10/2/2021 - Mississippi Thunder Speedway
10/2/2021 - Mississippi Thunder Speedway

10/2/2021
Mississippi Thunder Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Eric Thill

Eric Thill

Rochester, MN

USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 5 -1
Heat 3 8 3 5

Clear Selection

18 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7M Donald Martens Donald Martens Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 3
2 14 10 Hunter Miller Hunter Miller West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 12
3 2 59H Jason Helgeson Jason Helgeson Strum, WI Strum, WI -1
4 12 76 Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 8
5 17 92 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 12
6 16 04 Isaiah Holzer Isaiah Holzer Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 10
7 7 17S Dewey Samuelson Dewey Samuelson Hager City, WI Hager City, WI -
8 3 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -5
9 8 7 Abby Lingen Abby Lingen Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -1
10 20 32 Greg Oliver Greg Oliver Bangor, WI Bangor, WI 10
11 5 444 Chad Halterman Chad Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -6
12 1 11H Jacob Hintze Jacob Hintze Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -11
13 9 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -4
14 13 4 Jody Halterman Jody Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -1
15 21 X01 Trevor Krause Trevor Krause Minnesota City, MN Minnesota City, MN 6
16 25 53 Ricky Alvarez Ricky Alvarez Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN 9
17 18 2 James Pagel James Pagel La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 1
18 DNF 26 1X Parker Foster Parker Foster La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 8
19 DNF 23 12J Shawn Kraft Shawn Kraft Sumner, IA Sumner, IA 4
20 DNF 6 7A Cole Alberts Cole Alberts La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -14
21 DNF 15 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -6
22 DNF 10 20 Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -12
DNS 11 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
DNS 19 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -
DNS 22 75 Tyne Scheel Tyne Scheel Corrnell, WI Corrnell, WI -
DNS 24 21X Nick Frion Nick Frion Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S Dewey Samuelson Dewey Samuelson Hager City, WI Hager City, WI -
2 6 76 Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 4
3 2 444 Chad Halterman Chad Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -1
4 9 11H Jacob Hintze Jacob Hintze Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
5 7 4 Jody Halterman Jody Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 2
6 3 04 Isaiah Holzer Isaiah Holzer Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -3
DNS 4 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -
DNS 5 75 Tyne Scheel Tyne Scheel Corrnell, WI Corrnell, WI -
DNS 8 53 Ricky Alvarez Ricky Alvarez Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Abby Lingen Abby Lingen Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 1
2 3 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 1
3 5 59H Jason Helgeson Jason Helgeson Strum, WI Strum, WI 2
4 6 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 2
5 4 10 Hunter Miller Hunter Miller West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -1
6 7 92 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 1
7 1 32 Greg Oliver Greg Oliver Bangor, WI Bangor, WI -6
8 8 12J Shawn Kraft Shawn Kraft Sumner, IA Sumner, IA -
9 DNF 9 1X Parker Foster Parker Foster La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7M Donald Martens Donald Martens Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 6
2 8 20 Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 6
3 2 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -1
4 3 7A Cole Alberts Cole Alberts La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -1
5 6 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 1
6 1 2 James Pagel James Pagel La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -5
7 5 X01 Trevor Krause Trevor Krause Minnesota City, MN Minnesota City, MN -2
8 DNF 4 21X Nick Frion Nick Frion Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -4
All transfer
20 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 8
2 4 14X Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 2
3 2 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -1
4 21 01 Travis Krause Travis Krause Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 17
5 3 14 Arthur Schott Arthur Schott Clermont, IA Clermont, IA -2
6 7 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton Edgewood, IA Edgewood, IA 1
7 8 19M Jay Mensink Jay Mensink Harmony, MN Harmony, MN 1
8 22 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 14
9 6 86X Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -3
10 10 11 Levi Sand Levi Sand Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -
11 23 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN 12
12 1 69 Derek Ludington Derek Ludington Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -11
13 19 7 Steve Dwyer Steve Dwyer La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 6
14 15 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA 1
15 17 12 Hunter Johnson Hunter Johnson Elba, MN Elba, MN 2
16 11 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -5
17 5 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -12
18 24 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 6
19 13 4 Logan Timm Logan Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
20 16 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -4
21 14 33 Derek Sutton Derek Sutton Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -7
22 DNF 12 8 Rich Clinton Rich Clinton Elkader, IA Elkader, IA -10
23 DNF 25 00 Dalton Ludington Dalton Ludington Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 2
24 DNF 20 32 Caylee Kjos Caylee Kjos Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
DNS 18 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
10 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 01 Travis Krause Travis Krause Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 9
2 6 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 4
3 3 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -
4 12 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 8
Top 4 transfer
5 1 96 Jack Dunbar Jack Dunbar Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -4
6 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -
7 8 18JR Gavin Bartel Gavin Bartel Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
8 7 28 Randy Swatek Randy Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA -1
9 5 53B Bernie Olson Bernie Olson Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA -4
10 DNF 2 79 Wyatt Hanson Wyatt Hanson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -8
DNS 9 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
DNS 4 00 Dalton Ludington Dalton Ludington Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -
DNS 11 911 Chris Abts Chris Abts Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton Edgewood, IA Edgewood, IA 4
2 7 19M Jay Mensink Jay Mensink Harmony, MN Harmony, MN 5
3 2 14X Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -1
4 3 4 Logan Timm Logan Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
5 6 12 Hunter Johnson Hunter Johnson Elba, MN Elba, MN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 96 Jack Dunbar Jack Dunbar Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -2
7 1 53B Bernie Olson Bernie Olson Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA -6
8 DNF 8 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 6 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 4
3 4 86X Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 1
4 2 33 Derek Sutton Derek Sutton Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -2
5 5 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 79 Wyatt Hanson Wyatt Hanson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 2
7 7 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -
8 3 01 Travis Krause Travis Krause Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI -5
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Levi Sand Levi Sand Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 4
2 6 14 Arthur Schott Arthur Schott Clermont, IA Clermont, IA 4
