6/4/2021 - I-44 Riverside Speedway
6/4/2021 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

6/4/2021
I-44 Riverside Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
2 7 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 5
3 6 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 3 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
5 9 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 4
6 DNF 12 X33 Daniel Valbracht Daniel Valbracht Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 6
7 DNF 4 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
8 DNF 13 5P Patrick Prescott Patrick Prescott Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 5
9 DNF 11 10C Chris Cary Chris Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
DNS 5 93 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
DNS 8 6 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
DQ 1 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK -
DQ 10 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 4 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 2 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
4 3 6 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
5 5 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 7 10C Chris Cary Chris Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
7 6 X33 Daniel Valbracht Daniel Valbracht Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
8 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
2 4 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK 2
3 3 93 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
4 5 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 1
5 6 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 1
DQ 1 5P Patrick Prescott Patrick Prescott Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -
12 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Chase Buntin Chase Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 3 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK 1
3 5 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
4 DNF 4 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
5 DNF 2 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK -3
6 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Chase Buntin Chase Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
2 2 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK -
3 4 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK 1
4 3 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
5 1 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
20 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -
2 4 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 5 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK 2
4 7 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
5 6 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 1
6 12 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
7 11 1R Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
8 9 2M JT McCleskey JT McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
9 10 14V Brett Vanzant Brett Vanzant Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 1
10 DNF 2 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -8
DNS 3 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -
DNS 8 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 4
2 4 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 2 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -1
4 1 2M JT McCleskey JT McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
5 6 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
DNS 3 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
2 5 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
3 3 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -
4 2 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -2
5 1 14V Brett Vanzant Brett Vanzant Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -4
6 DNF 6 1R Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
2 3 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 2 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -1
4 6 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 2
5 4 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
6 5 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
7 8 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
8 10 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK 2
9 7 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
10 12 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson 2
11 13 29 Bristol McCleskey Bristol McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
12 DNF 9 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -3
13 DNF 11 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -2
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
2 6 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 4
3 1 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
4 5 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
5 2 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -3
6 3 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson -3
7 7 29 Bristol McCleskey Bristol McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
2 3 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
3 6 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
4 2 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
5 5 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -
6 4 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -2
20 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 2
2 1 6K Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
3 2 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
4 5 20 David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
5 13 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK 8
6 10 C3 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
7 6 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
8 12 57 Ethan Bolton Ethan Bolton Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
9 15 93 Cody Harvey Cody Harvey Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 6
10 16 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
11 11 14 Brian Ward Brian Ward Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
12 17 48 Logan Fox Logan Fox Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 5
13 14 37B Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
14 22 24B Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 8
15 7 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -8
16 18 21 Joshua Bigger Joshua Bigger Snyder, OK Snyder, OK 2
17 9 71 Bud Lowe Bud Lowe Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -8
18 20 357 Tyler Burns Tyler Burns Crescent, OK Crescent, OK 2
19 19 84 Tristen Burns Tristen Burns Okc, OK Okc, OK -
20 DNF 4 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -16
21 DNF 21 4 Mike Jones Jr Mike Jones Jr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 8 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 7 6K Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 5
3 1 57 Ethan Bolton Ethan Bolton Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
4 6 71 Bud Lowe Bud Lowe Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 DNF 4 84 Tristen Burns Tristen Burns Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
6 DNF 5 357 Tyler Burns Tyler Burns Crescent, OK Crescent, OK -1
DNS 3 24B Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
2 5 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
3 7 20 David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
4 3 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
5 6 37B Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
6 2 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
DNS 1 4 Mike Jones Jr Mike Jones Jr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 2
2 4 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
3 6 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 5 14 Brian Ward Brian Ward Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
5 8 C3 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
6 7 93 Cody Harvey Cody Harvey Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
7 1 48 Logan Fox Logan Fox Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -6
8 2 21 Joshua Bigger Joshua Bigger Snyder, OK Snyder, OK -6
20 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 3 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
3 11 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 8
4 6 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
5 10 5E Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 5
6 12 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson 6
7 9 98 Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
8 18 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 10
9 17 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 8
10 13 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 3
11 2 15H Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -9
12 19 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 7
13 14 B29 Noel Mason Noel Mason Del City, OK Del City, OK 1
14 8 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -6
15 15 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
16 20 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 4
17 16 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
18 DNF 5 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -13
19 DNF 7 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -12
DQ 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
12 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 7 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 5
3 8 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 5
4 9 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 5
5 3 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 222 Corbin Snyder Corbin Snyder Dale, OK Dale, OK -4
DNS 4 8 Jarrett Guinn Jarrett Guinn Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
DNS 6 8H Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
DNS 10 77R Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
DNS 11 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
DQ 5 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
2 2 98 Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 5 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
4 8 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
5 9 5E Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 4
6 3 222 Corbin Snyder Corbin Snyder Dale, OK Dale, OK -3
7 4 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -3
8 DNF 7 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
DNS 1 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15H Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
2 6 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
3 8 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 5
4 1 B29 Noel Mason Noel Mason Del City, OK Del City, OK -3
5 5 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
6 DNF 9 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 3
7 DNF 3 8H Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
DNS 2 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
DNS 7 77R Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
2 1 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
3 6 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
4 5 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson 1
5 2 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
6 8 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 2
7 3 8 Jarrett Guinn Jarrett Guinn Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
DNS 7 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson 1
2 3 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 1 65 Austin Piper Austin Piper Midlotian, TX Midlotian, TX -2
4 4 99 Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -
5 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
6 10 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 4
7 6 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -1
8 9 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
9 8 5E Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -1
10 17 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
11 11 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
12 16 84 Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK 4
13 19 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 6
14 DNF 5 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -9
15 DNF 12 15H Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
16 DNF 15 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
17 DNF 14 6 Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -3
DNS 13 12E Emme Hughes Emme Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -
DNS 18 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson 1
2 4 99 Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK 2
3 7 65 Austin Piper Austin Piper Midlotian, TX Midlotian, TX 4
4 9 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
5 8 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
6 5 15H Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 10 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
8 DNF 1 6 Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -7
9 DNF 3 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
10 DNF 6 84 Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK -4
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
2 2 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -
3 3 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 5 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
5 8 5E Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 3
6 9 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 3
7 DNF 6 12E Emme Hughes Emme Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
DNS 4 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 7 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -