4/24/2021 - Merced Speedway
4/24/2021 - Merced Speedway

4/24/2021
Merced Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2J James Turnbull James Turnbull Indio, CA Indio, CA -
2 5 21X Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA 3
3 2 18 David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA -1
4 6 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA 2
5 11 13X Aiden Lange Aiden Lange Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA 6
6 15 92 Seth Hespe Seth Hespe Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 9
7 13 4 Jeff Dyer Jeff Dyer Yucca Valley, CA Yucca Valley, CA 6
8 18 8G Eric Greco Jr. Eric Greco Jr. Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA 10
9 16 24 Chase Gaal Chase Gaal Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 7
10 9 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
11 8 37 Dominic Del Monte Dominic Del Monte Gardena, CA Gardena, CA -3
12 10 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett -2
13 4 25K Hunter Kinney Hunter Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -9
14 19 17F Terry Bergstrom Terry Bergstrom Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 5
15 17 18F Josef Ferolite Josef Ferolite 2
16 3 88B Trevor Ballou Trevor Ballou Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -13
17 20 14 Steve Roza Steve Roza 3
18 12 45 Cody Nigh Cody Nigh Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -6
19 7 13 Danika Parker Danika Parker Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -12
20 14 35 Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -6
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18F Josef Ferolite Josef Ferolite -
2 6 8G Eric Greco Jr. Eric Greco Jr. Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA 4
3 2 17F Terry Bergstrom Terry Bergstrom Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
4 4 14 Steve Roza Steve Roza -
5 3 9 Craig Holsted Craig Holsted Rancho Cordova, CA Rancho Cordova, CA -2
6 7 343 Tyler Gerdes Tyler Gerdes Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
7 8 39 Mark Henry Mark Henry Roasmond, CA Roasmond, CA 1
DNS 5 19 Kaleb Ferolito Kaleb Ferolito -
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25K Hunter Kinney Hunter Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 3
2 2 13 Danika Parker Danika Parker Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
3 5 2J James Turnbull James Turnbull Indio, CA Indio, CA 2
4 3 4 Jeff Dyer Jeff Dyer Yucca Valley, CA Yucca Valley, CA -1
5 6 13X Aiden Lange Aiden Lange Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA 1
6 7 9 Craig Holsted Craig Holsted Rancho Cordova, CA Rancho Cordova, CA 1
7 1 19 Kaleb Ferolito Kaleb Ferolito -6
8 8 343 Tyler Gerdes Tyler Gerdes Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88B Trevor Ballou Trevor Ballou Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
2 6 21X Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA 4
3 2 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
4 4 45 Cody Nigh Cody Nigh Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
5 5 92 Seth Hespe Seth Hespe Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
6 7 14 Steve Roza Steve Roza 1
7 8 17F Terry Bergstrom Terry Bergstrom Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
DNS 3 8G Eric Greco Jr. Eric Greco Jr. Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA -
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA 4
2 3 18 David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA 1
3 1 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett -2
4 2 35 Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -2
5 4 24 Chase Gaal Chase Gaal Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
6 6 18F Josef Ferolite Josef Ferolite -
7 7 37 Dominic Del Monte Dominic Del Monte Gardena, CA Gardena, CA -
8 8 39 Mark Henry Mark Henry Roasmond, CA Roasmond, CA -
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 13X Aiden Lange Aiden Lange Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA
2 2 21X Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA
3 3 18F Josef Ferolite Josef Ferolite
4 4 2J James Turnbull James Turnbull Indio, CA Indio, CA
5 5 92 Seth Hespe Seth Hespe Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA
6 6 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA
7 7 25K Hunter Kinney Hunter Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA
8 8 45 Cody Nigh Cody Nigh Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA
9 9 24 Chase Gaal Chase Gaal Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
10 10 4 Jeff Dyer Jeff Dyer Yucca Valley, CA Yucca Valley, CA
11 11 8G Eric Greco Jr. Eric Greco Jr. Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA
12 12 18 David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA
13 13 13 Danika Parker Danika Parker Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA
14 14 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
15 15 35 Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA
16 16 19 Kaleb Ferolito Kaleb Ferolito
17 17 88B Trevor Ballou Trevor Ballou Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
18 18 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett
19 19 9 Craig Holsted Craig Holsted Rancho Cordova, CA Rancho Cordova, CA
20 20 14 Steve Roza Steve Roza
21 21 37 Dominic Del Monte Dominic Del Monte Gardena, CA Gardena, CA
22 22 343 Tyler Gerdes Tyler Gerdes Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
23 23 17F Terry Bergstrom Terry Bergstrom Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
DNS 24 39 Mark Henry Mark Henry Roasmond, CA Roasmond, CA
DNS 25 25 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA
DNS 26 17 Jimmy Riddell Jimmy Riddell Modesto, CA Modesto, CA
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44X Tim Elias Tim Elias Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
2 2 45S Race Shelton Race Shelton Merced, CA Merced, CA -
3 4 55 Karl Noland Karl Noland Porterville, CA Porterville, CA 1
4 9 5N Allen Neal Allen Neal Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 5
5 7 21D Domossie Scoggins Domossie Scoggins Turlock, CA Turlock, CA 2
6 11 24 Derek Ogden Derek Ogden Merced, CA Merced, CA 5
7 8 18 Gary Hanson Gary Hanson Madera, CA Madera, CA 1
8 13 73J Kristie Shearer Kristie Shearer Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 5
9 3 82C Logan Clay Logan Clay Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -6
10 6 51XX Xavier Baez Xavier Baez Merced, CA Merced, CA -4
11 5 76 Syd Finn Syd Finn Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -6
12 10 72 Joy Weaver Joy Weaver Merced, CA Merced, CA -2
13 12 83 Tim Ragsdale Tim Ragsdale Merced, CA Merced, CA -1
DNS 14 17P Brandon Pickford Brandon Pickford Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44X Tim Elias Tim Elias Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 1
2 3 82C Logan Clay Logan Clay Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 1
3 1 76 Syd Finn Syd Finn Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -2
4 7 21D Domossie Scoggins Domossie Scoggins Turlock, CA Turlock, CA 3
5 5 5N Allen Neal Allen Neal Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -
6 4 24 Derek Ogden Derek Ogden Merced, CA Merced, CA -2
7 6 73J Kristie Shearer Kristie Shearer Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 45S Race Shelton Race Shelton Merced, CA Merced, CA 5
2 5 55 Karl Noland Karl Noland Porterville, CA Porterville, CA 3
3 1 51XX Xavier Baez Xavier Baez Merced, CA Merced, CA -2
4 2 18 Gary Hanson Gary Hanson Madera, CA Madera, CA -2
5 7 72 Joy Weaver Joy Weaver Merced, CA Merced, CA 2
6 3 83 Tim Ragsdale Tim Ragsdale Merced, CA Merced, CA -3
DNS 4 17P Brandon Pickford Brandon Pickford Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
All transfer
25 Laps

WRS 305'sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15D Ryan Delisle Ryan Delisle Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
2 4 53 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA 2
3 6 38 Kyle Rasmussen Kyle Rasmussen Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
4 2 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -2
5 7 31H Phil Heynen Phil Heynen Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
6 9 3P Davey Pombo Jr Davey Pombo Jr Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 3
7 1 94 Gordon Rodgers Gordon Rodgers Winton, CA Winton, CA -6
8 10 28Q Sean Quinn Sean Quinn Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
9 11 36 Tyler Gray Tyler Gray Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 2
10 8 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA -2
11 12 35B Bryson Berna Bryson Berna Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
12 3 75 Brendan Warmerdam Brendan Warmerdam Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -9
8 Laps

WRS 305'sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 1
2 4 38 Kyle Rasmussen Kyle Rasmussen Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
3 3 53 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA -
4 1 31H Phil Heynen Phil Heynen Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
5 5 3P Davey Pombo Jr Davey Pombo Jr Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -
6 6 36 Tyler Gray Tyler Gray Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

WRS 305'sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA -
2 4 15D Ryan Delisle Ryan Delisle Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 3 75 Brendan Warmerdam Brendan Warmerdam Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
4 2 94 Gordon Rodgers Gordon Rodgers Winton, CA Winton, CA -2
5 5 28Q Sean Quinn Sean Quinn Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
6 6 35B Bryson Berna Bryson Berna Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

WRS 305'sQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 38 Kyle Rasmussen Kyle Rasmussen Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 11.852
2 6 15D Ryan Delisle Ryan Delisle Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.954
3 1 53 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA 12.023
4 11 75 Brendan Warmerdam Brendan Warmerdam Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.069
5 10 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 12.088
6 2 94 Gordon Rodgers Gordon Rodgers Winton, CA Winton, CA 12.347
7 7 31H Phil Heynen Phil Heynen Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.459
8 9 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA 12.582
9 8 3P Davey Pombo Jr Davey Pombo Jr Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 12.583
10 5 28Q Sean Quinn Sean Quinn Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.140
11 3 36 Tyler Gray Tyler Gray Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 13.392
12 4 35B Bryson Berna Bryson Berna Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 13.396
25 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51 Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
2 13 22Q David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11
3 4 1NP Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA 1
4 1 24 Cameron Beard Cameron Beard Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -3
5 9 6 Gary Dunn Gary Dunn Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 4
6 8 35 Kyle Mentch Kyle Mentch Alameda, CA Alameda, CA 2
7 6 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -1
8 12 12H David Raquenio David Raquenio Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
9 10 20 C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Palm Desert, CA Palm Desert, CA 1
10 11 99 Robert Carson Robert Carson Concord, CA Concord, CA 1
11 3 17K Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -8
12 2 00 Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -10
13 7 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -6
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1NP Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA 2
2 6 51 Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 5 00 Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
4 4 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -
5 2 20 C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Palm Desert, CA Palm Desert, CA -3
6 1 12H David Raquenio David Raquenio Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -5
7 7 99 Robert Carson Robert Carson Concord, CA Concord, CA -
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 5
2 5 17K Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 3
3 2 24 Cameron Beard Cameron Beard Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -1
4 4 35 Kyle Mentch Kyle Mentch Alameda, CA Alameda, CA -
5 1 6 Gary Dunn Gary Dunn Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -4
DNS 3 22Q David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
DNS 7 22X Tyler Dolacki Tyler Dolacki Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 51 Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.304
2 5 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 13.328
3 1 00 Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 13.451
4 7 17K Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.528
5 3 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 13.771
6 10 35 Kyle Mentch Kyle Mentch Alameda, CA Alameda, CA 13.883
7 11 1NP Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA 13.996
8 12 22Q David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.123
9 14 20 C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Palm Desert, CA Palm Desert, CA 14.202
10 2 24 Cameron Beard Cameron Beard Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 14.560
11 13 12H David Raquenio David Raquenio Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 15.169
12 8 6 Gary Dunn Gary Dunn Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 15.345
13 4 99 Robert Carson Robert Carson Concord, CA Concord, CA 15.403
DNS 6 22X Tyler Dolacki Tyler Dolacki Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.403
25 Laps

BCRA Midget LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2J James Turnbull James Turnbull Indio, CA Indio, CA -
2 5 21X Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA 3
3 2 18 David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA -1
4 6 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA 2
5 11 13X Aiden Lange Aiden Lange Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA 6
6 15 92 Seth Hespe Seth Hespe Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 9
7 13 4 Jeff Dyer Jeff Dyer Yucca Valley, CA Yucca Valley, CA 6
8 18 8G Eric Greco Jr. Eric Greco Jr. Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA 10
9 16 24 Chase Gaal Chase Gaal O'Neals, CA O'Neals, CA 7
10 9 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
11 8 37 Dominic Del Monte Dominic Del Monte Gardena, CA Gardena, CA -3
12 10 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett -2
13 4 25K Hunter Kinney Hunter Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -9
14 19 17F Terry Bergstrom Terry Bergstrom Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 5
15 17 18F Josef Ferolite Josef Ferolite 2
16 3 88B Trevor Ballou Trevor Ballou Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -13
17 20 14 Steve Roza Steve Roza 3
18 12 45 Cody Nigh Cody Nigh Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -6
19 7 13 Danika Parker Danika Parker Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -12
20 14 35 Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -6
10 Laps

BCRA Midget LitesB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18F Josef Ferolite Josef Ferolite -
2 6 8G Eric Greco Jr. Eric Greco Jr. Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA 4
3 2 17F Terry Bergstrom Terry Bergstrom Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
4 4 14 Steve Roza Steve Roza -
5 3 9 Craig Holsted Craig Holsted Rancho Cordova, CA Rancho Cordova, CA -2
6 7 343 Tyler Gerdes Tyler Gerdes Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
7 8 39 Mark Henry Mark Henry Roasmond, CA Roasmond, CA 1
DNS 5 19 Kaleb Ferolito Kaleb Ferolito -
8 Laps

BCRA Midget LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25K Hunter Kinney Hunter Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 3
2 2 13 Danika Parker Danika Parker Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
3 5 2J James Turnbull James Turnbull Indio, CA Indio, CA 2
4 3 4 Jeff Dyer Jeff Dyer Yucca Valley, CA Yucca Valley, CA -1
5 6 13X Aiden Lange Aiden Lange Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA 1
6 7 9 Craig Holsted Craig Holsted Rancho Cordova, CA Rancho Cordova, CA 1
7 1 19 Kaleb Ferolito Kaleb Ferolito -6
8 8 343 Tyler Gerdes Tyler Gerdes Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
8 Laps

BCRA Midget LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88B Trevor Ballou Trevor Ballou Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
2 6 21X Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA 4
3 2 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
4 4 45 Cody Nigh Cody Nigh Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
5 5 92 Seth Hespe Seth Hespe Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
6 7 14 Steve Roza Steve Roza 1
7 8 17F Terry Bergstrom Terry Bergstrom Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
DNS 3 8G Eric Greco Jr. Eric Greco Jr. Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA -
8 Laps

BCRA Midget LitesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA 4
2 3 18 David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA 1
3 1 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett -2
4 2 35 Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -2
5 4 24 Chase Gaal Chase Gaal O'Neals, CA O'Neals, CA -1
6 6 18F Josef Ferolite Josef Ferolite -
7 7 37 Dominic Del Monte Dominic Del Monte Gardena, CA Gardena, CA -
8 8 39 Mark Henry Mark Henry Roasmond, CA Roasmond, CA -
0 Laps

BCRA Midget LitesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13X Aiden Lange Aiden Lange Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA 14.234
2 21X Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA 14.246
3 18F Josef Ferolite Josef Ferolite 14.291
4 2J James Turnbull James Turnbull Indio, CA Indio, CA 14.311
5 92 Seth Hespe Seth Hespe Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 14.345
6 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA 14.373
7 25K Hunter Kinney Hunter Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 14.397
8 45 Cody Nigh Cody Nigh Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 14.461
9 24 Chase Gaal Chase Gaal O'Neals, CA O'Neals, CA 14.498
10 4 Jeff Dyer Jeff Dyer Yucca Valley, CA Yucca Valley, CA 14.587
11 8G Eric Greco Jr. Eric Greco Jr. Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA 14.601
12 18 David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA 14.641
13 13 Danika Parker Danika Parker Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 14.707
14 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 14.759
15 35 Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 14.798
16 19 Kaleb Ferolito Kaleb Ferolito 14.809
17 88B Trevor Ballou Trevor Ballou Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 14.818
18 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett 14.861
19 9 Craig Holsted Craig Holsted Rancho Cordova, CA Rancho Cordova, CA 14.902
20 14 Steve Roza Steve Roza 14.952
21 37 Dominic Del Monte Dominic Del Monte Gardena, CA Gardena, CA 15.192
22 343 Tyler Gerdes Tyler Gerdes Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 15.219
23 17F Terry Bergstrom Terry Bergstrom Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 15.265
DNS 39 Mark Henry Mark Henry Roasmond, CA Roasmond, CA 15.265
DNS 25 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 15.265
DNS 17 Jimmy Riddell Jimmy Riddell Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 15.265