalton McKenzie Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
3 3 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 47 JOSHUA HARNEY JOSHUA HARNEY Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 1
5 6 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
6 11 23 Josh Asher Josh Asher West Fork, AR West Fork, AR 5
7 7 1H Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
8 8 53S Jess Sims Jess Sims Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
9 9 17B Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
10 2 7 Treyton Gann Treyton Gann Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -8
11 10 1X James Starr James Starr Oden, AR Oden, AR -1
DNS 12 92 Ricky Winkle Ricky Winkle Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
2 2 33 Lonnie Robins Lonnie Robins Alma, AR Alma, AR -
3 5 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 2
4 6 24M Manuel Williams Jr. Manuel Williams Jr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 2
5 7 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 2
6 9 21TD Tyler Drummond Tyler Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR 3
7 3 17B Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -4
8 8 17X Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
9 4 15P Preston Gallaway Preston Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -5
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
2 4 12 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
3 2 G17 Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
4 5 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 1
5 6 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR 1
6 8 21 James Drummond James Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR 2
DNS 7 71 Shamron Ritchie Shamron Ritchie Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK -
DNS 3 92 Ricky Winkle Ricky Winkle Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 3
2 1 7F Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR -1
3 2 7 Treyton Gann Treyton Gann Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -1
4 7 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 3
5 3 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -2
6 5 49 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Rogersvlle, MO Rogersvlle, MO -1
7 6 10C Tye Clampitt Tye Clampitt Henderson, TX Henderson, TX -1
8 8 23 Josh Asher Josh Asher West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12H Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
2 5 6M Andy Milliken Andy Milliken Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 3
3 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
4 4 8M Dalton McKenzie Dalton McKenzie Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
5 6 47 JOSHUA HARNEY JOSHUA HARNEY Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 1
6 7 1H Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
7 2 93JR Jacob Smith Jacob Smith West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -5
8 8 20E James Esmond James Esmond Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7D Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 1
2 4 151 Lucas Gibbs Lucas Gibbs Udall, KS Udall, KS 2
3 8 8D Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 5
4 5 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
5 3 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -2
6 6 53S Jess Sims Jess Sims Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
7 1 88 Justin Swaffar Justin Swaffar Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -6
8 7 1X James Starr James Starr Oden, AR Oden, AR -1
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
2 4 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
3 8 1T Ryan Taylor Ryan Taylor Tontitown, AR Tontitown, AR 5
4 6 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 2
5 1 10H Randy Henson Randy Henson Alma, AR Alma, AR -4
6 3 3G Scott Glover Scott Glover Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -3
7 5 12A Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt -2
8 7 15C Cam Case Cam Case Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
20 Laps

Grand Nationals/Super/Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26D Dylan Davlin Dylan Davlin Shady Point, OK Shady Point, OK 4
2 6 8S Hank Long Hank Long Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK 4
3 1 26 Gean Davlin Gean Davlin Shady Point, OK Shady Point, OK -2
4 2 10P Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
5 8 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 3
6 3 127 Dustin Boston Dustin Boston Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -3
7 11 10K Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 4
8 4 333 Tyler Hopson Tyler Hopson Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -4
9 22 44K Robert Knowles Robert Knowles Buffalo Valley, OK Buffalo Valley, OK 13
10 10 99 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
11 17 13S Jamison English Jamison English Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 6
12 13 93 Danny Southerland Danny Southerland Shady Point, OK Shady Point, OK 1
13 21 15L Devin Long Devin Long Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK 8
14 16 J28 Jay Anderson Jay Anderson Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
15 18 40K Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK 3
16 15 21 Cory Clark Cory Clark Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -1
17 9 92 Jason Leatherman Jason Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -8
18 7 69 Dylan Bowman Dylan Bowman Purdy, MO Purdy, MO -11
19 14 10 Micheal Hall Micheal Hall Buffalo Valley, OK Buffalo Valley, OK -5
20 12 66 Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt -8
21 20 25 Mike Moore Mike Moore Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -1
22 23 41 Chris Bryson Chris Bryson Pyatt, AR Pyatt, AR 1
DNS 19 14 Codey Hall Codey Hall CLAYTON, OK CLAYTON, OK -
8 Laps

Grand Nationals/Super/Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 26 Gean Davlin Gean Davlin Shady Point, OK Shady Point, OK 7
2 6 10P Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
3 2 10K Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -1
4 3 66 Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt -1
5 5 21 Cory Clark Cory Clark Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -
6 4 J28 Jay Anderson Jay Anderson Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
7 1 25 Mike Moore Mike Moore Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -6
8 7 41 Chris Bryson Chris Bryson Pyatt, AR Pyatt, AR -1
8 Laps

Grand Nationals/Super/Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 333 Tyler Hopson Tyler Hopson Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
2 5 8S Hank Long Hank Long Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK 3
3 1 92 Jason Leatherman Jason Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
4 7 69 Dylan Bowman Dylan Bowman Purdy, MO Purdy, MO 3
5 4 10 Micheal Hall Micheal Hall Buffalo Valley, OK Buffalo Valley, OK -1
6 6 40K Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK -
7 8 14 Codey Hall Codey Hall CLAYTON, OK CLAYTON, OK 1
8 3 44K Robert Knowles Robert Knowles Buffalo Valley, OK Buffalo Valley, OK -5
8 Laps

Grand Nationals/Super/Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26D Dylan Davlin Dylan Davlin Shady Point, OK Shady Point, OK 1
2 6 127 Dustin Boston Dustin Boston Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 4
3 1 99 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 7 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 3
5 3 93 Danny Southerland Danny Southerland Shady Point, OK Shady Point, OK -2
6 5 13S Jamison English Jamison English Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
7 4 15L Devin Long Devin Long Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK -3
20 Laps

Area Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 199 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 5 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Cameron, OK Cameron, OK 3
3 1 1 Grant Davis Grant Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK -2
4 13 UFO Ted Holt Ted Holt Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
5 4 92 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 10 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
7 14 60 Tyler Kirkes Tyler Kirkes Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 7
8 7 7 Colby Kasinger Colby Kasinger Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
9 17 10/C Eric Cogburn Eric Cogburn Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 8
10 8 5M Mallory Workman Mallory Workman Rudy, AR Rudy, AR -2
11 20 48 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 9
12 12 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
13 6 10 Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -7
14 19 2 Jeremy Hunter Jeremy Hunter Red oak , OK Red oak , OK 5
15 18 17 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 3
16 11 38 Bobby Russell Bobby Russell Smithville, MO Smithville, MO -5
17 9 10B Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -8
18 16 L22 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -2
19 15 420 Anthony Shepherd Jr Anthony Shepherd Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
DQ 3 51 Andrew Bohanan Andrew Bohanan Stigler, OK Stigler, OK -
12 Laps

Area Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 UFO Ted Holt Ted Holt Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
2 6 420 Anthony Shepherd Jr Anthony Shepherd Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 12 10/C Eric Cogburn Eric Cogburn Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 9
4 3 2 Jeremy Hunter Jeremy Hunter Red oak , OK Red oak , OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
6 13 04 Jesse Garner Jesse Garner Alma, AR Alma, AR 7
7 4 4X BUCKEY WILSON BUCKEY WILSON QUINTON, OK QUINTON, OK -3
8 9 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
9 10 12 Brandon Bryson Brandon Bryson Pyatt, AR Pyatt, AR 1
10 1 10C Cody Collingsworth Cody Collingsworth Rudy, AR Rudy, AR -9
11 7 21B Charles Bentley Charles Bentley -4
12 11 64 Brandon Sanders Brandon Sanders AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -1
13 2 00 JP Harris JP Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -11
12 Laps

Area Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Tyler Kirkes Tyler Kirkes Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 1
2 1 L22 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -1
3 7 17 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 4
4 6 48 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 31N Glen Nordin Glen Nordin Alma, AR Alma, AR -
6 4 69 Dylan Bowman Dylan Bowman Purdy, MO Purdy, MO -2
7 10 41 Chris Bryson Chris Bryson Pyatt, AR Pyatt, AR 3
8 8 10Z zack bryson zack bryson Pyatt, AR Pyatt, AR -
9 3 19 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -6
10 12 76 Sckylar Williams Sckylar Williams Tonitown, AR Tonitown, AR 2
11 11 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -
12 9 54 Andrew Martinez Andrew Martinez Poteau, OK Poteau, OK -3
25 Laps

Open Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
2 5 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 3
3 2 49 Justin Wells Justin Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -1
4 11 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 7
5 8 47 Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 3
6 4 66 Hayden Ross Hayden Ross Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
7 13 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 6
8 6 1/4 Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
9 9 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
10 7 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -3
11 3 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -8
12 10 45 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -2
13 17 36 Jason Redman Jason Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
14 12 8M Justin Mills Justin Mills Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -2
15 20 51 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 5
16 15 1 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee -1
17 16 10 John Willard John Willard St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
18 14 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -4
19 22 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
20 18 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Stateline, IN Stateline, IN -2
21 21 4PLAY2 Richard Grenier Richard Grenier Charleston, AR Charleston, AR -
22 19 17 Jeremy Tharp Jeremy Tharp Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR -3
8 Laps

Open Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Hayden Ross Hayden Ross Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 7 49 Justin Wells Justin Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 5
3 6 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 3
4 3 8M Justin Mills Justin Mills Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -1
5 5 1 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee -
6 8 10 John Willard John Willard St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
7 4 17 Jeremy Tharp Jeremy Tharp Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR -3
8 2 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Open Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 3 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 1
3 6 1/4 Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 3
4 7 45 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 3
5 1 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -4
6 5 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Stateline, IN Stateline, IN -1
7 4 51 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Open Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 4
2 2 47 Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
3 4 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 1
4 6 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 2
5 1 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -4
6 3 36 Jason Redman Jason Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
7 7 4PLAY2 Richard Grenier Richard Grenier Charleston, AR Charleston, AR -
All transfer