4/10/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
4/10/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

4/10/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
2 12 112 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 10
3 4 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
4 3 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
5 7 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 1 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
7 9 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 2
8 8 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
9 13 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
10 17 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
11 10 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
12 14 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro 2
13 18 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 5
14 19 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
15 16 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
16 22 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 6
17 21 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
18 11 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -7
19 15 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
20 20 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
21 2 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -19
DNS 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
2 8 112 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 6
3 7 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 4
4 4 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
5 3 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
6 1 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
7 5 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
8 2 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 2 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 7 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
4 6 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
5 4 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -1
6 5 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
7 1 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
2 6 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
3 2 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
4 7 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 3
5 3 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 5 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -1
7 1 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
2 8 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 6
3 11 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 8
4 1 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
5 10 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
6 21 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 15
7 12 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
8 4 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -4
9 18 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 9
10 13 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 3
11 5 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -6
12 3 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -9
13 9 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
14 17 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
15 23 77 Gary Spears Gary Spears Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX 8
16 15 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -1
17 16 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
18 22 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
19 24 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
20 26 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
21 7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -14
22 19 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
23 6 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -17
24 14 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -10
DNS 25 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -
DQ 20 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 3 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
3 4 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX 1
4 7 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
5 9 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 4
6 5 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
7 2 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
8 6 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
9 8 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
3 8 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 5
4 7 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
5 9 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 4
6 5 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
7 2 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
8 3 77 Gary Spears Gary Spears Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX -5
9 1 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -8
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
2 6 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
3 3 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
4 8 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
5 5 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -
6 7 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
7 4 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -3
8 1 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
2 7 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
3 4 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
4 3 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 9 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
6 11 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
7 12 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill 5
8 15 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 7
9 19 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 10
10 5 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -5
11 8 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -3
12 10 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
13 17 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
14 16 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
15 2 07 Jeffery Kinnaird Jeffery Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -13
16 6 82 Jeremy Oliver Jeremy Oliver Chilton , TX Chilton , TX -10
17 14 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -3
18 21 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
19 23 12X Chance Shelton Chance Shelton Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 4
20 24 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
21 22 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
22 20 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
23 13 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -10
24 18 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
2 5 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
3 3 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 2 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -2
5 8 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
6 7 12X Chance Shelton Chance Shelton Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
8 10 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 2
9 12 7X Chris Fontenot Chris Fontenot Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
10 11 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
11 9 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -2
DNS 13 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
DNS 4 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 1
2 10 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 8
3 6 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
4 4 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
5 1 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
6 7 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 12 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
8 8 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -
9 3 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
DNS 9 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 11 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
DQ 5 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
2 1 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
3 3 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
5 6 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
6 9 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
7 5 12X Chance Shelton Chance Shelton Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
8 8 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
9 10 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
10 7 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Jeffery Kinnaird Jeffery Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 5 82 Jeremy Oliver Jeremy Oliver Chilton , TX Chilton , TX 3
3 4 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
5 3 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
6 8 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 2
7 6 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
8 9 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
9 7 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 1 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
3 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
5 7 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
6 2 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -4
7 5 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -2
8 9 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 1
9 8 7X Chris Fontenot Chris Fontenot Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
2 3 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
3 8 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill 5
Top 3 transfer
4 5 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 1
5 2 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
6 4 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
7 7 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -
8 6 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
9 9 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
2 7 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
3 9 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 6
4 3 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
5 13 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
6 10 29W Ryan Whisenant Ryan Whisenant Proctor, TX Proctor, TX 4
7 8 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
8 1 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -7
9 5 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
10 12 R3 James Morehead James Morehead 2
11 11 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
12 4 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -8
DNS 2 31B THOMAS BEDRICK THOMAS BEDRICK Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
2 5 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
3 2 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -1
4 3 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -1
5 6 29W Ryan Whisenant Ryan Whisenant Proctor, TX Proctor, TX 1
DNS 1 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
2 3 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
3 2 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
4 5 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
5 6 31B THOMAS BEDRICK THOMAS BEDRICK Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
6 1 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -5
All transfer
12 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 4 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 2
3 3 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -
4 7 39M Tanyan Miller Tanyan Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
5 5 75 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX -
6 6 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
7 2 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
8 9 29JR Caiden Reynolds Caiden Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
DQ 8 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX -
6 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 6
2 6 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 4
3 3 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
4 5 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
5 8 75 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX 3
6 4 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
7 9 39M Tanyan Miller Tanyan Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
8 2 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX -6
9 1 29JR Caiden Reynolds Caiden Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -8
All transfer
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 8
2 7 25 "Little" Robbie Starnes "Little" Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 5
3 6 75 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
4 5 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
5 8 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
6 21 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 15
7 11 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
8 3 87D Dalton Knox Dalton Knox New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -5
9 12 53 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 3
10 14 1X Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
11 16 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 5
12 17 630 Phillip Smith Phillip Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
13 1 47 Tom Earl Tom Earl Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -12
14 13 15 Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
15 18 811 Brent Gilliam Brent Gilliam China Spring, TX China Spring, TX 3
16 15 57 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
17 20 110 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
18 4 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -14
19 19 8 John Riechard John Riechard Hico, TX Hico, TX -
20 2 19M Mike Moore Mike Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -18
21 10 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX -11
22 22 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Tom Earl Tom Earl Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 1
2 1 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -1
3 3 25 "Little" Robbie Starnes "Little" Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
4 5 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
5 6 15 Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
6 4 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
7 7 8 John Riechard John Riechard Hico, TX Hico, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19M Mike Moore Mike Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
2 5 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 3
3 4 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
4 6 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
5 2 1X Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
6 3 630 Phillip Smith Phillip Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
7 7 110 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 4
2 3 87D Dalton Knox Dalton Knox New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 1
3 7 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
4 8 53 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 4
5 6 57 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
6 2 811 Brent Gilliam Brent Gilliam China Spring, TX China Spring, TX -4
7 4 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -3
DNS 1 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
All transfer