3/27/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
3/27/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

3/27/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 11
2 3 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
3 6 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX 3
4 13 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 9
5 19 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 14
6 1 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -5
7 17 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 10
8 9 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
9 7 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
10 15 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 5
11 8 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -3
12 4 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -8
13 11 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
14 20 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
15 5 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -10
16 16 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
17 2 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -15
18 22 8 Levi Hodges Levi Hodges Azle, TX Azle, TX 4
19 18 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
20 10 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -10
21 14 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -7
DNS 21 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
2 6 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
3 2 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 7 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
5 3 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
6 4 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
7 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
8 8 8 Levi Hodges Levi Hodges Azle, TX Azle, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
2 5 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 3
3 7 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 4
4 3 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
5 1 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -4
6 6 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
7 BF 4 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
2 2 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -
3 3 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX -
4 4 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 5 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -
6 1 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 7 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
2 3 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 7 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
4 2 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -2
5 10 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 5
6 5 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
7 12 10K Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 5
8 8 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -
9 13 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
10 9 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
11 14 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
12 6 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -6
13 17 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 4
14 16 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 2
15 18 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX 3
16 21 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
17 11 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -6
18 23 112 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 5
19 24 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 5
20 15 19J Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -5
21 19 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
22 22 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
23 20 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
24 1 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -23
10 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
2 3 19J Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
3 1 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -2
4 2 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
5 6 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 4 112 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 2K Kelly Gann Kelly Gann Howe, TX Howe, TX -2
8 8 20R Riley Dickson Riley Dickson Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -
9 9 6S Branson Sheffer Branson Sheffer Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
10 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 1 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -1
3 2 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
4 6 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
5 4 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
6 8 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
DNS 5 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 2 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
3 3 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 1
5 4 19J Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
6 8 2K Kelly Gann Kelly Gann Howe, TX Howe, TX 2
7 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
8 7 6S Branson Sheffer Branson Sheffer Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 10K Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 6
2 4 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
3 6 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -1
5 5 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 1 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 2 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 4 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
3 6 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
5 3 112 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
6 1 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
7 7 20R Riley Dickson Riley Dickson Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 5 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 3
3 6 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
5 2 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
6 1 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 7 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
2 1 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -1
3 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
4 2 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
5 19 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 14
6 7 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
7 13 010 David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX 6
8 9 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
9 17 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 8
10 12 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
11 6 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
12 10 176 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
13 24 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 11
14 16 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX 2
15 23 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
16 15 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
17 5 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -12
18 11 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -7
19 14 5G Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -5
20 22 171 Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX 2
21 8 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -13
22 21 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -1
23 20 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -3
DNS 18 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 010 David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX 11
2 2 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
3 1 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
4 6 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 2
5 4 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -1
6 3 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
8 9 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
9 5 5H David Hollaway David Hollaway Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -4
10 7 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
11 11 27B William Kirkpatrick William Kirkpatrick Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
DNS 10 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5G Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -
2 5 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX 3
3 2 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
4 8 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
5 3 171 Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX -2
6 6 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
Top 6 transfer
7 4 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -3
8 7 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
9 9 55T Darryl Truax Darryl Truax Axtell, TX Axtell, TX -
DNS 10 7X Chris Fontenot Chris Fontenot Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
DNS 11 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
2 4 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 9 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 6
Top 3 transfer
4 5 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
5 6 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
6 2 5H David Hollaway David Hollaway Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -4
7 7 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
8 8 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
DNS 1 27B William Kirkpatrick William Kirkpatrick Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 6 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
3 8 176 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
Top 3 transfer
4 7 5G Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX 3
5 3 171 Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX -2
6 1 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX -5
7 5 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
8 9 55T Darryl Truax Darryl Truax Axtell, TX Axtell, TX 1
9 4 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 6 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 4
3 7 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
5 4 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -1
6 8 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 2
7 1 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
8 5 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
DNS 9 010 David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 2 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
3 4 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
5 5 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
6 6 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
7 7 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
8 8 7X Chris Fontenot Chris Fontenot Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
2 8 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
3 5 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
4 3 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 1 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -4
6 9 J318 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
7 12 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
8 10 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX 2
9 4 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -5
10 11 R3 James Morehead James Morehead 1
11 13 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
12 6 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -6
DQ 7 341 Mike Trammell Mike Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
2 3 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
3 6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
4 5 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
5 2 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -3
6 4 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 5 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
3 4 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
4 6 341 Mike Trammell Mike Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
5 7 J318 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
6 2 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -4
7 1 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
All transfer
12 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 4
2 4 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 2
3 1 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
4 3 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
5 2 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
6 6 29LR Caiden Reynolds Caiden Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 4
2 4 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 2
3 1 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
4 2 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
5 3 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
6 6 29LR Caiden Reynolds Caiden Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
All transfer
25 Laps

Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77X Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
2 9 63 Joseph J. Hickle Joseph J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 7
3 10 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 7
4 20 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 16
5 4 72P Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
6 7 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
7 8 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 1
8 24 99B John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 16
9 6 72X Chris Tarrant Chris Tarrant Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -3
10 14 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX 4
11 13 B99 Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
12 2 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -10
13 17 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 4
14 12 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
15 19 87M Briley Stone Briley Stone Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 4
16 23 18D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
17 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -16
18 21 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
19 5 74 Daniel Estes Jr Daniel Estes Jr Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -14
20 11 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -9
21 22 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
22 18 26 Dalton Steed Dalton Steed Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
23 15 126 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -8
24 16 17G Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -8
12 Laps

Winged SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
2 7 87M Briley Stone Briley Stone Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 5
3 5 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
4 6 18D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
5 8 54 Art Quijano Art Quijano El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
6 1 0 Mike Vaculik Mike Vaculik Hot Springs Village, AR Hot Springs Village, AR -5
7 3 33 Mike Merrell Mike Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -4
8 10 27 Kodey Keimig Kodey Keimig Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
DNS 4 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DNS 11 17 Matt Etzelmiller Matt Etzelmiller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DNS 9 82 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
12 Laps

Winged SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Dalton Steed Dalton Steed Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 4 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
3 3 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
4 8 99B John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
5 9 68 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 4
6 6 64 Mark Zoeller Mark Zoeller Rockett, TX Rockett, TX -
7 1 72 Daniel Estes Daniel Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
8 7 41 Joshua Harner Joshua Harner Godley, TX Godley, TX -1
DNS 5 5 Robert Boxwell Robert Boxwell Godley, TX Godley, TX -
DNS 11 3 Brett Engstrom Brett Engstrom Dripping Springs, TX Dripping Springs, TX -
DNS 10 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
10 Laps

Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72X Chris Tarrant Chris Tarrant Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
2 7 77X Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 5
3 6 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 3
4 8 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 4
5 1 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -4
6 9 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
7 3 41 Joshua Harner Joshua Harner Godley, TX Godley, TX -4
8 10 18D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
9 4 82 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -5
DNS 5 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
10 Laps

Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Joseph J. Hickle Joseph J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
2 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 5
3 2 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX -1
4 10 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
5 8 B99 Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
6 6 5 Robert Boxwell Robert Boxwell Godley, TX Godley, TX -
7 9 0 Mike Vaculik Mike Vaculik Hot Springs Village, AR Hot Springs Village, AR 2
8 5 27 Kodey Keimig Kodey Keimig Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
9 3 54 Art Quijano Art Quijano El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
10 4 68 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -6
10 Laps

Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
2 5 72P Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 3
3 7 74 Daniel Estes Jr Daniel Estes Jr Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
4 3 72 Daniel Estes Daniel Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 2 33 Mike Merrell Mike Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -3
6 6 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
7 4 87M Briley Stone Briley Stone Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -3
8 9 64 Mark Zoeller Mark Zoeller Rockett, TX Rockett, TX 1
9 8 99B John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
10 Laps

Winged SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 6 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
3 4 126 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
4 5 17G Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
5 3 26 Dalton Steed Dalton Steed Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
6 8 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
7 7 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DNS 2 3 Brett Engstrom Brett Engstrom Dripping Springs, TX Dripping Springs, TX -
DNS 9 17 Matt Etzelmiller Matt Etzelmiller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -