9/10/2021 - Anderson Motor Speedway
9/10/2021 - Anderson Motor Speedway

9/10/2021
Anderson Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jackie Manley

Jackie Manley

Greenville, SC

Asphalt Limited Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 5 1
Qualifying 1 6 -
Practice 1 - -
Practice 2 16.620 6 -

Clear Selection

75 Laps

Asphalt Limited Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Ralph Carnes Ralph Carnes Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 1
2 1 7H Ryan Howard Ryan Howard Pelzer, SC Pelzer, SC -1
3 3 47S Justin Southerlin Justin Southerlin Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
4 5 99H Kenneth Headen Kenneth Headen Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
5 6 21M Jackie Manley Jackie Manley Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
DQ 4 12W Eric Wallace Eric Wallace Gold Hill, NC Gold Hill, NC -
0 Laps

Asphalt Limited Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7H Ryan Howard Ryan Howard Pelzer, SC Pelzer, SC
2 2 2C Ralph Carnes Ralph Carnes Anderson, SC Anderson, SC
3 1 47S Justin Southerlin Justin Southerlin Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
4 4 12W Eric Wallace Eric Wallace Gold Hill, NC Gold Hill, NC
5 3 99H Kenneth Headen Kenneth Headen Greenville, SC Greenville, SC
6 6 21M Jackie Manley Jackie Manley Greenville, SC Greenville, SC
All transfer
0 Laps

Asphalt Limited Late ModelsPractice 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7H Ryan Howard Ryan Howard Pelzer, SC Pelzer, SC 16.159
2 2 99H Kenneth Headen Kenneth Headen Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 16.288
3 1 2C Ralph Carnes Ralph Carnes Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 16.479
4 4 47S Justin Southerlin Justin Southerlin Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 16.568
0 Laps

Asphalt Limited Late ModelsPractice 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7H Ryan Howard Ryan Howard Pelzer, SC Pelzer, SC 16.044
2 1 2C Ralph Carnes Ralph Carnes Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 16.050
3 4 47S Justin Southerlin Justin Southerlin Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 16.058
4 5 12W Eric Wallace Eric Wallace Gold Hill, NC Gold Hill, NC 16.220
5 2 99H Kenneth Headen Kenneth Headen Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 16.256
6 6 21M Jackie Manley Jackie Manley Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 16.620
20 Laps

BM ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Chuck Mitchell Chuck Mitchell Anderson, SC Anderson, SC -
2 2 7H Kaden Howard Kaden Howard Williamston, SC Williamston, SC -
3 4 30N Austin Northcutt Austin Northcutt 1
4 5 19P Russell Powell Russell Powell Starr, SC Starr, SC 1
5 6 25C Bailey Catoe Bailey Catoe Easley, SC Easley, SC 1
6 3 78M Bryan Mitchell Bryan Mitchell Anderson, SC Anderson, SC -3
0 Laps

BM ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 20 Chuck Mitchell Chuck Mitchell Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 16.534
2 1 7H Kaden Howard Kaden Howard Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 51.646
3 2 78M Bryan Mitchell Bryan Mitchell Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 51.646
4 6 30N Austin Northcutt Austin Northcutt 51.646
5 4 19P Russell Powell Russell Powell Starr, SC Starr, SC 51.646
6 5 25C Bailey Catoe Bailey Catoe Easley, SC Easley, SC 51.646
All transfer
0 Laps

BM ModifiedsPractice 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 20 Chuck Mitchell Chuck Mitchell Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 16.765
2 1 7H Kaden Howard Kaden Howard Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 16.934
3 6 30N Austin Northcutt Austin Northcutt 17.124
4 4 19P Russell Powell Russell Powell Starr, SC Starr, SC 17.358
5 5 25C Bailey Catoe Bailey Catoe Easley, SC Easley, SC 17.399
6 2 78M Bryan Mitchell Bryan Mitchell Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 47.881
20 Laps

Asphalt Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29N Austin Northcutt Austin Northcutt -
2 2 19 BJ Thrasher BJ Thrasher -
3 3 21 Tyler Sease Tyler Sease -
4 8 8 Jeff Turner Jeff Turner Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 4
5 4 19B Buster Thrasher Buster Thrasher Pendelton, SC Pendelton, SC -1
6 5 13 Chris Whitfield Chris Whitfield Williamston, SC Williamston, SC -1
7 9 2C Mark Chapman Mark Chapman Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 2
8 10 18W Jordan White Jordan White Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
0 Laps

Asphalt Mini StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 29N Austin Northcutt Austin Northcutt 17.268
2 4 19 BJ Thrasher BJ Thrasher 17.295
3 3 21 Tyler Sease Tyler Sease 17.389
4 9 19B Buster Thrasher Buster Thrasher Pendelton, SC Pendelton, SC 17.572
5 6 13 Chris Whitfield Chris Whitfield Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 17.628
6 1 37 Ben Burnett Ben Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 17.847
7 11 28 David Darnell David Darnell Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 17.875
8 5 8 Jeff Turner Jeff Turner Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 18.302
9 8 2C Mark Chapman Mark Chapman Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 18.813
All transfer
0 Laps

Asphalt Mini StocksPractice 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 19 BJ Thrasher BJ Thrasher 17.473
2 4 21 Tyler Sease Tyler Sease 17.506
3 3 29N Austin Northcutt Austin Northcutt 17.531
4 2 28 David Darnell David Darnell Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 17.556
5 10 19B Buster Thrasher Buster Thrasher Pendelton, SC Pendelton, SC 17.596
6 7 13 Chris Whitfield Chris Whitfield Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 17.793
7 1 37 Ben Burnett Ben Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 17.947
8 6 8 Jeff Turner Jeff Turner Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 17.996
9 8 1C Jay Chapman Jay Chapman Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 18.804
10 9 2C Mark Chapman Mark Chapman Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 19.010
20 Laps

US LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55T Mitchell Thompson Mitchell Thompson Fountain inn, SC Fountain inn, SC 1
2 1 11B Colin Brown Colin Brown Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
3 3 21W Karl Moberg Karl Moberg Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
4 4 02 Salvador Jimenez Salvador Jimenez Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
5 6 33W Scott Wessel Scott Wessel Joanna, SC Joanna, SC 1
6 9 07S Russell Shore Russell Shore Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 3
7 7 08H John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA -
8 5 7J Brandon Johnson Brandon Johnson CASHIERS, NC CASHIERS, NC -3
9 8 65B Damon Burdette Damon Burdette Ware Shoals, SC Ware Shoals, SC -1
10 11 10 Timmy Graham Timmy Graham Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 1
11 10 01F Pruitt Flanagan Pruitt Flanagan Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC -1
0 Laps

US LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11B Colin Brown Colin Brown Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 17.260
2 8 55T Mitchell Thompson Mitchell Thompson Fountain inn, SC Fountain inn, SC 17.299
3 7 21W Karl Moberg Karl Moberg Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 17.429
4 2 02 Salvador Jimenez Salvador Jimenez Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 17.554
5 3 7J Brandon Johnson Brandon Johnson CASHIERS, NC CASHIERS, NC 17.592
6 9 33W Scott Wessel Scott Wessel Joanna, SC Joanna, SC 17.620
7 10 08H John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 17.634
8 4 65B Damon Burdette Damon Burdette Ware Shoals, SC Ware Shoals, SC 17.727
9 11 07S Russell Shore Russell Shore Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 17.738
10 5 01F Pruitt Flanagan Pruitt Flanagan Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 17.814
All transfer
0 Laps

US LegendsPractice1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11B Colin Brown Colin Brown Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 17.234
2 7 21W Karl Moberg Karl Moberg Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 17.310
3 9 33W Scott Wessel Scott Wessel Joanna, SC Joanna, SC 17.456
4 8 55T Mitchell Thompson Mitchell Thompson Fountain inn, SC Fountain inn, SC 17.506
5 3 7J Brandon Johnson Brandon Johnson CASHIERS, NC CASHIERS, NC 17.519
6 10 08H John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 17.569
7 11 07S Russell Shore Russell Shore Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 17.630
8 2 02 Salvador Jimenez Salvador Jimenez Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 17.815
9 4 65B Damon Burdette Damon Burdette Ware Shoals, SC Ware Shoals, SC 17.949
10 5 01F Pruitt Flanagan Pruitt Flanagan Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 40.005
11 6 10 Timmy Graham Timmy Graham Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 18.463
20 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Joshua Thomason Joshua Thomason Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
2 3 9 Scott Parker Scott Parker Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
3 4 01 Robert Hall Robert Hall Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
4 7 40 Zach Beale Zach Beale 3
5 6 33E Scott Eubanks Scott Eubanks Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 1
6 5 23H Austin Harvey Austin Harvey Easley, SC Easley, SC -1
DQ 1 00 Allen Porter Allen Porter Williamston, SC Williamston, SC -
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 00 Allen Porter Allen Porter Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 18.346
2 3 5T Joshua Thomason Joshua Thomason Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 18.439
3 5 9 Scott Parker Scott Parker Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 18.460
4 2 01 Robert Hall Robert Hall Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 18.770
5 4 23H Austin Harvey Austin Harvey Easley, SC Easley, SC 19.242
6 1 33E Scott Eubanks Scott Eubanks Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 19.987
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DrivePractice 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 00 Allen Porter Allen Porter Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 18.367
2 3 5T Joshua Thomason Joshua Thomason Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 18.437
3 5 9 Scott Parker Scott Parker Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 18.499
4 4 23H Austin Harvey Austin Harvey Easley, SC Easley, SC 18.923
5 2 01 Robert Hall Robert Hall Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 18.995
6 1 33E Scott Eubanks Scott Eubanks Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 20.220
20 Laps

Asphalt Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 9H Rob Horton Rob Horton Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 7
2 3 16W Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring 1
3 6 95 Mark Sullivan Mark Sullivan Conestee, SC Conestee, SC 3
4 4 1.5 Shawn Thomson Shawn Thomson Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
5 5 34 Danny Gilbert Danny Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -
6 7 6M Emma McJunkin Emma McJunkin Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
7 2 43P Chase Plesko Chase Plesko Anderson, SC Anderson, SC -5
DQ 1 97M Michael Mote Michael Mote Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
0 Laps

Asphalt Pure StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 97M Michael Mote Michael Mote Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 19.257
2 7 43P Chase Plesko Chase Plesko Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 19.431
3 8 16W Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring 19.536
4 3 1.5 Shawn Thomson Shawn Thomson Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 19.547
5 4 34 Danny Gilbert Danny Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 19.627
6 2 95 Mark Sullivan Mark Sullivan Conestee, SC Conestee, SC 19.648
7 6 6M Emma McJunkin Emma McJunkin Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 22.696
All transfer
0 Laps

Asphalt Pure StocksPractice 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 43P Chase Plesko Chase Plesko Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 19.493
2 5 16L Chris Lawson Chris Lawson Easley, SC Easley, SC 19.547
3 3 1.5 Shawn Thomson Shawn Thomson Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 19.607
4 2 95 Mark Sullivan Mark Sullivan Conestee, SC Conestee, SC 19.609
5 4 34 Danny Gilbert Danny Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 19.808
6 8 16W Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring 21.914
7 6 6M Emma McJunkin Emma McJunkin Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 22.592