3 1 69 Derek Ludington Derek Ludington Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -2
4 2 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA -2
5 8 7 Steve Dwyer Steve Dwyer La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -3
7 7 28 Randy Swatek Randy Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA -
8 DNF 4 911 Chris Abts Chris Abts Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -4
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA 6
2 5 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 3
3 4 8 Rich Clinton Rich Clinton Elkader, IA Elkader, IA 1
4 1 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -3
5 2 32 Caylee Kjos Caylee Kjos Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 00 Dalton Ludington Dalton Ludington Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -3
7 DNF 6 18JR Gavin Bartel Gavin Bartel Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
8 DNF 8 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -
25 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI 4
2 10 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 8
3 9 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
4 8 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
5 4 95 Eric Thill Eric Thill Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
6 12 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 6
7 17 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 10
8 6 83 Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
9 15 2 Nathan Butterfield Nathan Butterfield Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 6
10 2 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -8
11 11 54X John Feirn John Feirn Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
12 1 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -11
13 16 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 3
14 14 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -
15 22 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN 7
16 21 68 Nick Lindquist Nick Lindquist Prescott, WI Prescott, WI 5
17 DNF 23 5X Matt Appel Matt Appel Taylor, WI Taylor, WI 6
18 DNF 13 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -5
19 DNF 19 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -
20 DNF 20 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
21 DNF 24 79 Nate Becker Nate Becker BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI 3
22 DNF 18 52 Hunter Nelson Hunter Nelson Peterson, MN Peterson, MN -4
23 DNF 7 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -16
24 DNF 3 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -21
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 68 Nick Lindquist Nick Lindquist Prescott, WI Prescott, WI 5
2 5 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
3 2 5X Matt Appel Matt Appel Taylor, WI Taylor, WI -1
4 4 79 Nate Becker Nate Becker BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 13 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 8
6 11 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 5
7 3 65 Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Merrilland, WI Merrilland, WI -4
8 8 97.2 Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
9 7 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
10 10 3 Ian Engrav Ian Engrav Winona, MN Winona, MN -
11 1 80 lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -10
12 9 35X Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
13 12 75 Tyson Boge Tyson Boge Orchard, IA Orchard, IA -1
14 14 95XX Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
15 DNF 15 25 Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
2 6 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 4
3 3 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -
4 1 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -3
5 8 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 80 lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -1
7 9 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
8 4 35X Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
9 7 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 4
2 6 83 Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 4
3 8 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
4 2 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
5 7 52 Hunter Nelson Hunter Nelson Peterson, MN Peterson, MN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 5X Matt Appel Matt Appel Taylor, WI Taylor, WI -5
7 9 68 Nick Lindquist Nick Lindquist Prescott, WI Prescott, WI 2
8 3 3 Ian Engrav Ian Engrav Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
9 DNF 4 95XX Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI 3
2 5 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
3 8 95 Eric Thill Eric Thill Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
4 6 2 Nathan Butterfield Nathan Butterfield Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 2
5 2 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 65 Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Merrilland, WI Merrilland, WI 1
7 9 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 2
8 DNF 1 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -7
9 DNF 3 25 Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 3
2 3 54X John Feirn John Feirn Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
3 8 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 5
4 7 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 3
5 1 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 2 79 Nate Becker Nate Becker BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI -4
7 6 97.2 Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
8 DNF 5 75 Tyson Boge Tyson Boge Orchard, IA Orchard, IA -3
30 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
2 7 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
3 4 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 1
4 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
5 10 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
6 9 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 3
7 1 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -6
8 14 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 6
9 11 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
10 3 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -7
11 8 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -3
12 20 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 8
13 13 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
14 18 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 4
15 17 15 Steve Bangart Steve Bangart Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 2
16 6 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -10
17 DNF 15 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -2
18 DNF 12 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -6
19 DNF 19 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
20 DNF 16 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -4
21 DNF 21 98 Mitch Madery Mitch Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
DNS 22 9X Randall Jonsgaard Randall Jonsgaard Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
2 3 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
3 6 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
4 2 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
5 7 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 2
6 4 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -2
7 DNF 5 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
8 DNF 8 9X Randall Jonsgaard Randall Jonsgaard Winona, MN Winona, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
2 6 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
3 2 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
4 7 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 3
5 4 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
6 5 15 Steve Bangart Steve Bangart Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI -1
7 3 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
2 6 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
3 7 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 4
4 2 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
5 1 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -4
6 3 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -3
7 5 98 Mitch Madery Mitch Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
All transfer
20 Laps

USRA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 9
2 2 89 Joe Provinzino Joe Provinzino Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen, MN -
3 9 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 6
4 5 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
5 7 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 2
6 3 99 Alex Knutson Alex Knutson Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
7 11 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 4
8 1 39 Matt Platteter Matt Platteter Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -7
9 19 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 10
10 4 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI -6
11 6 65 Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -5
12 12 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -
13 13 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
14 16 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 2
15 8 47 Jon Duffy Jon Duffy Winona, MN Winona, MN -7
16 18 32K Caylee Kjos Caylee Kjos Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
17 14 99F Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
18 DNF 17 01 Shaun Mann Shaun Mann Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI -1
19 DNF 15 4JR Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI -4
DNS 21 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
DNS 20 8 Douglas Ferguson Douglas Ferguson Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 Laps

USRA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -
2 7 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 5
3 2 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -1
4 3 89 Joe Provinzino Joe Provinzino Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen, MN -1
5 5 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
6 4 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI -2
7 DNF 6 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 1
2 3 65 Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
3 6 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI 3
4 4 99 Alex Knutson Alex Knutson Winona, MN Winona, MN -
5 1 99F Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
6 DNF 7 01 Shaun Mann Shaun Mann Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 1
7 DNF 5 8 Douglas Ferguson Douglas Ferguson Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -
2 4 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
3 6 39 Matt Platteter Matt Platteter Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 3
4 3 47 Jon Duffy Jon Duffy Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
5 5 4JR Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI -
6 7 32K Caylee Kjos Caylee Kjos Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
7 2 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -5
All transfer
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
2 1 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -1
3 6 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
4 4 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
5 7 97 Lynn Panos Lynn Panos Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 2
6 3 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -3
7 5 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -2
8 8 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -
9 9 45 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
10 11 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA 1
11 10 86 Phil Wernert Phil Wernert Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -1
DNS 12 00 Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
2 2 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
3 4 0 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
4 3 97 Lynn Panos Lynn Panos Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -1
5 5 45 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 6 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 2
2 4 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 2
3 6 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 3
4 1 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -3
5 5 86 Phil Wernert Phil Wernert Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -
DNS 2 00 Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA -
All transfer