9/18/2021 - Port City Raceway
9/18/2021 - Port City Raceway

9/18/2021
Port City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brandon Wilson

Brandon Wilson

Caney, KS

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
Storm Roofing A Feature 15 14 1
Heat 1 3 5 -2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Junior SprintsGrand Lake Dock A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 2
2 1 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 18 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 15
4 8 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
5 10 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
6 11 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
7 2 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
8 13 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
9 7 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
10 15 6 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 5
11 9 3 Blake Winkler Blake Winkler Ramona, OK Ramona, OK -2
12 14 46 Cole Paulson Cole Paulson Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 2
13 12 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
14 6 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -8
15 4 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -11
16 16 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
17 5 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -12
18 17 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
9 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 2
3 1 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
4 3 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
5 6 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
6 5 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
9 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 4 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
4 6 3 Blake Winkler Blake Winkler Ramona, OK Ramona, OK 2
5 5 46 Cole Paulson Cole Paulson Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -
6 3 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -3
9 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 1 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 5 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 3 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
5 4 6 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
6 6 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
25 Laps

A-ClassDragonfly Aviation A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 6 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 2 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -1
4 8 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
5 14 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 9
6 4 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
7 10 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
8 5 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -3
9 9 92X Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 7 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
11 12 33K Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
12 17 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Banham, TX Banham, TX 5
13 19 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
14 3 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -11
15 20 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
16 13 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
17 16 22J Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -1
18 15 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
19 18 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -1
20 11 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -9
12 Laps

A-ClassDragonfly Aviation B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
2 1 22J Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -1
3 3 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Banham, TX Banham, TX -
4 8 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 4
5 6 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
6 5 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
DNS 2 9 Laramie Freeny Laramie Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 9 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 2 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 4 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
4 5 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
5 6 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
6 3 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Banham, TX Banham, TX -3
7 7 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 8 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 1
2 3 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 5 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 2
4 6 92X Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 4 22J Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -1
6 1 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
7 8 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
8 7 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -1
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
2 2 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
3 3 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 5 33K Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
5 7 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 6 9 Laramie Freeny Laramie Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 1 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -6
20 Laps

RestrictedWhitacre Glass A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 3 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 8 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
5 15 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
6 7 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 1
7 6 87 Brody McClelland Brody McClelland Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 9 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
9 5 5 Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -4
10 13 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
11 12 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
12 16 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
13 11 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
14 14 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
15 20 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 5
16 17 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
17 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -13
18 10 16 Colt Holland Colt Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -8
19 18 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
20 19 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
12 Laps

RestrictedWhitacre Glass B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 4 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
4 3 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
5 6 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
6 8 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -2
8 9 31 Tru Bartholomew Tru Bartholomew Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 1
9 11 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
DNS 7 33B Sky Bartholomew Sky Bartholomew Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -
DNS 10 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 4 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
3 3 16 Colt Holland Colt Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
4 6 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
5 5 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 8 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
7 9 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
8 7 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -1
9 1 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 4
2 3 87 Brody McClelland Brody McClelland Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 2 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 7 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 3
5 1 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
6 6 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS -
7 8 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
8 4 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
2 4 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 2 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
4 3 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
5 8 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
6 6 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
7 7 33B Sky Bartholomew Sky Bartholomew Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -
8 5 31 Tru Bartholomew Tru Bartholomew Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -3
25 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 5
2 11 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 9
3 4 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 8 19 Isaac Barr Isaac Barr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
5 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
6 9 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Banham, TX Banham, TX 3
7 17 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 10
8 10 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
9 20 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11
10 18 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 8
11 13 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
12 5 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -7
13 15 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
14 21 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 7
15 14 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
16 7 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -9
17 3 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -14
18 19 74T TJ Thompson TJ Thompson Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
19 12 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
20 16 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -4
DQ 1 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
2 2 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK -
3 1 74T TJ Thompson TJ Thompson Inola, OK Inola, OK -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 9X Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
5 6 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
6 7 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 1
DNS 8 25X Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
DNS 9 2 Harry Elzo Harry Elzo Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
DNS 10 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
DNS 5 9$ Eddie Ramsey Eddie Ramsey Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
2 5 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
3 3 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
5 8 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
6 9 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK 3
7 4 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
8 7 14P Owen Pospisil Owen Pospisil Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
9 2 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -7
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
2 5 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
3 1 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
4 6 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
5 2 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
6 3 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
7 9 9$ Eddie Ramsey Eddie Ramsey Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
DNS 7 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK -
DNS 8 2 Harry Elzo Harry Elzo Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 5
2 1 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Banham, TX Banham, TX -1
3 5 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
4 3 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
5 7 74T TJ Thompson TJ Thompson Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
6 8 9X Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
7 4 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -3
8 2 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -6
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
3 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
4 5 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 4 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
6 8 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
7 6 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
8 7 25X Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 1 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
3 5 19 Isaac Barr Isaac Barr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 3 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK -1
5 6 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
6 7 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
7 4 14P Owen Pospisil Owen Pospisil Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
DNS 8 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
20 Laps

SportsmanStorm Roofing A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 3 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 9 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
4 8 17F Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
5 4 28M Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
6 5 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
7 12 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
8 14 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 6
9 11 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK 2
10 6 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
11 10 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
12 19 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID 7
13 20 00G Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 7
14 15 35 Brandon Wilson Brandon Wilson Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
15 2 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -13
16 17 6 Randy Myers Randy Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
17 7 19B Keith Burton Keith Burton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -10
18 13 5R Tanner Rogers Tanner Rogers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -5
DNS 16 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
DNS 18 07 Coltin Ratcliff Coltin Ratcliff Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 21 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 6 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 7 28M Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
4 5 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK 1
5 3 35 Brandon Wilson Brandon Wilson Caney, KS Caney, KS -2
6 2 07 Coltin Ratcliff Coltin Ratcliff Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
DNS 4 00G Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 5 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
3 4 17F Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 1 5R Tanner Rogers Tanner Rogers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
5 7 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 3 6 Randy Myers Randy Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
7 6 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID -1
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 19B Keith Burton Keith Burton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 3 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 6 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 5 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
6 4 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
DNS 7 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
20 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
2 8 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 6
3 3 42 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
4 4 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
5 7 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
6 2 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
7 5 37 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
DNS 1 9 Laramie Freeny Laramie Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 37 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 5 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
4 6 42 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
5 3 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
6 1 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -5
7 7 9 Laramie Freeny Laramie Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 8 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
10 Laps

Turf TireWedlake A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37G Tim Greene Tim Greene Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
2 4 1 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK 2
3 5 66S Chuck Slater Chuck Slater Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 2 54 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
5 3 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
6 8 6 Seth Reeder Seth Reeder Independence, KS Independence, KS 2
DNS 1 14JR Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
DNS 7 21T Coty Wilson Coty Wilson Caney, KS Caney, KS -
8 Laps

Turf TireHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37G Tim Greene Tim Greene Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 3 66S Chuck Slater Chuck Slater Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 5 1 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK 2
4 4 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 6 6 Seth Reeder Seth Reeder Independence, KS Independence, KS 1
6 1 54 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -5
DNS 7 21T Coty Wilson Coty Wilson Caney, KS Caney, KS -
DNS 8 14JR Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -