9/15/2021 - I-94 Speedway
9/15/2021 - I-94 Speedway

9/15/2021
I-94 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Eric Mass

Eric Mass

Rapid City, SD

WISSOTA Late Model Start Finish +/-
W100 Late Model Feature 24 23 1
W100 Late Model Heat 4 4 6 -2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 4
2 7 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
3 2 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
4 6 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
5 3 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
6 10 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
7 1 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -6
8 17 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 9
9 8 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
10 15 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 5
11 9 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
12 19 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 7
13 12 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -1
14 13 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD -1
15 23 10XS Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 8
16 14 44S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
17 22 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
18 20 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
19 11 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -8
20 16 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -4
21 18 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -3
22 21 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -1
23 24 44M Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
24 4 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -20
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 7
2 4 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
3 3 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -
4 5 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
5 6 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 1
6 9 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
7 10 10XS Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
8 2 9G Kyle Greiner Kyle Greiner Morris, MN Morris, MN -6
9 DNF 7 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -2
10 DNF 1 14 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -9
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
2 5 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 3
3 1 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD -2
4 8 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
5 2 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -3
6 DNF 7 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
7 DNF 3 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -4
8 DNF 6 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
9 DNF 9 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 4
2 1 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
3 2 44S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
4 6 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
5 9 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
6 8 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
7 4 57 Kinzer McCord Kinzer McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -3
8 7 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -1
9 3 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
2 2 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
3 3 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
4 7 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
5 6 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
6 4 44M Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
7 9 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN 2
8 5 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -3
9 DNF 8 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -1
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 3
2 2 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -
3 1 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -2
4 3 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -1
5 8 EZ1 Randy Laage Randy Laage Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 3
6 5 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN -1
7 10 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
8 11 83K Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 3
9 6 17 Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
10 12 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN 2
11 7 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -4
12 19 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 7
13 15 33N Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 2
14 23 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 9
15 18 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 3
16 21 22 Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 5
17 20 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 3
18 13 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -5
19 DNF 14 22M Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -5
20 DNF 22 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 2
21 DNF 16 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
22 DNF 17 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -5
23 DNF 9 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI -14
24 DNF 24 32M Jeremy Meirhofer Jeremy Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
2 2 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
3 10 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 7
4 8 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 4
5 11 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 6
6 5 33H Jason Helmbrecht Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN Howard Lake, MN -1
7 9 17V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 2
8 DNF 3 17K Mason Lesmeister Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN Morris, MN -5
9 DNF 6 38J Jake Frericks Jake Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -3
10 DNF 1 76X Tyler LaPierre Tyler LaPierre Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -9
11 DNF 7 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 3
2 2 22 Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
3 6 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
4 7 33SX Jon Stepan Jon Stepan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 3
5 1 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4
6 3 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
7 10 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND 3
8 11 14Q Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD 3
9 8 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
10 5 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -5
11 DNF 9 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 EZ1 Randy Laage Randy Laage Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 2
2 8 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 6
3 1 27S Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
4 4 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
5 9 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 4
6 10 11F Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 4
7 7 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -
8 2 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT -6
9 11 65 Cory Wilder Cory Wilder Powell, WY Powell, WY 2
10 6 E6 Ryan Veralrud Ryan Veralrud Ottertail, MN Ottertail, MN -4
11 5 32H Nick Helmbrecht Nick Helmbrecht Winsted, MN Winsted, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22M Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -
2 7 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 5
3 9 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 6
4 2 25 Emmalyn Edwards-Bush Emmalyn Edwards-Bush Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
5 4 2B Tayten Blascyk Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -1
6 6 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -
7 11 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
8 10 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
9 5 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN -4
10 DNF 8 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
11 DNF 3 3B Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
2 1 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -1
3 5 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 2
4 3 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -1
5 6 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 1
6 10 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
7 8 U2 Cory Berquist Cory Berquist Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
8 9 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
9 11 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
10 7 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
11 DNF 4 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83K Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 1
2 3 33N Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 1
3 8 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 5
4 1 73 Daniel Nichols Daniel Nichols Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
5 5 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -
6 10 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
7 6 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -1
8 7 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
9 9 33 Robert Harley Robert Harley Casper, WY Casper, WY -
10 DNF 4 1SP Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN 1
2 3 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
3 6 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 3
4 8 32M Jeremy Meirhofer Jeremy Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 4
5 9 24 Jason Steinbeisser Jason Steinbeisser Platteville, WI Platteville, WI 4
6 4 8K Kyle Preston Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
7 7 14D Dakota Larsen Dakota Larsen Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 DNF 5 24BB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -3
9 DNF 10 17M Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
10 DNF 1 14H Fred Hansen Fred Hansen Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -9
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 8
2 10 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 8
3 2 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
4 3 19L Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
5 6 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
6 4 28M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN -2
7 5 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
8 1 OK Cameron Lindberg Cameron Lindberg Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -7
9 7 00 Morgan Haack Morgan Haack Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -2
10 DNF 8 210 Ryan Fletcher Ryan Fletcher Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -2
15 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
2 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
3 1 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -2
4 3 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -1
5 4 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -1
6 11 22C Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 5
7 20 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 13
8 12 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
9 13 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 4
10 22 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 12
11 9 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -2
12 14 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 2
13 16 37 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
14 15 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
15 17 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 2
16 7 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr. Jeffrey Lien Jr. Mora, MN Mora, MN -9
17 23 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 6
18 24 99 Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 6
19 18 48S Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
20 19 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
21 DNF 10 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -11
22 DNF 6 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -16
23 DNF 21 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
24 DNF 8 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -16
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
2 7 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 5
3 1 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -2
4 6 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 2
5 3 51G Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
6 9 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
7 10 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 3
8 DNF 2 22M Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
9 DNF 5 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -4
DNS 8 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
2 4 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
3 1 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI -2
4 3 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
5 5 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
6 8 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
7 7 9JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
8 9 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
9 6 15T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -3
10 DNF 10 6 Austin Veralrud Austin Veralrud Audubon, MN Audubon, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr. Jeffrey Lien Jr. Mora, MN Mora, MN -
2 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
3 2 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -1
4 4 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
5 3 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -2
6 6 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
7 8 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 1
8 10 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 2
9 9 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
10 7 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
2 6 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 4
3 2 37 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
4 7 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
5 8 48S Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
6 9 99 Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 3
7 4 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
8 5 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
9 DNF 3 53 Ryan Damm Ryan Damm Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -
2 2 22C Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -
3 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 5
4 4 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
5 7 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 2
6 3 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -3
7 9 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 2
8 6 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -2
9 5 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -4
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
2 1 69 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
3 3 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
4 6 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 2
5 7 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
6 5 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -1
7 8 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 1
8 12 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
9 9 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
10 18 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 8
11 23 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 12
12 10 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -2
13 15 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
14 4 14 Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT -10
15 22 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 7
16 20 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
17 21 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 4
18 24 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT 6
19 19 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN -
20 DNF 16 16JJ Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
21 DNF 13 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -8
22 DNF 17 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -5
23 DNF 14 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -9
24 DNF 11 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -13
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT -
2 2 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
3 8 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 5
4 7 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
5 5 16J Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 9 85L Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
7 3 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -4
8 DNF 4 13P Brian Pearson Brian Pearson Toronto, SD Toronto, SD -4
9 DNF 6 29X Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Dent, MN Dent, MN -3
10 DNF 10 8J Jordan Frericks Jordan Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 5 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
3 2 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -1
4 6 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
5 3 21C Cory Craver Cory Craver Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -2
6 10 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
7 9 79N Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
8 7 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -1
9 4 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -5
10 8 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
2 1 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
3 7 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 4
4 5 43X Chris Behrens Chris Behrens Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
5 6 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 1
6 8 37W Ferlin Sheridan Ferlin Sheridan Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
7 10 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
8 DNF 4 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4
9 DNF 9 539 Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
10 DNF 3 3 Nicholas Green Nicholas Green Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -
2 3 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 1
3 4 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 1
4 8 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 4
5 9 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT 4
6 2 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN -4
7 DNF 6 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
8 DNF 5 2 Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
9 DNF 7 00 Zach Pollock Zach Pollock Miller, SD Miller, SD -2
DNS 10 62G Kenny Barber Kenny Barber Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 5
2 2 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
3 1 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -2
4 10 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND 6
5 4 166 James Stands III James Stands III Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
6 5 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
7 8 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN 1
8 9 21H Scott Huston Scott Huston Benson, MN Benson, MN 1
9 7 21 Joe Weber Joe Weber Benson, MN Benson, MN -2
10 3 86X Ron Hawkinson Ron Hawkinson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
2 1 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -1
3 5 16JJ Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
4 8 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 4
5 3 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
6 6 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
7 9 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN 2
8 10 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 2
9 DNF 7 4C Travis Shumate Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
DQ 4 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 2 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN -
3 11 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 8
4 6 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
5 7 32J Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
6 4 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -2
7 20 71JT Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 13
8 17 77L Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 9
9 24 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 15
10 10 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -
11 22 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 11
12 19 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 7
13 5 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -8
14 21 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 7
15 15 3 Ryan Studanski Ryan Studanski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
16 14 64T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
17 16 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
18 8 19X Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -10
19 18 12T Trent Brutger Trent Brutger Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -1
20 23 6F Matt Fester Matt Fester Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 3
21 12 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -9
22 3 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -19
23 13 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -10
24 9 29* Jeff Crouse Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -15
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
2 1 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
3 3 71JT Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -
4 5 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
5 9 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 4
6 8 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
7 10 18 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
8 7 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
9 DNF 2 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -7
10 DNF 6 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 7
2 3 64T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
3 6 3 Ryan Studanski Ryan Studanski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
4 7 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 3
5 5 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
6 10 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 4
7 1 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -6
8 4 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -4
9 2 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -7
10 DNF 9 185 Braidyn LaMere Braidyn LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 7
2 5 19X Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 3
3 9 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 6
4 10 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 6
5 1 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -4
6 4 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -2
7 2 29 Jon Crouse Jon Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5
8 3 55X Ernest Duckwitz Jr Ernest Duckwitz Jr Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -5
9 DNF 6 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -3
10 DNF 7 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
2 2 77L Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI -
3 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
4 3 14 Shane Brick Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
5 6 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 1
6 10 21G Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 4
7 8 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
8 1 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -7
9 5 12C Eric Cease Eric Cease Frederick, SD Frederick, SD -4
10 DNF 9 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32J Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
2 4 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 2
3 7 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 4
4 1 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -3
5 3 4E Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -2
6 8 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 2
7 6 9 Dominic Baker Dominic Baker Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -1
8 DNF 5 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -3
9 DNF 9 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
2 5 29* Jeff Crouse Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
3 4 12T Trent Brutger Trent Brutger Watkins, MN Watkins, MN 1
4 6 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 2
5 9 6F Matt Fester Matt Fester Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 4
6 8 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
7 1 85 Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -6
8 7 81 Brian Lee Brian Lee Howard Lake, MN Howard Lake, MN -1
9 DNF 2 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -7